Cup (2008/2009)
0
115 matches
Latest scores
Czech Republic : Cup
Final
27.0515:00
Teplice
Slovacko
1
0
FT
Semi-finals
13.0516:30
Slovacko
Slavia Prague
2
1
FT
13.0516:00
Teplice
Sparta Prague
PSO
5
4
1
0
FT
07.0516:00
Sparta Prague
Teplice
1
0
FT
06.0516:00
Slavia Prague
Slovacko
0
1
FT
Quarter-finals
23.0416:00
Slavia Prague
Zlín
3
0
FT
22.0416:00
Slovan Liberec
Teplice
0
2
FT
22.0415:30
Viktoria Plzen
Sparta Prague
0
3
FT
22.0415:00
Baník Ostrava
Slovacko
1
1
FT
09.0416:00
Sparta Prague
Viktoria Plzen
0
0
FT
09.0415:30
Teplice
Slovan Liberec
0
0
FT
08.0416:00
Zlín
Slavia Prague
0
0
FT
08.0416:00
Slovacko
Baník Ostrava
1
0
FT
4th Round
30.1013:30
FK Mutenice
Baník Ostrava
0
3
FT
29.1016:00
Hradec Králové
Teplice
0
1
FT
29.1016:00
Sparta Prague
FC Bohemians Praha (Střížkov)
2
0
FT
29.1016:00
Slovacko
Kladno
PSO
7
6
1
1
FT
29.1016:00
Jablonec
Zlín
1
2
FT
29.1013:30
SK Hlavice
Viktoria Plzen
1
7
FT
28.1017:00
Slovan Liberec
Sigma Olomouc
2
0
FT
22.1013:30
Táborsko
Slavia Prague
0
4
FT
3rd Round
07.1015:00
Vysočina Jihlava
Zlín
PSO
2
4
1
1
FT
01.1016:00
Slovacko
Zbrojovka Brno
PSO
4
3
0
0
FT
01.1014:00
Písek
Teplice
1
4
FT
30.0914:30
Slavoj Vyšehrad
Hradec Králové
0
2
FT
25.0914:30
Frýdek-Místek
Sparta Prague
PSO
1
4
0
0
FT
25.0914:30
SK Votice
Slavia Prague
1
2
FT
24.0914:30
Karviná
Sigma Olomouc
0
2
FT
24.0914:30
SK Fotbal FC Boskovice
Baník Ostrava
0
7
FT
24.0914:30
FC Velim
SK Hlavice
PSO
2
4
2
2
FT
24.0914:30
Táborsko
Baník Sokolov
2
0
FT
24.0914:30
FK Mutenice
České Budějovice
4
0
FT
24.0914:30
Opava
Slovan Liberec
PSO
3
5
2
2
FT
24.0914:30
FC Olympia Hradec Králové
FC Bohemians Praha (Střížkov)
1
5
FT
24.0914:30
Ústí nad Labem
Kladno
1
2
FT
24.0914:30
Uničov
Jablonec
0
2
FT
23.0914:30
Fotbal Fulnek
Viktoria Plzen
0
2
FT
2nd Round
09.0915:00
Hořovicko
Kladno
1
2
FT
04.0915:00
FK Pěnčín-Turnov
Slovan Liberec
0
3
FT
04.0915:00
Rakovník
Slavia Prague
0
7
FT
03.0915:00
Viktoria Otrokovice
Zlín
0
3
FT
03.0915:00
Frýdek-Místek
Vítkovice
4
2
FT
03.0915:00
HFK Olomouc
Opava
AET
4
5
1
1
FT
03.0915:00
Třinec
Sigma Olomouc
0
4
FT
03.0915:00
Králův Dvůr
FC Bohemians Praha (Střížkov)
0
3
FT
03.0915:00
FC Olympia Hradec Králové
Sparta Kolín
PSO
6
5
1
1
FT
03.0915:00
Dvůr Králové
Sparta Prague
0
3
FT
03.0915:00
SK Votice
Vlašim
PSO
5
4
0
0
FT
03.0915:00
SK Týnište nad Orlicí
Zbrojovka Brno
1
4
FT
03.0915:00
Slavoj Vyšehrad
Viktoria Žižkov
2
1
FT
03.0915:00
Jiskra Domažlice
Viktoria Plzen
0
3
FT
03.0915:00
FK Rezuz Decín
Teplice
2
3
FT
03.0915:00
Letohrad
Jablonec
0
1
FT
03.0915:00
Táborsko
Příbram
PSO
4
2
2
2
FT
03.0915:00
Slavia Karlovy Vary
Baník Sokolov
PSO
4
5
1
1
FT
03.0915:00
SK Hlavice
Mladá Boleslav
PSO
5
4
2
2
FT
03.0915:00
FC Velim
Meteor Praha
PSO
4
3
2
2
FT
03.0915:00
Líšeň
Vysočina Jihlava
0
3
FT
03.0915:00
FK Baník Most
Ústí nad Labem
PSO
0
3
1
1
FT
03.0915:00
SK Spartak Hulín
Slovacko
0
1
FT
03.0915:00
Písek
Dukla Praha
PSO
6
5
0
0
FT
03.0915:00
Velké Meziříčí
České Budějovice
0
4
FT
02.0917:00
Bohemians 1905
Hradec Králové
1
3
FT
02.0915:00
Hlučín
Karviná
0
3
FT
02.0915:00
FC DOSTA Bystrc Kníničky
Fotbal Fulnek
0
3
FT
27.0815:00
FC Brumov
Baník Ostrava
1
2
FT
27.0815:00
FK Šardice
FK Mutenice
0
5
FT
05.0815:00
Hranice
Uničov
PSO
3
5
0
0
FT
02.0808:15
SK Fotbal FC Boskovice
TJ Sokol Lázne Velké Losiny
1
0
FT
1st Round
27.0715:00
Jiskra Domažlice
SK Slavia Vejprnice
4
1
FT
27.0715:00
Ústí nad Orlicí
SK Týnište nad Orlicí
PSO
7
8
1
1
FT
27.0715:00
FK Rezuz Decín
FC Nový Bor
4
0
FT
27.0715:00
FK Tachov
Slavia Karlovy Vary
2
3
FT
27.0715:00
SK Holice v Čechách
Dvůr Králové
2
3
FT
27.0715:00
FK Pěnčín-Turnov
Náchod
2
1
FT
27.0715:00
Chrudim
Letohrad
PSO
3
4
2
2
FT
27.0715:00
SK Union 2013 Nový Bydžov
SK Hlavice
2
3
FT
27.0715:00
Valašské Meziříčí
Viktoria Otrokovice
PSO
4
5
2
2
FT
27.0715:00
Šumperk
Uničov
2
4
FT
27.0715:00
SK Toužim
Rakovník
1
4
FT
27.0715:00
TJ Sokol Lázne Velké Losiny
SK Sulko Zábřeh
2
0
FT
27.0715:00
SKP Rapid Sport Plzen
Baník Sokolov
0
9
FT
27.0715:00
Jiskra Rýmařov
Hlučín
1
4
FT
27.0715:00
FC Bavorovice
Táborsko
1
6
FT
27.0715:00
Havířov
Vítkovice
0
5
FT
27.0715:00
TJ Rousínov
FC DOSTA Bystrc Kníničky
PSO
3
4
0
0
FT
27.0715:00
FC Velké Karlovice a Karolinka
Frýdek-Místek
0
1
FT
27.0715:00
Arsenal Česká Lípa
Bohemians 1905
1
2
FT
27.0715:00
MKZ Rájec-Jestrebí
FK Mutenice
0
1
FT
27.0715:00
Loko Vltavín
SK Votice
PSO
4
5
0
0
FT
27.0715:00
Klatovy
Slavoj Vyšehrad
0
2
FT
27.0715:00
FK Kunice
Písek
PSO
3
4
1
1
FT
27.0715:00
TJ Jiskra Trebon
Vlašim
0
3
FT
27.0715:00
SK Union Čelákovice
Sparta Kolín
0
1
FT
27.0715:00
Sokol Živanice
Hradec Králové
2
3
FT
27.0715:00
Sokol Zápy
FC Velim
2
3
FT
27.0715:00
Vyškov
Slovacko
0
4
FT
27.0715:00
FC Provodov
FC Brumov
1
2
FT
27.0715:00
Meteor Praha
Čáslav
PSO
5
3
2
2
FT
27.0715:00
Velké Meziříčí
Žďár nad Sázavou
PSO
3
2
1
1
FT