Independiente FBC
Full name: Independiente FBC (Campo Grande)
Foundation: 1925
City: Luque
Country: Paraguay
Get calendar!
Foundation: 1925
City: Luque
Country: Paraguay
Get calendar!
Latest scores
Paraguay : Division Intermedia
29.04.24
Club Atlético Tembetary
Independiente FBC
2
1
FT
21.04.24
Independiente FBC
12 de Junio VH
1
0
FT
14.04.24
Pastoreo
Independiente FBC
2
1
FT
08.04.24
Independiente FBC
Guaireña
2
2
FT
09.10.23
Independiente FBC
Rubio Ñú
2
2
FT
01.10.23
Club 24 de Setiembre de Valle Pucú
Independiente FBC
0
5
FT
22.09.23
Independiente FBC
12 de Octubre
2
2
FT
15.09.23
2 de Mayo
Independiente FBC
4
0
FT
11.09.23
Independiente FBC
Club General Martín Ledesma
1
2
FT
03.09.23
Sol de América
Independiente FBC
1
3
FT
29.08.23
Independiente FBC
3 de Febrero
1
1
FT
24.08.23
Fernando de la Mora
Independiente FBC
0
3
FT
18.08.23
Sportivo San Lorenzo
Independiente FBC
0
2
FT
12.08.23
Independiente FBC
Atyrá
3
0
FT
04.08.23
Pastoreo
Independiente FBC
0
3
FT
28.07.23
Independiente FBC
Deportivo Santaní
2
2
FT
22.07.23
CA Colegiales (Paraguay)
Independiente FBC
0
1
FT
Paraguay : Copa Paraguay
19.07.23
Independiente FBC
Sportivo Ameliano
0
3
FT
Paraguay : Division Intermedia
14.07.23
Independiente FBC
CD Recoleta
2
0
FT
08.07.23
Club Sportivo Carapeguá
Independiente FBC
2
0
FT
30.06.23
Rubio Ñú
Independiente FBC
2
2
FT
23.06.23
Independiente FBC
Club 24 de Setiembre de Valle Pucú
2
1
FT
Paraguay : Copa Paraguay
20.06.23
Deportivo Capiatá
Independiente FBC
0
2
FT
Paraguay : Division Intermedia
16.06.23
12 de Octubre
Independiente FBC
2
3
FT
12.06.23
Independiente FBC
2 de Mayo
0
0
FT
04.06.23
Club General Martín Ledesma
Independiente FBC
0
4
FT
30.05.23
Independiente FBC
Sol de América
2
2
FT
22.05.23
3 de Febrero
Independiente FBC
2
0
FT
16.05.23
Independiente FBC
Fernando de la Mora
2
1
FT
13.05.23
Independiente FBC
Sportivo San Lorenzo
0
1
FT
06.05.23
Atyrá
Independiente FBC
2
4
FT
28.04.23
Independiente FBC
Pastoreo
1
1
FT
24.04.23
Deportivo Santaní
Independiente FBC
1
0
FT
14.04.23
Independiente FBC
CA Colegiales (Paraguay)
2
1
FT
09.04.23
CD Recoleta
Independiente FBC
2
0
FT
03.04.23
Independiente FBC
Club Sportivo Carapeguá
1
1
FT
10.10.22
Independiente FBC
Pastoreo
1
1
FT
03.10.22
Fernando de la Mora
Independiente FBC
3
1
FT
23.09.22
Independiente FBC
3 de Febrero
2
0
FT
19.09.22
Rubio Ñú
Independiente FBC
1
0
FT
09.09.22
Independiente FBC
River Plate
1
0
FT
04.09.22
Guaraní de Trinidad
Independiente FBC
2
1
FT
30.08.22
Independiente FBC
Sportivo San Lorenzo
1
1
FT
23.08.22
CA Colegiales (Paraguay)
Independiente FBC
3
0
FT
18.08.22
Independiente FBC
2 de Mayo
1
0
FT
12.08.22
Sportivo Trinidense
Independiente FBC
2
1
FT
08.08.22
Independiente FBC
Sportivo Luqueño
0
1
FT
30.07.22
Club General Martín Ledesma
Independiente FBC
0
0
FT
22.07.22
Independiente FBC
Atyrá
1
2
FT
18.07.22
Deportivo Santaní
Independiente FBC
0
1
FT
Paraguay : Copa Paraguay
13.07.22
Club Sport Colombia
Independiente FBC
3
2
FT
Paraguay : Division Intermedia
10.07.22
Independiente FBC
Sportivo Iteño
1
0
FT
03.07.22
Pastoreo
Independiente FBC
0
0
FT
27.06.22
Independiente FBC
Fernando de la Mora
2
2
FT
20.06.22
3 de Febrero
Independiente FBC
2
3
FT
13.06.22
Independiente FBC
Rubio Ñú
2
1
FT
06.06.22
River Plate
Independiente FBC
2
0
FT
30.05.22
Independiente FBC
Guaraní de Trinidad
1
1
FT
24.05.22
Sportivo San Lorenzo
Independiente FBC
2
0
FT
15.05.22
2 de Mayo
Independiente FBC
1
2
FT
06.05.22
Independiente FBC
Sportivo Trinidense
1
1
FT
29.04.22
Sportivo Luqueño
Independiente FBC
3
1
FT
22.04.22
Independiente FBC
Club General Martín Ledesma
5
2
FT
17.04.22
Atyrá
Independiente FBC
0
0
FT
08.04.22
Independiente FBC
Deportivo Santaní
2
0
FT
03.04.22
Sportivo Iteño
Independiente FBC
0
2
FT
26.10.21
Resistencia
Independiente FBC
0
0
FT
15.10.21
Independiente FBC
Fernando de la Mora
2
1
FT
09.10.21
2 de Mayo
Independiente FBC
0
2
FT
02.10.21
Independiente FBC
Sportivo Trinidense
0
0
FT
25.09.21
Atyrá
Independiente FBC
2
1
FT
Paraguay : Copa Paraguay
21.09.21
Sportivo Ameliano
Independiente FBC
2
1
FT
Paraguay : Division Intermedia
17.09.21
Independiente FBC
Tacuary
0
2
FT
11.09.21
Sportivo Ameliano
Independiente FBC
1
2
FT
05.09.21
Independiente FBC
3 de Febrero
1
2
FT
28.08.21
Fulgencio Yegros
Independiente FBC
0
0
FT
25.08.21
Independiente FBC
General Caballero JLM
0
1
FT
21.08.21
Sportivo Iteño
Independiente FBC
2
1
FT
16.08.21
Independiente FBC
Rubio Ñú
1
0
FT
Paraguay : Copa Paraguay
12.08.21
Deportivo Humaitá FBC
Independiente FBC
2
2
FT
Paraguay : Division Intermedia
08.08.21
Deportivo Santaní
Independiente FBC
3
1
FT
01.08.21
Independiente FBC
Guaraní de Trinidad
0
0
FT
26.07.21
Sportivo San Lorenzo
Independiente FBC
1
2
FT
22.07.21
Independiente FBC
General Díaz
1
0
FT
15.07.21
Independiente FBC
Deportivo Capiatá
1
1
FT
11.07.21
Independiente FBC
Resistencia
0
1
FT
03.07.21
Fernando de la Mora
Independiente FBC
1
0
FT
27.06.21
Independiente FBC
2 de Mayo
3
1
FT
24.06.21
Sportivo Trinidense
Independiente FBC
1
1
FT
17.06.21
Independiente FBC
Atyrá
2
4
FT
13.06.21
Tacuary
Independiente FBC
1
3
FT
05.06.21
Independiente FBC
Sportivo Ameliano
1
1
FT
30.05.21
3 de Febrero
Independiente FBC
0
0
FT
27.05.21
Independiente FBC
Fulgencio Yegros
2
1
FT
22.05.21
General Caballero JLM
Independiente FBC
0
0
FT
17.05.21
Independiente FBC
Sportivo Iteño
3
0
FT
10.05.21
Rubio Ñú
Independiente FBC
1
0
FT
02.05.21
Independiente FBC
Deportivo Santaní
2
1
FT
28.04.21
Guaraní de Trinidad
Independiente FBC
0
1
FT
23.04.21
Independiente FBC
Sportivo San Lorenzo
0
1
FT