State Leagues (2023/2024)
0
9666 matches
Today's matches
Germany : State Leagues
28.0409:00
SG Essen-Schönebeck
Blau-Weiß Dingden
1
1
FT
28.0409:30
Condor Hamburg
Rahlstedt
2
0
FT
28.0409:30
Stern
Wilmersdorf
2
1
FT
28.0409:30
Spandauer Kickers
SSC Teutonia 1899
3
2
FT
28.0410:00
Berliner FC Preussen
Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin
2
0
FT
28.0410:30
SV Stern Britz 1889
Berliner SC
2
4
FT
28.0410:30
Altonaer FC von 1893 II
Hausbruch-Neugrabener Turnerschaft
13
0
FT
28.0411:00
SVGO Bremen
Osterholz Tenever Bremen
1
2
FT
28.0411:00
Hamburger Turnerschaft 1816
ASV Hamburg
1
1
FT
28.0411:00
Türk Birlikspor Pinneberg
Nikola Tesla
3
2
FT
28.0411:00
Rot-Weiß Walldorf II
Rodgau
1
1
FT
28.0411:00
TV Eiche Horn Bremen
Schwachhausen
7
2
FT
28.0412:00
Metternich
SG Schneifel-Stadtkyll
4
3
FT
28.0412:00
TSV Gochsheim
TSV Mönchröden
3
1
FT
28.0412:00
TuS 1893 Aschaffenburg Leider
1. FC 1928 Oberhaid
7
0
FT
28.0412:00
Eintracht Northeim
Lehndorfer TSV 1893
5
1
FT
28.0412:00
Eintracht Lokstedt
Altenwerder
3
0
FT
28.0412:00
Wacker Nordhausen
An der Fahner Höhe
2
3
FT
28.0412:00
Dörpum
Eidertal Molfsee
1
3
FT
28.0412:00
TSV Lägerdorf
SSC Hagen Ahrensburg
2
0
FT
28.0412:00
Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm
Klausdorf
7
2
FT
28.0412:30
TB/ASV Regenstauf
Seebach
1
3
FT
28.0412:30
Germania Ober-Roden
Sportfreunde 04
6
4
FT
28.0412:30
Croatia Berlin
Frohnauer
1
1
FT
28.0413:00
Kästorf
Landolfshausen Seulingen
1
1
FT
28.0413:00
SV Lengede
I. SC Göttingen
4
0
FT
28.0413:00
FT Braunschweig
Eintracht Braunschw. II
5
5
FT
28.0413:00
Gifhorn
Nörten-Hardenberg
6
2
FT
28.0413:00
Viktoria Arnoldsweiler
VfL Sindorf
1
3
FT
28.0413:00
Bovender SV
FC Germania Bleckenstedt
2
1
FT
28.0413:00
SVG Göttingen
TSV Hillerse
3
0
FT
28.0413:00
Hönnepel-Niedermörmter
Wesel-Lackhausen
1
2
FT
28.0413:00
1. FC Lintfort
SV Budberg 1946
2
1
FT
28.0413:00
Speldorf
Lowick
2
3
FT
28.0413:00
Rellinghausen
SF Niederwenigern
0
1
FT
28.0413:00
Wermelskirchen
ASV Mettmann 1986
1
0
FT
28.0413:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Sterkrade-Nord
Steele
28.0413:00
Vahdet Braunschweig
FC Türk Gücü Helmstedt
0
1
FT
28.0413:00
Frammersbach
FT Schweinfurt
1
1
FT
28.0413:00
Arminia Eilendorf
Rott
3
1
FT
28.0413:00
Britannia Eichenzell
Buchonia Flieden
0
3
FT
28.0413:00
FC Remscheid
Düsseldorf West
3
0
FT
28.0413:00
BSC Rapid Chemnitz
Radefelder SV 1990
0
0
FT
28.0413:00
Pirmasens II
Gau-Odernheim
1
3
FT
28.0413:00
Niedersachsen Döhren
FC Sulingen
2
1
FT
28.0413:00
VfR Fehlheim
Bornheim Grün-Weiss
2
1
FT
28.0413:00
Ohratal Ohrdruf
Eintracht Sondershausen
1
3
FT
28.0413:00
FSV Rot-Weiß Wolfhagen 1925
Vellmar
3
0
FT
28.0413:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Barockstadt F-L II
SV Reichensachsen
28.0413:00
Sandershausen
SG Kleinalmerode/Hundelshausen/Dohrenbach
1
0
FT
28.0413:00
Niedernhausen
Rot-Weiß Hadamar
3
3
FT
28.0413:00
Walluf
FC Waldbrunn
5
1
FT
28.0413:00
Barockstadt F-L II
SG Viktoria Bronnzell
2
0
FT
28.0413:00
Germania Erftstadt
SV Kurdistan Düren
3
2
FT
28.0413:00
TS Ober-Roden
Rot-Weiss Frankfurt
4
1
FT
28.0413:00
FC Lehrte
Eldagsen
2
2
FT
28.0413:00
1. FC Mühlhausen
Fortuna Heddesheim
2
1
FT
28.0413:00
SpVgg Neu-Isenburg
DJK Sportfreunde Bad Homburg
Preview
28.0413:00
SSG Halvestorf-Herkendorf
Bückeburg
3
4
FT
28.0413:00
Ahrensburger TSV
Hamm United
5
2
FT
28.0413:00
Treubund Lüneburg
Etelsen
2
2
FT
28.0413:00
Dresden Laubegast
Motor Wilsdruff
5
0
FT
28.0413:00
Hiltrup
Preussen Espelkamp
1
1
FT
28.0413:00
Verden 04
TuS Neetze
4
0
FT
28.0413:00
Dinklage
SV Wilhelmshaven
1
3
FT
28.0413:00
Erkheim
Jetzendorf
2
6
FT
28.0413:00
SG Bockum-Hövel 2013
Westfalia Kinderhaus
0
2
FT
28.0413:00
Borussia Emsdetten
TuS Haltern
4
0
FT
28.0413:00
SV Vorwärts Nordhorn
Bevern
2
0
FT
28.0413:00
Lüner SV
Iserlohn
1
0
FT
28.0413:00
VfL Güldenstern Stade
LSK Hansa
1
1
FT
28.0413:00
SV Ehrang 1910
Andernach
2
1
FT
28.0413:00
Homburg II
Schwalbach
1
3
FT
28.0413:00
FC Nieheim
Peckeloh
2
1
FT
28.0413:00
Grün Weiß Mühlen
SV Viktoria Gesmold
2
0
FT
28.0413:00
Eppelborn
Herrensohr
4
0
FT
28.0413:00
Unterreichenbach
Buckenhofen
0
2
FT
28.0413:00
GW Siebenbäumen
Phönix Lübeck II
2
1
FT
28.0413:00
Schwabmünchen
Gilching Argelsried
3
1
FT
28.0413:00
FC Nordkirchen
Verl II
1
1
FT
28.0413:00
Melle 03
Grün Weiß Firrel
4
1
FT
28.0413:00
SC Rot-Weiß Maaslingen
Rödinghausen II
0
0
FT
28.0413:00
SpVgg Horsthausen
Neheim
1
3
FT
28.0413:00
ASV Weisendorf
Eintracht Münchberg
2
3
FT
28.0413:00
Wahrenholz
Wolfenbüttel
0
2
FT
28.0413:00
Eichholzer SV
Kaltenkirchener TS
1
3
FT
28.0413:00
FC Eintracht Cuxhaven 01
Drochtersen / Assel II
2
1
FT
28.0413:00
Elstorf
Teutonia Uelzen
0
1
FT
28.0413:00
SV Breinig
SF Düren
1
3
FT
28.0413:00
Borgfeld
Hastedt
4
1
FT
28.0413:00
Rimpar
Schwebenried / Schwemm.
2
2
FT
28.0413:00
TSV Unterpleichfeld
Röllbach
1
2
FT
28.0413:00
MTV Soltau von 1864
Harsefeld
0
2
FT
28.0413:00
Lörrach-Brombach
SV Stadelhofen
1
1
FT
28.0413:00
SC Fortuna Bonn
Spich
4
2
FT
28.0413:00
Grohn
TuSpo Surheide
2
1
FT
28.0413:00
03 Kassel
Bad Soden
4
2
FT
28.0413:00
Tus Garbsen
HSC Hannover
0
4
FT
28.0413:00
Grün-Weiß Nottuln
Mesum
4
0
FT
28.0413:00
TuS Immendorf 1899
SG HWW Niederroßbach / Emmerichenhain
1
0
FT
28.0413:00
Holthausen-Biene
Holdorf
1
0
FT
28.0413:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Alfter
Mondorf
28.0413:15
SC Obersprockhövel
Schüren
0
1
FT
28.0413:15
SV 1931 Hermersberg
FSV Offenbach
3
1
FT
28.0413:15
Wiehl
Pesch
1
3
FT
28.0413:15
Oberpleis
SSV Merten
1
2
FT
28.0413:30
SV Zeilsheim
SF BG Marburg
1
3
FT
28.0413:30
VfB Fortuna Chemnitz
Empor Glauchau
3
2
FT
28.0413:30
TSG 1862 Gießen-Wieseck
FC Dorndorf
2
3
FT
28.0413:30
Wacker Obercastrop
Meinerzhagen
3
1
FT
28.0413:30
TuBa Pohlheim
TSV Steinbach II
2
1
FT
28.0413:30
FSV Schwarz-Weiß Neunkirchen-Seelscheid 1926
SC Rheinbach
3
4
FT
28.0413:30
Lennestadt
Sodingen
2
3
FT
28.0413:30
Holzheimer SG
Viersen
3
1
FT
28.0413:30
Hilden II
SC Velbert
5
1
FT
28.0413:30
Amern
Monheim
1
1
FT
28.0413:30
DJK Fortuna Dilkrath
TuRU 1880 Düsseldorf
4
0
FT
28.0413:30
MSV Düsseldorf
Unterrath
0
0
FT
28.0413:30
SpVgg EGC Wirges
Wissen
0
3
FT
28.0413:30
Victoria Mennrath
VfL Viktoria Jüchen-Garzweiler
0
0
FT
28.0413:30
Kohlscheider
Eintracht Verlautenheide
0
6
FT
28.0413:30
Scherpenberg
Bedburg-Hau
3
1
FT
28.0413:30
Habenhauser FV
VfL Bremen
2
0
FT
28.0413:30
SC Dortelweil
Rot-Weiß Darmstadt
2
1
FT
28.0413:30
FC Teutonia Weiden
Borussia Lindenthal
1
1
FT
28.0413:30
ATS Buntentor
Weyhe
6
1
FT
28.0413:30
Arminia Klosterhardt
Blau-Weiß Mintard
0
1
FT
28.0413:30
Erndtebrück
Hombrucher SV
2
0
FT
28.0413:30
Düren II
Eilendorf
0
2
FT
28.0413:30
DJK Rasensport Brand
SV Helpenstein
4
1
FT
28.0413:30
SSV Bornheim
Schlebusch
4
2
FT
28.0413:30
Blau-Weiß Friesdorf
Deutz
2
8
FT
28.0413:30
SV Westfalia Soest
Holzwickeder SC
0
0
FT
28.0413:30
Wanne Eickel
Concordia Wiemelhausen
1
1
FT
28.0414:00
SCC Berlin
Reinickendorfer Füchse
1
1
FT
28.0414:00
TuS Hornau
Weyer
6
0
FT
28.0414:00
SC Reisbach
SV Preußen 1919 Merchweiler
2
1
FT
Next matches
Germany : State Leagues
Matchday 25 (Sachsen)
03.0517:00
Motor Wilsdruff
Markranstädt
Preview
Matchday 32 (Bayern - Südwest)
03.0517:00
TSV Aindling
Erkheim
Preview
Matchday 32 (Bayern - Mitte)
03.0517:00
Weiden
Bad Kötzting
Preview
Matchday 29 (Hamburg - Hammonia)
03.0517:15
Niendorfer TSV II
Hamburger SV III
Preview
Matchday 29 (Hamburg - Hansa)
03.0517:30
Oststeinbeker SV
SC Vier- und Marschlande
Preview
Matchday 29 (Hamburg - Hammonia)
03.0517:30
Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
Altenwerder
Preview
Matchday 32 (Bayern - Südost)
03.0517:30
Unterföhring
SV Bruckmühl
Preview
03.0517:30
Sportfreunde Schwaig
1880 Wasserburg
Preview
Matchday 30 (Berlin)
03.0517:30
Reinickendorfer Füchse
SV Stern Britz 1889
Preview
Matchday 25 (Mecklenburg-Vorpommern)
03.0517:30
Pampow
Güstrow
Preview
Matchday 32 (Bayern - Südost)
03.0517:30
Grünwald
Eggenfelden
Preview
Matchday 25 (Mecklenburg-Vorpommern)
03.0517:30
Malchow
Bentwisch
Preview
Matchday 29 (Hamburg - Hansa)
03.0518:00
Rahlstedt
Ahrensburger TSV
Preview
Matchday 19 (Schleswig-Holstein - Holstein)
03.0518:00
SV Todesfelde 1928 II
Pansdorf
Preview
Matchday 25 (Mecklenburg-Vorpommern)
03.0518:00
Neubrandenburg 04
Doberaner FC
Preview
Matchday 29 (Hamburg - Hammonia)
03.0518:15
Victoria Hamburg II
Altonaer FC von 1893 II
Preview
Matchday 25 (Thüringen)
04.0511:00
Schott Jena
Geratal
Preview
Matchday 26 (Bremen)
04.0511:00
VfL Bremen
TV Eiche Horn Bremen
Preview
Matchday 30 (Berlin)
04.0511:00
Empor Berlin
Stern
Preview
Matchday 32 (Bayern - Südwest)
04.0512:00
Olching
Kaufering
Preview
Matchday 28 (Schleswig-Holstein - Schleswig)
04.0512:00
SSG Rot-Schwarz Kiel
Gettorfer SC
Preview
Matchday 29 (Hamburg - Hansa)
04.0512:00
Hamm United
Voran Ohe
Preview
Matchday 32 (Bayern - Südwest)
04.0512:00
Durach
Eintracht Karlsfeld
Preview
04.0512:00
Gilching Argelsried
SpVgg Unterhaching II
Preview
Matchday 30 (Berlin)
04.0512:00
Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin
SCC Berlin
Preview
Matchday 32 (Bayern - Südwest)
04.0512:00
Illertissen II
Schwabmünchen
Preview
04.0512:00
FSV Pfaffenhofen
TSV Bobingen
Preview
Matchday 28 (Schleswig-Holstein - Schleswig)
04.0512:00
Kropp
Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm
Preview
Matchday 19 (Schleswig-Holstein - Schleswig)
04.0512:00
SG Eckernförde / Fleckeby
Eidertal Molfsee
Preview
Matchday 28 (Schleswig-Holstein - Schleswig)
04.0512:00
Slesvig
Osterrönfeld
Preview
Matchday 32 (Sachsen-Anhalt)
04.0512:00
80 Gardelegen
Bitterfeld-Wolfen
Preview
Matchday 15 (Bayern - Südwest)
04.0512:00
FC Kempten
Ehekirchen
Preview
Matchday 25 (Sachsen)
04.0512:00
Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
VfB Fortuna Chemnitz
Preview
Matchday 32 (Sachsen-Anhalt)
04.0512:00
Blau Weiß Dölau
Fortuna Magdeburg
Preview
04.0512:00
Ilsenburg
Rot-Weiß Thalheim
Preview
Matchday 32 (Bayern - Südost)
04.0512:00
Kastl
Holzkirchen
Preview
Matchday 32 (Sachsen-Anhalt)
04.0512:00
Halle-Ammendorf
Blau-Weiß Zorbau
Preview
04.0512:00
Haldensleben
Westerhausen
Preview
Matchday 30 (Hessen - Nord)
04.0512:00
Buchonia Flieden
03 Kassel
Preview
Matchday 25 (Thüringen)
04.0512:00
Eintracht Sondershausen
Wacker Nordhausen
Preview
Matchday 32 (Bayern - Südost)
04.0512:00
VfB Forstinning
Ampfing
Preview
04.0512:00
TuS Geretsried
SpVgg Feldmoching
Preview
Matchday 25 (Mecklenburg-Vorpommern)
04.0512:00
Siedenbollentin
TSV 1860 Stralsund
Preview
Matchday 28 (Schleswig-Holstein - Holstein)
04.0512:00
Kaltenkirchener TS
Phönix Lübeck II
Preview
Matchday 25 (Württemberg)
04.0512:00
Neckarsulmer SU
TSG Tübingen
Preview
04.0512:00
Berg
Spfr. Dorfmerkingen
Preview
Matchday 25 (Thüringen)
04.0512:00
FC Union Mühlhausen
Schleiz
Preview
04.0512:00
An der Fahner Höhe
Thüringen Weida
Preview
Matchday 25 (Mecklenburg-Vorpommern)
04.0512:00
Pastow
Torgelow-Ueckermünde
Preview
Matchday 28 (Schleswig-Holstein - Holstein)
04.0512:00
Eutiner SV
Eichholzer SV
Preview
Matchday 32 (Bayern - Nordost)
04.0512:30
Weißenburg
ASV Weisendorf
Preview
Matchday 30 (Hessen - Nord)
04.0513:00
Bad Soden
SSV Sand
Preview
Matchday 32 (Bayern - Südost)
04.0513:00
Garmisch-Partenkirchen
Hallbergmoos-Goldach
Preview
Matchday 29 (Brandenburg)
04.0513:00
Einheit Bernau
Werderaner Viktoria
Preview
Matchday 25 (Mecklenburg-Vorpommern)
04.0513:00
Rene Schneider
Warnemünde
Preview
Matchday 19 (Schleswig-Holstein - Schleswig)
04.0513:00
Husumer SV
Altenholz
Preview
Matchday 29 (Hamburg - Hansa)
04.0513:00
Altengamme
Vorwärts-Wacker 04
Preview
Matchday 32 (Bayern - Nordwest)
04.0513:00
Röllbach
Vatan Spor
Preview
Matchday 29 (Brandenburg)
04.0513:00
Grün-Weiß Lübben
Petershagen-Eggersdorf
Preview
04.0513:00
SV 1908 Grün-Weiß Ahrensfelde
Victoria Seelow
Preview
04.0513:00
MSV 1919 Neuruppin
Fortuna Babelsberg
Preview
04.0513:00
Union Klosterfelde
BSC Süd 05
Preview
Matchday 25 (Thüringen)
04.0513:00
1. FC Eichsfeld
FC Saalfeld
Preview
04.0513:00
Heiligenstadt
Ohratal Ohrdruf
Preview
Matchday 26 (Baden)
04.0513:00
1862/09 Weinheim
1. FC Mühlhausen
Preview
Matchday 32 (Bayern - Mitte)
04.0513:00
Landshut
SpVgg Grün-Weiss Deggendorf
Preview
Matchday 32 (Sachsen-Anhalt)
04.0513:00
Saxonia Tangermünde
Ottersleben
Preview
04.0513:00
MSC Preussen
Sangerhausen
Preview
Matchday 32 (Bayern - Nordost)
04.0513:00
SV Mitterteich
Jahn Forchheim
Preview
04.0513:00
VfR Katschenreuth
Erlangen-Bruck
Preview
04.0513:00
Eintracht Münchberg
Stadeln
Preview
Matchday 29 (Brandenburg)
04.0513:00
Zehdenick
1. FC Frankfurt
Preview
04.0513:00
Preussen Eberswalde
Eintracht Oranienburg
Preview
Matchday 25 (Thüringen)
04.0513:00
FC Schweina-Gumpelstadt
Preußen Bad Langensalza
Preview
Matchday 29 (Brandenburg)
04.0513:00
Sachsenhausen
FC Concordia Buckow / Waldsieversdorf 03
Preview
Matchday 29 (Hamburg - Hansa)
04.0513:00
Lohbrügge
Curslack-Neuengamme
Preview
Matchday 28 (Schleswig-Holstein - Schleswig)
04.0513:30
Rotenhof
Stjernen
Preview
Matchday 30 (Südbaden)
04.0513:30
Kuppenheim
SV Stadelhofen
Preview
Matchday 25 (Württemberg)
04.0513:30
FV Biberach
TV Echterdingen
Preview
04.0513:30
Pfullingen
Fellbach
Preview
Matchday 30 (Südbaden)
04.0513:30
Linx
Teningen
Preview
Matchday 25 (Württemberg)
04.0513:30
FV Rot-Weiß Weiler
Ehingen-Süd
Preview
Matchday 30 (Südbaden)
04.0513:30
VfR Hausen an der Möhlin
Pfullendorf
Preview
Matchday 26 (Baden)
04.0513:30
Fortuna Heddesheim
FC Victoria Bammental
Preview
04.0513:30
ASC Neuenheim
Astoria Walldorf II
Preview
Matchday 30 (Hessen - Nord)
04.0513:30
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
SV Reichensachsen
VFL Eiterfeld
Matchday 26 (Baden)
04.0513:30
VfB Eppingen
Zuzenhausen
Preview
04.0513:30
FV Mosbach
VfB Bretten 1908
Preview
Matchday 31 (Rheinland)
04.0513:30
Salmrohr
SpVgg EGC Wirges
Preview
Matchday 28 (Schleswig-Holstein - Holstein)
04.0513:30
Preetzer TSV
SSC Hagen Ahrensburg
Preview
Matchday 30 (Hessen - Mitte)
04.0513:30
09 Breidenbach
TuS Hornau
Preview
Matchday 26 (Baden)
04.0513:30
Waldhof Mannheim II
Spielberg
Preview
Matchday 32 (Bayern - Mitte)
04.0514:00
SC Ettmannsdorf
TB/ASV Regenstauf
Preview
Matchday 30 (Hessen - Süd)
04.0514:00
SVE Wald-Michelbach
SpVgg Neu-Isenburg
Preview
Matchday 32 (Bayern - Nordwest)
04.0514:00
Alemannia Haibach
TSV Gochsheim
Preview
Matchday 32 (Bayern - Südwest)
04.0514:00
Oberweikertshofen
Memmingen II
Preview
Matchday 25 (Mecklenburg-Vorpommern)
04.0514:00
Mecklenburg Schwerin
Greifswalder II
Preview
Matchday 32 (Bayern - Mitte)
04.0514:00
SC Luhe-Wildenau
Lam
Preview
Matchday 29 (Hamburg - Hansa)
04.0514:00
Bramfelder SV
Harburger SC
Preview
Matchday 32 (Bayern - Nordwest)
04.0514:00
TSV Mönchröden
TSV Unterpleichfeld
Preview