3. Lig (2020/2021)
0
1082 matches
Latest scores
Turkey : 3. Lig
Promotion Play-offs - Finals
24.0517:00
Isparta 32 Spor
Bursa Yıldırımspor
PSO
4
1
1
1
FT
24.0517:00
Bucaspor 1928
İskenderunspor
PSO
3
2
2
2
FT
Promotion Play-offs - 2nd Round
19.0517:30
Bucaspor 1928
Yeşilyurt Belediyespor
0
0
FT
19.0517:30
Esenler Erokspor
Isparta 32 Spor
1
2
FT
19.0513:00
Bursa Yıldırımspor
68 Aksaray Belediyespor
3
2
FT
19.0513:00
İskenderunspor
Fethiyespor
1
0
FT
15.0517:30
Isparta 32 Spor
Esenler Erokspor
0
0
FT
15.0517:30
Fethiyespor
İskenderunspor
1
1
FT
15.0513:00
68 Aksaray Belediyespor
Bursa Yıldırımspor
0
1
FT
15.0513:00
Yeşilyurt Belediyespor
Bucaspor 1928
1
2
FT
Promotion Play-offs - 1st Round
10.0517:30
Fethiyespor
Yomraspor
0
1
FT
10.0517:30
Esenler Erokspor
Çatalcaspor
2
1
FT
10.0517:30
Bucaspor 1928
Arnavutköy Belediyespor
2
0
FT
10.0513:00
Belediye Kütahyaspor
İskenderunspor
2
3
FT
10.0513:00
Yeşilyurt Belediyespor
Ofspor
1
0
FT
10.0513:00
Bursa Yıldırımspor
1954 Kelkit Belediyespor
1
1
FT
10.0513:00
İçel İdmanyurdu Spor
Isparta 32 Spor
2
2
FT
10.0513:00
Düzcespor
68 Aksaray Belediyespor
0
3
FT
06.0517:30
Isparta 32 Spor
İçel İdmanyurdu Spor
0
0
FT
06.0513:00
Ofspor
Yeşilyurt Belediyespor
2
1
FT
06.0513:00
Arnavutköy Belediyespor
Bucaspor 1928
1
1
FT
06.0513:00
1954 Kelkit Belediyespor
Bursa Yıldırımspor
2
2
FT
06.0513:00
Çatalcaspor
Esenler Erokspor
0
1
FT
06.0513:00
Yomraspor
Fethiyespor
1
2
FT
06.0513:00
İskenderunspor
Belediye Kütahyaspor
1
0
FT
06.0513:00
68 Aksaray Belediyespor
Düzcespor
1
2
FT
Matchday 34 (Group 4)
01.0512:00
Bayrampaşaspor
Silivrispor
3
0
FT
Matchday 30 (Group 1)
01.0512:00
Artvin Hopaspor
Fatsa Belediyespor
1
0
FT
01.0512:00
Manisaspor
Ofspor
1
2
FT
01.0512:00
Kızılcabölükspor
Yeşilyurt Belediyespor
0
1
FT
01.0512:00
Bucaspor 1928
Antalya Kemerspor
3
0
FT
01.0512:00
Arnavutköy Belediyespor
Diyarbekirspor
0
0
FT
01.0512:00
Nevşehir Belediyespor
Çankaya FK
1
2
FT
Matchday 34 (Group 3)
01.0512:00
Isparta 32 Spor
Somaspor
3
1
FT
01.0512:00
Esenler Erokspor
Çarşambaspor
1
3
FT
Matchday 30 (Group 1)
01.0512:00
1877 Alemdağspor
Edirnespor
0
0
FT
Matchday 34 (Group 2)
01.0512:00
Mardin 1969
Beyoğlu Yeni Çarşı
1
3
FT
01.0512:00
İskenderunspor
Belediye Kütahyaspor
2
1
FT
01.0512:00
Tepecikspor
Darıca Gençlerbirliği
2
1
FT
01.0512:00
Kahta 02 Spor
Tokatspor
4
0
FT
Matchday 34 (Group 3)
01.0512:00
Yalovaspor
Cizre Spor Kulübü
0
0
FT
Matchday 34 (Group 2)
01.0512:00
Ceyhanspor
Ağrı 1970
1
4
FT
Matchday 30 (Group 1)
01.0512:00
Belediye Derincespor
Payasspor
3
0
FT
Matchday 34 (Group 4)
01.0512:00
Sultanbeyli Belediyespor
Bergama Belediyespor
0
0
FT
Matchday 34 (Group 3)
01.0512:00
Gölcükspor
Arhavispor
5
2
FT
Matchday 34 (Group 2)
01.0512:00
Fethiyespor
Üsküdar Futbol
6
2
FT
Matchday 34 (Group 3)
01.0512:00
Elazığ Karakoçan FK
Çatalcaspor
2
1
FT
01.0512:00
Altındağ Spor
İçel İdmanyurdu Spor
7
2
FT
Matchday 34 (Group 2)
01.0512:00
Yomraspor
Nazilli Belediyespor
0
1
FT
Matchday 34 (Group 4)
01.0512:00
Bursa Yıldırımspor
Kozan Spor FK
1
2
FT
01.0512:00
Kestelspor
Muğlaspor
2
2
FT
01.0512:00
Karaköprü Belediyespor
Adıyaman
3
1
FT
01.0512:00
1954 Kelkit Belediyespor
68 Aksaray Belediyespor
1
3
FT
01.0512:00
52 Orduspor
Modafen
1
1
FT
01.0512:00
Düzcespor
Kırıkkale Büyük Anadolu
1
1
FT
Matchday 34 (Group 2)
01.0512:00
Karaman Belediyespor
Yozgatspor 1959
5
0
FT
Matchday 34 (Group 3)
01.0511:00
Osmaniyespor
Batman Petrolspor
3
1
FT
01.0509:00
Erbaaspor
Karşıyaka
1
1
FT
Matchday 33 (Group 3)
25.0412:00
Çatalcaspor
Gölcükspor
1
0
FT
Matchday 29 (Group 1)
25.0412:00
Yeşilyurt Belediyespor
Nevşehir Belediyespor
2
3
FT
25.0412:00
Fatsa Belediyespor
1877 Alemdağspor
0
2
FT
Matchday 33 (Group 2)
25.0412:00
Tokatspor
Ceyhanspor
1
5
FT
Matchday 29 (Group 1)
25.0412:00
Antalya Kemerspor
Manisaspor
2
1
FT
25.0412:00
Payasspor
Kızılcabölükspor
1
5
FT
25.0412:00
Diyarbekirspor
Belediye Derincespor
2
1
FT
25.0412:00
Ofspor
Arnavutköy Belediyespor
0
0
FT
Matchday 33 (Group 3)
25.0412:00
İçel İdmanyurdu Spor
Şile Yıldızspor
1
1
FT
Matchday 33 (Group 4)
25.0412:00
Modafen
Düzcespor
2
1
FT
Matchday 33 (Group 2)
25.0412:00
Üsküdar Futbol
Yomraspor
0
1
FT
Matchday 33 (Group 4)
25.0412:00
68 Aksaray Belediyespor
Sultanbeyli Belediyespor
0
1
FT
Matchday 33 (Group 3)
25.0412:00
Batman Petrolspor
Altındağ Spor
0
1
FT
25.0412:00
Çarşambaspor
Isparta 32 Spor
0
1
FT
25.0412:00
Karşıyaka
Osmaniyespor
1
0
FT
25.0412:00
Somaspor
Erbaaspor
3
0
FT
25.0412:00
Cizre Spor Kulübü
Elazığ Karakoçan FK
4
4
FT
Matchday 33 (Group 4)
25.0412:00
Adıyaman
Bayrampaşaspor
3
0
FT
25.0412:00
Kozan Spor FK
Karaköprü Belediyespor
3
1
FT
Matchday 29 (Group 1)
25.0412:00
Edirnespor
Bucaspor 1928
1
0
FT
Matchday 33 (Group 4)
25.0412:00
Kırıkkale Büyük Anadolu
Kestelspor
1
0
FT
Matchday 33 (Group 2)
25.0412:00
Nazilli Belediyespor
Tepecikspor
2
0
FT
Matchday 33 (Group 4)
25.0412:00
Silivrispor
Siirt İl Özel İdaresi
5
1
FT
25.0412:00
Bergama Belediyespor
52 Orduspor
5
1
FT
25.0412:00
Muğlaspor
Bursa Yıldırımspor
2
2
FT
Matchday 33 (Group 3)
25.0412:00
Arhavispor
Esenler Erokspor
1
2
FT
Matchday 33 (Group 2)
25.0412:00
Ağrı 1970
Fethiyespor
0
0
FT
25.0412:00
Darıca Gençlerbirliği
Karaman Belediyespor
0
1
FT
25.0412:00
Belediye Kütahyaspor
Mardin 1969
1
1
FT
25.0412:00
Beyoğlu Yeni Çarşı
Kahta 02 Spor
1
1
FT
Matchday 29 (Group 1)
25.0412:00
Çankaya FK
Artvin Hopaspor
3
1
FT
Matchday 33 (Group 2)
25.0412:00
Yozgatspor 1959
Tekirdağspor
6
0
FT
Matchday 32 (Group 3)
21.0412:00
Isparta 32 Spor
Arhavispor
4
0
FT
21.0412:00
Osmaniyespor
Somaspor
1
1
FT
Matchday 28 (Group 1)
21.0412:00
Payasspor
Diyarbekirspor
1
3
FT
21.0412:00
Nevşehir Belediyespor
Kızılcabölükspor
0
0
FT
21.0412:00
Arnavutköy Belediyespor
Antalya Kemerspor
3
1
FT
21.0412:00
1877 Alemdağspor
Çankaya FK
1
2
FT
Matchday 32 (Group 3)
21.0412:00
Gölcükspor
Cizre Spor Kulübü
1
1
FT
21.0412:00
Altındağ Spor
Karşıyaka
4
2
FT
Matchday 32 (Group 2)
21.0412:00
Tekirdağspor
Darıca Gençlerbirliği
1
3
FT
Matchday 28 (Group 1)
21.0412:00
Manisaspor
Edirnespor
1
2
FT