Copa Venezuela (2011/2012)
0
58 matches
Latest scores
Venezuela : Copa Venezuela
Finals
07.1223:30
Mineros de Guayana
Trujillanos
1
0
FT
30.1123:30
Trujillanos
Mineros de Guayana
1
2
FT
Semi-finals
13.1121:30
Atlético El Vigía
Trujillanos
0
3
FT
13.1121:30
Mineros de Guayana
Caracas
1
1
FT
09.1123:30
Caracas
Mineros de Guayana
1
2
FT
09.1123:30
Trujillanos
Atlético El Vigía
1
0
FT
Quarter-finals
02.1123:30
Caracas
Tucanes de Amazonas FC
1
0
FT
02.1123:30
Trujillanos
Zamora
2
1
FT
02.1123:30
Mineros de Guayana
Aragua
3
1
FT
02.1119:30
Atlético El Vigía
Carabobo
4
0
FT
27.1000:00
Aragua
Mineros de Guayana
0
1
FT
26.1023:30
Zamora
Trujillanos
1
3
FT
26.1023:30
Carabobo
Atlético El Vigía
1
0
FT
26.1023:30
Tucanes de Amazonas FC
Caracas
1
2
FT
2nd Round
09.1020:30
Deportivo La Guaira
Mineros de Guayana
3
2
FT
09.1020:30
Angostura
Tucanes de Amazonas FC
0
0
FT
09.1020:30
Trujillanos
Llaneros de Guanare
1
0
FT
09.1020:30
Caracas
Deportivo Anzoátegui SC
3
1
FT
09.1019:30
Atlético El Vigía
Deportivo Táchira
PSO
3
1
1
0
FT
08.1023:30
Lotería del Táchira FC
Carabobo
2
3
FT
08.1022:30
Aragua
Petare
1
0
FT
08.1022:30
Zamora
Deportivo Lara
2
1
FT
06.1000:30
Tucanes de Amazonas FC
Angostura
2
1
FT
06.1000:30
Deportivo Táchira
Atlético El Vigía
1
0
FT
06.1000:30
Carabobo
Lotería del Táchira FC
2
0
FT
06.1000:30
Petare
Aragua
1
1
FT
06.1000:30
Deportivo Lara
Zamora
3
2
FT
06.1000:30
Llaneros de Guanare
Trujillanos
1
1
FT
06.1000:00
Mineros de Guayana
Deportivo La Guaira
2
1
FT
06.1000:00
Deportivo Anzoátegui SC
Caracas
2
1
FT
1st Round
21.0923:30
Yaracuyanos
Carabobo
1
2
FT
14.0920:00
Carabobo
Yaracuyanos
1
0
FT
07.0920:30
Deportivo Anzoátegui SC
Fundación Cesarger
4
1
FT
04.0922:30
Aragua
Gran Valencia
1
0
FT
04.0922:30
Zamora
Atlético Socopó FC
1
0
FT
04.0921:30
Mineros de Guayana
Minasoro FC
9
0
FT
04.0920:30
Fundación Cesarger
Deportivo Anzoátegui SC
0
0
FT
04.0920:30
Monagas
Angostura
2
2
FT
04.0920:30
Caracas
UCV
2
0
FT
04.0920:30
Deportivo Lara
Portuguesa
1
2
FT
04.0920:30
Zulia
Llaneros de Guanare
1
3
FT
04.0920:30
Estudiantes de Mérida
Lotería del Táchira FC
1
3
FT
04.0919:30
Atlético El Vigía
Ureña
1
0
FT
04.0915:30
Deportivo La Guaira
Guatire FC
2
2
FT
03.0923:30
Tucanes de Amazonas FC
Arroceros de Calabozo FC
5
2
FT
03.0920:30
Petare
Unión Atlético Aragua
4
0
FT
01.0923:30
Portuguesa
Deportivo Lara
0
4
FT
01.0900:30
Lotería del Táchira FC
Estudiantes de Mérida
1
0
FT
01.0900:00
Llaneros de Guanare
Zulia
1
1
FT
01.0900:00
Ureña
Atlético El Vigía
1
1
FT
31.0823:30
Arroceros de Calabozo FC
Tucanes de Amazonas FC
0
1
FT
31.0823:30
UCV
Caracas
0
3
FT
31.0823:30
Minasoro FC
Mineros de Guayana
1
5
FT
31.0822:30
Angostura
Monagas
0
0
FT
31.0820:00
Unión Atlético Aragua
Petare
1
1
FT
31.0820:00
Atlético Socopó FC
Zamora
1
1
FT
31.0820:00
Gran Valencia
Aragua
0
0
FT
31.0819:30
Guatire FC
Deportivo La Guaira
1
4
FT