Erovnuli Liga (2002/2003)
0
192 matches
Latest scores
Georgia : Erovnuli Liga
Matchday 10 (Championship / Relegation)
29.05
FC Metalurgi Zestafoni
Dinamo Batumi
0
4
FT
29.05
FC Tbilisi
FC Metalurgi Rustavi
0
1
FT
29.05
Dila
FC Milani Tsnori
3
1
FT
29.05
Kolkheti Poti
WIT Georgia
2
2
FT
29.05
Torpedo Kutaisi
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
2
1
FT
29.05
Dinamo Tbilisi
Sioni
3
1
FT
Matchday 9 (Championship / Relegation)
21.05
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
Dinamo Tbilisi
0
1
FT
21.05
WIT Georgia
Torpedo Kutaisi
0
1
FT
21.05
Sioni
Kolkheti Poti
2
2
FT
21.05
Dinamo Batumi
Dila
2
2
FT
21.05
FC Metalurgi Rustavi
FC Metalurgi Zestafoni
1
0
FT
21.05
FC Milani Tsnori
FC Tbilisi
0
0
FT
Matchday 8 (Championship / Relegation)
17.05
Torpedo Kutaisi
Sioni
5
1
FT
17.05
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
WIT Georgia
1
1
FT
16.05
FC Metalurgi Zestafoni
FC Milani Tsnori
0
1
FT
Table and standings
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dinamo Tbilisi | 56 | 22 | 18 | 2 | 2 | 50:8 | +42 | W W W D W |
2 | Torpedo Kutaisi | 52 | 22 | 16 | 4 | 2 | 50:15 | +35 | W W D D W |
3 | Lokomotivi Tbilisi | 50 | 22 | 16 | 2 | 4 | 35:10 | +25 | W W D W W |
4 | WIT Georgia | 49 | 22 | 16 | 1 | 5 | 40:15 | +25 | W W W L W |
5 | Sioni | 30 | 22 | 9 | 3 | 10 | 26:27 | -1 | L L D W L |
6 | Kolkheti Poti | 30 | 22 | 9 | 3 | 10 | 28:33 | -5 | L W L W D |
7 | FC Tbilisi | 23 | 22 | 6 | 6 | 10 | 25:34 | -9 | W L L D D |
8 | Dila | 21 | 22 | 6 | 3 | 13 | 17:29 | -12 | L W W W L |
9 | Dinamo Batumi | 20 | 22 | 5 | 5 | 12 | 16:27 | -11 | L L W L W |
10 | FC Metalurgi Zestafoni | 19 | 22 | 6 | 1 | 15 | 17:50 | -33 | W L L L L |
11 | FC Metalurgi Rustavi | 13 | 22 | 4 | 2 | 16 | 22:42 | -20 | L L D L L |
12 | FC Milani Tsnori | 13 | 22 | 3 | 4 | 15 | 11:47 | -36 | L L L D L |
Legends:
Championship Round
Relegation Round
Points corrections:
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Lokomotivi Tbilisi | 31 | 12 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 19:3 | +16 | W W W W W |
2 (1) | Dinamo Tbilisi | 28 | 11 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 26:2 | +24 | W D W W L |
3 (2) | Torpedo Kutaisi | 28 | 11 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 31:9 | +22 | W D W W W |
4 (4) | WIT Georgia | 25 | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 25:9 | +16 | W W W W W |
5 (5) | Sioni | 24 | 11 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 16:6 | +10 | L W L W W |
6 (6) | Kolkheti Poti | 22 | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 21:12 | +9 | W W L W L |
7 (7) | FC Tbilisi | 16 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 14:14 | 0 | W L D W D |
8 (9) | Dinamo Batumi | 13 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 10:9 | +1 | L W W W L |
9 (10) | FC Metalurgi Zestafoni | 12 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 11:22 | -11 | W L L W L |
10 (8) | Dila | 11 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 10:12 | -2 | L W L L D |
11 (12) | FC Milani Tsnori | 8 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 7:19 | -12 | L D L L L |
12 (11) | FC Metalurgi Rustavi | 7 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 12:18 | -6 | L D L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Dinamo Tbilisi | 28 | 11 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 24:6 | +18 | W W W L W |
2 (2) | Torpedo Kutaisi | 24 | 11 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 19:6 | +13 | W D W W D |
3 (4) | WIT Georgia | 24 | 11 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 15:6 | +9 | W L L W W |
4 (3) | Lokomotivi Tbilisi | 19 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 16:7 | +9 | W D W L W |
5 (8) | Dila | 10 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 7:17 | -10 | W W L L W |
6 (7) | FC Tbilisi | 8 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 11:20 | -9 | L D W L L |
7 (6) | Kolkheti Poti | 8 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 7:21 | -14 | L L D W L |
8 (9) | Dinamo Batumi | 7 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 6:18 | -12 | L L W L L |
9 (11) | FC Metalurgi Rustavi | 7 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 10:24 | -14 | L L W L W |
10 (10) | FC Metalurgi Zestafoni | 7 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 6:28 | -22 | L L L L L |
11 (5) | Sioni | 6 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 10:21 | -11 | L D L L D |
12 (12) | FC Milani Tsnori | 5 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 4:28 | -24 | L L L L L |
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dila | 29 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 15:8 | +7 | W D L L W |
2 | Dinamo Batumi | 28 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 12:5 | +7 | W D W L D |
3 | FC Tbilisi | 27 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 15:5 | +10 | L D W W D |
4 | FC Metalurgi Rustavi | 25 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 8:3 | +5 | W W L W D |
5 | FC Milani Tsnori | 20 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 7:7 | 0 | L D W W D |
6 | FC Metalurgi Zestafoni | 10 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0:29 | -29 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
Points corrections:
Dila: +11
Dinamo Batumi: +10
FC Tbilisi: +12
FC Metalurgi Rustavi: +7
FC Milani Tsnori: +7
FC Metalurgi Zestafoni: +10
Dinamo Batumi: +10
FC Tbilisi: +12
FC Metalurgi Rustavi: +7
FC Milani Tsnori: +7
FC Metalurgi Zestafoni: +10
Finals
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dinamo Tbilisi | 48 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 17:7 | +10 | W W W D L |
2 | Torpedo Kutaisi | 46 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 15:5 | +10 | W W W W W |
3 | WIT Georgia | 41 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 10:7 | +3 | D L D D W |
4 | Lokomotivi Tbilisi | 38 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 16:10 | +6 | L L D W W |
5 | Sioni | 23 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 9:20 | -11 | L D L L L |
6 | Kolkheti Poti | 20 | 10 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 5:23 | -18 | D D L L L |
Legends:
UEFA Champions League Qualifiers
UEFA Cup
Intertoto Cup
Points corrections:
Dinamo Tbilisi: +28
Torpedo Kutaisi: +26
WIT Georgia: +25
Lokomotivi Tbilisi: +25
Sioni: +15
Kolkheti Poti: +15
Torpedo Kutaisi: +26
WIT Georgia: +25
Lokomotivi Tbilisi: +25
Sioni: +15
Kolkheti Poti: +15
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Dinamo Batumi | 11 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 7:2 | +5 | D W D W W |
2 (4) | FC Metalurgi Rustavi | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 5:2 | +3 | W W D L W |
3 (1) | Dila | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 8:4 | +4 | W L W D D |
4 (5) | FC Milani Tsnori | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4:1 | +3 | D W L W D |
5 (3) | FC Tbilisi | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 7:4 | +3 | L W D L L |
6 (6) | FC Metalurgi Zestafoni | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0:13 | -13 | L L L L L |
Finals
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Dinamo Tbilisi | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 14:5 | +9 | W W L W W |
2 (2) | Torpedo Kutaisi | 11 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 8:2 | +6 | W W D D W |
3 (3) | WIT Georgia | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 5:1 | +4 | L D W W W |
4 (4) | Lokomotivi Tbilisi | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5:4 | +1 | L D W W L |
5 (5) | Sioni | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5:10 | -5 | D L L W L |
6 (6) | Kolkheti Poti | 3 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2:11 | -9 | D L D D L |
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | FC Tbilisi | 11 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 8:1 | +7 | D W D W W |
2 (1) | Dila | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 7:4 | +3 | D L W W W |
3 (4) | FC Metalurgi Rustavi | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3:1 | +2 | W L W D D |
4 (2) | Dinamo Batumi | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5:3 | +2 | W L D L W |
5 (5) | FC Milani Tsnori | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3:6 | -3 | L W D D L |
6 (6) | FC Metalurgi Zestafoni | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0:16 | -16 | L L L L L |
Finals
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Torpedo Kutaisi | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 7:3 | +4 | W W W L L |
2 (1) | Dinamo Tbilisi | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3:2 | +1 | W D W D L |
3 (4) | Lokomotivi Tbilisi | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 11:6 | +5 | L W L L W |
4 (3) | WIT Georgia | 6 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 5:6 | -1 | D D D L W |
5 (5) | Sioni | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4:10 | -6 | L L L D W |
6 (6) | Kolkheti Poti | 2 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3:12 | -9 | D L L L D |