Primera División (2009/2010)
0
308 matches
Latest scores
Venezuela : Primera División
Grand Final
30.0521:30
Deportivo Táchira
Caracas
1
4
FT
23.0520:30
Caracas
Deportivo Táchira
1
0
FT
Matchday 17 (Clausura)
16.0520:30
Deportivo Lara
Petare
2
2
FT
16.0520:30
Llaneros de Guanare
Yaracuyanos
2
1
FT
16.0520:30
Mineros de Guayana
Deportivo La Guaira
0
0
FT
16.0520:30
Atlético El Vigía
Zamora
2
0
FT
16.0520:30
Caracas
Deportivo Anzoátegui SC
1
1
FT
16.0520:30
Guatire FC
Deportivo Táchira
1
3
FT
16.0520:30
Trujillanos
Estudiantes de Mérida
1
0
FT
16.0520:30
Monagas
Carabobo
0
0
FT
16.0520:00
Aragua
Zulia
2
4
FT
Matchday 16 (Clausura)
09.0520:40
Zamora
Aragua
2
3
FT
09.0520:40
Deportivo Táchira
Llaneros de Guanare
3
1
FT
09.0520:40
Deportivo Anzoátegui SC
Guatire FC
1
0
FT
09.0520:40
Yaracuyanos
Trujillanos
1
1
FT
09.0520:40
Petare
Atlético El Vigía
2
0
FT
09.0520:40
Deportivo La Guaira
Deportivo Lara
0
1
FT
09.0520:40
Estudiantes de Mérida
Monagas
1
2
FT
09.0520:30
Zulia
Caracas
4
2
FT
09.0520:30
Carabobo
Mineros de Guayana
3
0
FT
Matchday 4 (Clausura)
06.0500:00
Deportivo Táchira
Petare
1
0
FT
Matchday 12 (Clausura)
05.0519:30
Carabobo
Caracas
0
0
FT
Matchday 15 (Clausura)
02.0520:30
Llaneros de Guanare
Deportivo Anzoátegui SC
0
2
FT
02.0520:30
Trujillanos
Deportivo Táchira
0
0
FT
02.0520:30
Atlético El Vigía
Deportivo La Guaira
3
1
FT
02.0520:30
Caracas
Zamora
4
0
FT
02.0520:30
Monagas
Yaracuyanos
2
1
FT
02.0520:30
Deportivo Lara
Carabobo
3
0
FT
02.0520:30
Mineros de Guayana
Estudiantes de Mérida
1
1
FT
02.0520:00
Aragua
Petare
0
2
FT
02.0520:00
Guatire FC
Zulia
0
1
FT
Matchday 8 (Clausura)
29.0400:00
Caracas
Deportivo Táchira
1
0
FT
Matchday 14 (Clausura)
25.0421:30
Deportivo Anzoátegui SC
Trujillanos
0
2
FT
25.0420:30
Zulia
Llaneros de Guanare
2
1
FT
25.0420:30
Deportivo Táchira
Monagas
3
1
FT
25.0420:30
Zamora
Guatire FC
4
1
FT
25.0420:30
Petare
Caracas
3
1
FT
25.0420:30
Estudiantes de Mérida
Deportivo Lara
1
1
FT
25.0420:00
Yaracuyanos
Mineros de Guayana
1
1
FT
25.0420:00
Carabobo
Atlético El Vigía
3
1
FT
25.0420:00
Deportivo La Guaira
Aragua
2
3
FT
Matchday 11 (Clausura)
22.0400:00
Trujillanos
Petare
1
0
FT
Matchday 13 (Clausura)
18.0420:30
Llaneros de Guanare
Zamora
1
2
FT
18.0420:30
Trujillanos
Zulia
2
0
FT
18.0420:30
Deportivo Lara
Yaracuyanos
1
1
FT
18.0420:30
Mineros de Guayana
Deportivo Táchira
1
2
FT
18.0420:30
Atlético El Vigía
Estudiantes de Mérida
2
2
FT
18.0420:30
Monagas
Deportivo Anzoátegui SC
1
1
FT
18.0420:00
Guatire FC
Petare
2
2
FT
18.0420:00
Aragua
Carabobo
0
1
FT
17.0423:30
Caracas
Deportivo La Guaira
3
2
FT
Matchday 12 (Clausura)
11.0421:30
Deportivo Anzoátegui SC
Mineros de Guayana
1
1
FT
11.0420:30
Estudiantes de Mérida
Aragua
0
2
FT
11.0420:30
Deportivo Táchira
Deportivo Lara
0
0
FT
11.0420:30
Zamora
Trujillanos
1
2
FT
11.0420:00
Yaracuyanos
Atlético El Vigía
1
0
FT
11.0420:00
Deportivo La Guaira
Guatire FC
2
0
FT
11.0420:00
Zulia
Monagas
1
0
FT
10.0423:00
Petare
Llaneros de Guanare
2
1
FT
Matchday 11 (Clausura)
08.0400:00
Deportivo Lara
Deportivo Anzoátegui SC
2
1
FT
08.0400:00
Llaneros de Guanare
Deportivo La Guaira
2
0
FT
08.0400:00
Mineros de Guayana
Zulia
1
5
FT
08.0400:00
Monagas
Zamora
0
2
FT
07.0423:30
Caracas
Estudiantes de Mérida
1
0
FT
07.0423:30
Guatire FC
Carabobo
2
0
FT
07.0420:30
Atlético El Vigía
Deportivo Táchira
2
2
FT
07.0420:00
Aragua
Yaracuyanos
2
0
FT
Matchday 10 (Clausura)
04.0419:30
Yaracuyanos
Caracas
0
1
FT
01.0400:00
Petare
Monagas
7
1
FT
28.0321:30
Deportivo Anzoátegui SC
Atlético El Vigía
2
1
FT
28.0320:30
Deportivo Táchira
Aragua
2
1
FT
28.0320:30
Estudiantes de Mérida
Guatire FC
1
0
FT
28.0320:30
Zamora
Mineros de Guayana
1
1
FT
28.0320:00
Carabobo
Llaneros de Guanare
2
1
FT
28.0320:00
Zulia
Deportivo Lara
2
1
FT
28.0319:30
Deportivo La Guaira
Trujillanos
0
1
FT
Matchday 9 (Clausura)
21.0321:30
Deportivo Anzoátegui SC
Estudiantes de Mérida
0
0
FT
21.0320:30
Deportivo Táchira
Yaracuyanos
4
3
FT
21.0320:30
Zamora
Deportivo La Guaira
3
2
FT
21.0320:30
Atlético El Vigía
Trujillanos
2
1
FT
21.0320:00
Zulia
Carabobo
1
0
FT
21.0320:00
Aragua
Llaneros de Guanare
1
0
FT
20.0323:30
Deportivo Lara
Monagas
2
2
FT
20.0323:30
Caracas
Guatire FC
2
1
FT
19.0300:00
Mineros de Guayana
Petare
0
1
FT
Matchday 8 (Clausura)
14.0320:30
Monagas
Mineros de Guayana
1
3
FT
14.0320:30
Trujillanos
Deportivo Lara
1
3
FT
14.0320:30
Llaneros de Guanare
Atlético El Vigía
1
2
FT
14.0320:00
Yaracuyanos
Deportivo Anzoátegui SC
3
1
FT
14.0320:00
Deportivo La Guaira
Petare
2
0
FT
14.0320:00
Carabobo
Zamora
0
0
FT
14.0320:00
Estudiantes de Mérida
Zulia
2
2
FT
13.0320:30
Guatire FC
Aragua
3
1
FT
Matchday 7 (Clausura)
11.0300:00
Deportivo Anzoátegui SC
Deportivo Táchira
2
1
FT
10.0300:00
Mineros de Guayana
Trujillanos
2
0
FT
07.0320:30
Zulia
Yaracuyanos
2
1
FT
07.0320:30
Zamora
Estudiantes de Mérida
2
0
FT
07.0320:30
Deportivo Lara
Llaneros de Guanare
2
1
FT
07.0320:30
Atlético El Vigía
Guatire FC
4
2
FT
07.0320:00
Deportivo La Guaira
Monagas
2
1
FT