USBM
Latest scores
Guadeloupe : Division d'Honneur
12.05.24
USBM
CERFA
Preview
11.05.24
La Gauloise
USBM
1
2
FT
08.05.24
USBM
CERFA
5
1
FT
04.05.24
USBM
Phare du Canal
0
1
FT
28.04.24
USBM
Juventus Sainte-Anne
6
1
FT
20.04.24
Amical Club
USBM
3
2
FT
18.04.24
USBM
Siroco Les Abymes
1
8
FT
06.04.24
L'Etoile de Morne-à-l'Eau
USBM
3
1
FT
16.03.24
Solidarité Scolaire
USBM
1
1
FT
03.03.24
USBM
Gosier
3
1
FT
24.02.24
Cambrefort
USBM
0
6
FT
10.02.24
USBM
Dynamo Le Moule
2
1
FT
04.02.24
Sporting Baie-Mahault
USBM
1
1
FT
21.01.24
Moulien
USBM
5
0
FT
13.01.24
USBM
La Gauloise
3
3
FT
06.01.24
USBM
Solidarité Scolaire
0
1
FT
16.12.23
Phare du Canal
USBM
5
2
FT
09.12.23
Juventus Sainte-Anne
USBM
0
6
FT
30.11.23
USBM
Amical Club
3
4
FT
25.11.23
CERFA
USBM
1
4
FT
18.11.23
Gosier
USBM
2
2
FT
09.11.23
USBM
L'Etoile de Morne-à-l'Eau
2
3
FT
04.11.23
Siroco Les Abymes
USBM
2
0
FT
15.10.23
USBM
Cambrefort
1
2
FT
08.10.23
Dynamo Le Moule
USBM
0
0
FT
01.10.23
USBM
Sporting Baie-Mahault
1
2
FT
09.09.23
USBM
Moulien
1
1
FT
27.08.23
Jeunesse Evolution
USBM
1
1
FT
13.05.23
USBM
La Gauloise
2
0
FT
06.05.23
USBM
Gosier
0
0
FT
29.04.23
Jeunesse Evolution
USBM
2
0
FT
22.04.23
USBM
Moulien
0
3
FT
15.04.23
Moulien
USBM
5
2
FT
01.04.23
USBM
Jeunesse Evolution
0
0
FT
12.03.23
Gosier
USBM
3
1
FT
09.03.23
La Gauloise
USBM
3
2
FT
11.02.23
Dynamo Le Moule
USBM
1
0
FT
28.01.23
USBM
Siroco Les Abymes
3
3
FT
21.01.23
Juventus Sainte-Anne
USBM
0
4
FT
15.01.23
USBM
Stade Lamentinois
2
1
FT
08.01.23
AO Gourbeyrienne
USBM
2
1
FT
03.12.22
USBM
Dynamo Le Moule
2
1
FT
27.11.22
USBM
L'Etoile de Morne-à-l'Eau
1
1
FT
05.11.22
Siroco Les Abymes
USBM
0
3
FT
27.10.22
Phare du Canal
USBM
0
0
FT
22.10.22
USBM
Juventus Sainte-Anne
2
1
FT
15.10.22
Stade Lamentinois
USBM
0
1
FT
08.10.22
USBM
AO Gourbeyrienne
1
0
FT
11.09.22
USBM
Solidarité Scolaire
2
1
FT
28.08.22
L'Etoile de Morne-à-l'Eau
USBM
2
1
FT
21.05.22
Solidarité Scolaire
USBM
3
1
FT
15.05.22
USBM
Vieux-Habitants
5
0
FT
08.05.22
CERFA
USBM
1
0
FT
30.04.22
USBM
Siroco Les Abymes
1
0
FT
23.04.22
Moulien
USBM
0
0
FT
09.04.22
USBM
Gosier
2
0
FT
03.04.22
USBM
CERFA
1
1
FT
31.03.22
USBM
USR Sainte-Rose
5
0
FT
26.03.22
USR Sainte-Rose
USBM
0
2
FT
24.03.22
USBM
Racing Club
1
0
FT
19.03.22
Club Amical Marquisat Capesterre
USBM
3
4
FT
13.03.22
Racing Club
USBM
1
2
FT
05.03.22
USBM
Solidarité Scolaire
1
4
FT
27.02.22
Vieux-Habitants
USBM
1
3
FT
19.02.22
Siroco Les Abymes
USBM
0
0
FT
12.02.22
USBM
Moulien
1
2
FT
05.02.22
Gosier
USBM
8
1
FT
15.01.22
USBM
Club Amical Marquisat Capesterre
3
2
FT
18.04.21
Club Sport Saint-François
USBM
0
3
FT
14.04.21
USBM
Arsenal
0
1
FT
28.03.21
La Gauloise
USBM
4
3
FT
28.02.21
USBM
Red Star
5
1
FT
20.02.21
Dynamo Le Moule
USBM
3
3
FT
14.02.21
USBM
Jeunesse Evolution
1
4
FT
06.02.21
USR Sainte-Rose
USBM
1
1
FT
31.01.21
USBM
Vieux-Habitants
3
1
FT
24.01.21
Racing Club
USBM
1
0
FT
17.01.21
USBM
CERFA
5
2
FT
12.12.20
Phare du Canal
USBM
1
1
FT
10.12.20
Red Star
USBM
2
2
FT
29.11.20
USBM
Dynamo Le Moule
1
1
FT
15.11.20
Jeunesse Evolution
USBM
2
0
FT
08.11.20
USBM
USR Sainte-Rose
4
2
FT
25.10.20
Vieux-Habitants
USBM
3
1
FT
18.10.20
USBM
Racing Club
1
1
FT
03.10.20
CERFA
USBM
1
6
FT
06.09.20
USBM
Phare du Canal
1
2
FT
08.03.20
USBM
La Gauloise
3
1
FT
16.02.20
Moulien
USBM
0
1
FT
08.02.20
USBM
Solidarité Scolaire
1
3
FT
01.02.20
USBM
Union des Artistes du Raizet
2
1
FT
12.01.20
USBM
Arsenal
1
1
FT
22.12.19
USBM
Amical Club
1
2
FT
14.12.19
Gosier
USBM
3
5
FT
08.12.19
USBM
Racing Club
1
0
FT
30.11.19
Jeunesse Evolution
USBM
1
0
FT
09.11.19
Stade Lamentinois
USBM
0
3
FT
03.11.19
USBM
Vieux-Habitants
1
1
FT
20.10.19
La Gauloise
USBM
1
3
FT
06.10.19
USBM
Moulien
2
0
FT