State Leagues (2023/2024)
0
9666 jogos
Próximos jogos
Alemanha : State Leagues
Rodada 23 (Vurtemberga)
20.0413:30
FV Biberach
Spfr. Dorfmerkingen
Preview
20.0413:30
FV Rot-Weiß Weiler
Berg
Preview
Rodada 27 (Baden do Sul)
20.0413:30
Teningen
DJK Donaueschingen
Preview
Rodada 23 (Vurtemberga)
20.0413:30
Pfullingen
TV Echterdingen
Preview
Rodada 24 (Bade)
20.0413:30
VfB Eppingen
VfB Bretten 1908
Preview
20.0413:30
Fortuna Heddesheim
Zuzenhausen
Preview
20.0413:30
Waldhof Mannheim II
TSV 05 Reichenbach
Preview
20.0413:30
ASC Neuenheim
Bruchsal
Preview
Rodada 28 (Hesse - Norte)
20.0413:30
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
SV Reichensachsen
Lichtenauer
Rodada 28 (Hesse - Centro)
20.0413:30
FC Waldbrunn
09 Breidenbach
Preview
Rodada 27 (Baden do Sul)
20.0413:30
Kuppenheim
Lörrach-Brombach
Preview
Rodada 29 (Sarre)
20.0413:30
Eppelborn
Saar Saarbrücken
Preview
20.0413:30
Primstal
Borussia Neunkirchen
Preview
Rodada 26 (Eslésvico-Holstein - Eslésvico)
20.0413:30
Altenholz
Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm
Preview
Rodada 30 (Baviera - Centro)
20.0414:00
SC Luhe-Wildenau
SpVgg 1946 Ruhmannsfelden-Zachenberg
Preview
Rodada 28 (Hesse - Sul)
20.0414:00
SVE Wald-Michelbach
SC Dortelweil
Preview
Rodada 29 (Renânia)
20.0414:00
Eisbachtal
Metternich
Preview
Rodada 30 (Baviera - Centro)
20.0414:00
SC Ettmannsdorf
Kareth Lappersdorf
Preview
Rodada 26 (Eslésvico-Holstein - Holstein)
20.0414:00
Ratzeburger SV
Henstedt Rhen
Preview
Rodada 30 (Baviera - Noroeste)
20.0414:00
Alemannia Haibach
Lichtenfels
Preview
20.0414:00
TSV Mönchröden
Grossbardorf
Preview
Rodada 27 (Hanôver)
20.0414:00
Eldagsen
Sarstedt
Preview
Rodada 29 (Renânia)
20.0414:00
Wissen
Salmrohr Salmtal
Preview
Rodada 30 (Baviera - Noroeste)
20.0414:00
Dampfach
Frammersbach
Preview
Rodada 29 (Luneburgo)
20.0414:00
Etelsen
TSV Bardowick
Preview
Rodada 13 (Eslésvico-Holstein - Holstein)
20.0414:00
TSV Heiligenstedten
Eutiner SV
Preview
Rodada 29 (Luneburgo)
20.0414:00
Harsefeld
VfL Güldenstern Stade
Preview
Rodada 30 (Baviera - Centro)
20.0414:00
Weiden
Sturm Hauzenberg
Preview
Rodada 29 (Sarre)
20.0414:00
Bliesmengen-Bolchen
Rot Weis Hasborn
Preview
Rodada 30 (Baviera - Noroeste)
20.0414:00
Karlburg
Rimpar
Preview
Rodada 30 (Baviera - Nordeste)
20.0414:00
Weißenburg
Vorwärts Röslau
Preview
Rodada 25 (Sudoeste)
20.0414:00
Basara Mainz
SV Viktoria 1913 Herxheim
Preview
Rodada 30 (Baviera - Sudoeste)
20.0414:00
Oberweikertshofen
Erkheim
Preview
Rodada 29 (Sarre)
20.0414:00
DJK Ballweiler-Wecklingen
Sportfreunde Köllerbach
Preview
Rodada 25 (Sudoeste)
20.0414:00
Jahn Zeiskam
Bienwald Kandel
Preview
Rodada 24 (Bremen)
20.0414:30
TSV Wulsdorf
Werder Bremen III
Preview
Rodada 30 (Baviera - Centro)
20.0415:00
Bad Kötzting
FC Tegernheim
Preview
Rodada 29 (Renânia)
20.0415:00
SG HWW Niederroßbach / Emmerichenhain
SV Ehrang 1910
Preview
20.0415:30
Ahrweiler BC
SpVgg EGC Wirges
Preview
Rodada 26 (Eslésvico-Holstein - Holstein)
20.0416:00
SC Rapid Lübeck
Phönix Lübeck II
Preview
Rodada 29 (Renânia)
20.0416:00
SG Schneifel-Stadtkyll
TuS Immendorf 1899
Preview
Rodada 32 (Baixo Reno - 2)
20.0416:30
Blau-Weiß Mintard
Speldorf
Preview
Rodada 28 (Berlim)
21.0409:00
SSC Teutonia 1899
Empor Berlin
Preview
Rodada 27 (Hamburgo - Hansa)
21.0409:00
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia II
SC Vier- und Marschlande
Preview
Rodada 28 (Berlim)
21.0409:30
Spandauer Kickers
SV Stern Britz 1889
Preview
21.0410:45
Frohnauer
Stern
Preview
Rodada 24 (Bremen)
21.0411:00
Schwachhausen
Hastedt
Preview
Rodada 27 (Hamburgo - Hammonia)
21.0411:00
Uhlenhorster SC Paloma II
Türk Birlikspor Pinneberg
Preview
Rodada 28 (Weser-Ems)
21.0412:00
TuS Esens
Hansa Friesoythe
Preview
Rodada 30 (Baviera - Noroeste)
21.0412:00
1. FC 1928 Oberhaid
Vatan Spor
Preview
Rodada 24 (Bremen)
21.0412:00
Osterholz Tenever Bremen
Burg
Preview
Rodada 27 (Hamburgo - Hammonia)
21.0412:00
Eintracht Lokstedt
FC Eintracht Norderstedt II
Preview
Rodada 23 (Meclemburgo-Pomerânia Ocidental)
21.0412:00
Schonberg
Bentwisch
Preview
Rodada 23 (Saxônia)
21.0412:00
Empor Glauchau
Markranstädt
Preview
Rodada 30 (Baviera - Centro)
21.0412:00
Roding
Landshut
Preview
Rodada 28 (Berlim)
21.0412:00
TSV Mariendorf 1897 Berlin
Croatia Berlin
Preview
Rodada 13 (Eslésvico-Holstein - Eslésvico)
21.0412:00
Dörpum
Rotenhof
Preview
Rodada 29 (Saxônia-Anhalt)
21.0412:00
Lok Stendal
Saxonia Tangermünde
Preview
Rodada 27 (Hamburgo - Hammonia)
21.0412:30
Nikola Tesla
Altonaer FC von 1893 II
Preview
Rodada 28 (Berlim)
21.0412:30
Berliner SC
SCC Berlin
Preview
Rodada 29 (Renânia)
21.0412:30
SV Rot-Weiss Wittlich 1993
Malberg
Preview
Rodada 30 (Baviera - Centro)
21.0412:30
Burglengenfeld
Bogen
Preview
Rodada 29 (Luneburgo)
21.0413:00
Hansa Lüneburg
Verden 04
Preview
Rodada 23 (Saxônia)
21.0413:00
Radefelder SV 1990
Pirna-Copitz 07
Preview
Rodada 28 (Hesse - Sul)
21.0413:00
Rodgau
SpVgg Neu-Isenburg
Preview
Rodada 29 (Luneburgo)
21.0413:00
Teutonia Uelzen
FC Eintracht Cuxhaven 01
Preview
21.0413:00
TB Uphusen
Treubund Lüneburg
Preview
21.0413:00
SV Lindwedel-Hope
FC Worpswede
Preview
Rodada 28 (Weser-Ems)
21.0413:00
Holdorf
Schüttorf
Preview
Rodada 29 (Luneburgo)
21.0413:00
Drochtersen / Assel II
MTV Soltau von 1864
Preview
Rodada 26 (Mittelrhein - 1)
21.0413:00
SC Rheinbach
SpVg Köln-Flittard
Preview
Rodada 23 (Saxônia)
21.0413:00
Handwerk Rabenstein
Radebeul
Preview
Rodada 28 (Weser-Ems)
21.0413:00
Bevern
Holthausen-Biene
Preview
Rodada 23 (Saxônia)
21.0413:00
Reichenbacher FC
Taucha 99
Preview
Rodada 29 (Luneburgo)
21.0413:00
Elstorf
Hagen / Uthlede
Preview
21.0413:00
Ahlerstedt / Ottendorf
TuS Neetze
Preview
Rodada 23 (Saxônia)
21.0413:00
Dresden Laubegast
Kickers 94 Markkleeberg
Preview
Rodada 32 (Baixo Reno - 1)
21.0413:00
Cronenberger SC
Wermelskirchen
Preview
Rodada 28 (Weser-Ems)
21.0413:00
Grün Weiß Firrel
SV Vorwärts Nordhorn
Preview
Rodada 25 (Sudoeste)
21.0413:00
Steinwenden
Hohenecken
Preview
Rodada 32 (Baixo Reno - 2)
21.0413:00
SF Niederwenigern
Hönnepel-Niedermörmter
Preview
21.0413:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Frohnhausen
Sterkrade-Nord
21.0413:00
Wesel-Lackhausen
SV Biemenhorst
Preview
21.0413:00
Steele
SG Essen-Schönebeck
Preview
21.0413:00
Blau-Weiß Dingden
Arminia Klosterhardt
Preview
21.0413:00
SV Budberg 1946
Scherpenberg
Preview
21.0413:00
Bedburg-Hau
Rellinghausen
Preview
Rodada 32 (Baixo Reno - 1)
21.0413:00
Viersen
DJK Fortuna Dilkrath
Preview
21.0413:00
Monheim
Holzheimer SG
Preview
21.0413:00
VfL Viktoria Jüchen-Garzweiler
Amern
Preview
21.0413:00
SC Velbert
Süchteln
Preview
Rodada 26 (Mittelrhein - 2)
21.0413:00
Eintracht Verlautenheide
FC Teutonia Weiden
Preview
Rodada 28 (Weser-Ems)
21.0413:00
VfL Stenum
BV Garrel
Preview
Rodada 26 (Mittelrhein - 2)
21.0413:00
SV Kurdistan Düren
Kohlscheider
Preview
21.0413:00
SF Düren
Germania Erftstadt
Preview
21.0413:00
Eilendorf
SV Breinig
Preview
21.0413:00
VfL Sindorf
Arminia Eilendorf
Preview
Rodada 27 (Hamburgo - Hammonia)
21.0413:00
Rantzau
Nienstedten
Preview
Rodada 23 (Vurtemberga)
21.0413:00
Türkspor Neckarsulm
Fellbach
Preview
Rodada 27 (Hamburgo - Hammonia)
21.0413:00
Kummerfelder SV
Hamburgo SV III
Preview