Elektron VN
Latest scores
Russia : Second League B
12.11.23
Elektron VN
Torpedo Vladimir
3
2
FT
06.11.23
Luki-Energiya
Elektron VN
1
0
FT
29.10.23
Elektron VN
Zenit II
0
4
FT
22.10.23
Irkutsk
Elektron VN
5
0
FT
15.10.23
Elektron VN
Yenisey II
3
1
FT
08.10.23
Dinamo Moskva II
Elektron VN
4
1
FT
02.10.23
Elektron VN
Znamya Truda
1
0
FT
23.09.23
Zvezda St. Petersburg
Elektron VN
7
0
FT
17.09.23
Tver
Elektron VN
2
0
FT
09.09.23
Elektron VN
FK Torpedo Moskva II
0
3
FT
03.09.23
FK Rodina-m (FK Rodina Moskva III)
Elektron VN
0
2
FT
27.08.23
Elektron VN
FK Dinamo Kirov
0
1
FT
19.08.23
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
Elektron VN
1
0
FT
13.08.23
Elektron VN
Dinamo St. Petersburg
1
4
FT
06.08.23
Dinamo Vologda
Elektron VN
1
0
FT
Russia : Cup
02.08.23
Tver
Elektron VN
2
1
FT
Russia : Second League B
29.07.23
Elektron VN
Zorkiy
0
0
FT
22.07.23
Baltika BFU
Elektron VN
2
0
FT
03.06.23
FK Torpedo Moskva II
Elektron VN
5
0
FT
27.05.23
Elektron VN
Tver
0
2
FT
20.05.23
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
Elektron VN
1
2
FT
15.05.23
Elektron VN
Dinamo Moskva II
1
1
FT
07.05.23
Znamya Truda
Elektron VN
2
1
FT
30.04.23
Elektron VN
FK Torpedo Moskva II
2
3
FT
24.04.23
Tver
Elektron VN
4
0
FT
17.04.23
Elektron VN
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
1
3
FT
09.04.23
Dinamo Moskva II
Elektron VN
8
0
FT
03.04.23
Elektron VN
Znamya Truda
0
3
FT
World : Club Friendlies
24.01.23
Elektron VN
Mashuk-KMV
1
3
FT
10.01.23
Balashikha
Elektron VN
2
3
FT
16.12.22
Elektron VN
Peresvet
1
2
FT
15.12.22
Balashikha
Elektron VN
3
7
FT
14.12.22
Elektron VN
Kolomna
3
1
FT
12.12.22
Saturn Ramenskoye
Elektron VN
4
4
FT
Russia : Second League B
09.11.22
Elektron VN
Baltika BFU
0
2
FT
05.11.22
Zvezda St. Petersburg
Elektron VN
5
0
FT
30.10.22
Yadro St. Petersburg
Elektron VN
0
2
FT
24.10.22
Elektron VN
Luki-Energiya
0
5
FT
19.10.22
Zenit II
Elektron VN
6
0
FT
14.10.22
Elektron VN
Dinamo St. Petersburg
2
1
FT
07.10.22
FK Rodina-m (FK Rodina Moskva III)
Elektron VN
3
1
FT
02.10.22
Elektron VN
Yenisey II
1
1
FT
26.09.22
Zorkiy
Elektron VN
4
0
FT
22.09.22
Elektron VN
Leningradets
1
1
FT
18.09.22
Baltika BFU
Elektron VN
3
0
FT
09.09.22
Elektron VN
Zvezda St. Petersburg
0
7
FT
05.09.22
Elektron VN
Yadro St. Petersburg
1
4
FT
Russia : Cup
31.08.22
Leningradets
Elektron VN
3
0
FT
Russia : Second League B
26.08.22
Luki-Energiya
Elektron VN
2
0
FT
22.08.22
Elektron VN
Zenit II
3
1
FT
Russia : Cup
17.08.22
Elektron VN
SSh 7 Petrozavodsk
2
0
FT
Russia : Second League B
14.08.22
Dinamo St. Petersburg
Elektron VN
1
0
FT
10.08.22
Elektron VN
FK Rodina-m (FK Rodina Moskva III)
0
0
FT
05.08.22
Yenisey II
Elektron VN
1
1
FT
30.07.22
Elektron VN
Zorkiy
0
1
FT
24.07.22
Leningradets
Elektron VN
5
1
FT
Russia : Third League
01.07.22
Elektron VN
Khimik Koryazhma
1
6
FT
28.06.22
Elektron VN
FK Novgrad Velikiy Novgorod
2
2
FT
24.06.22
Elektron VN
SSh 2 VO Zvezda
0
5
FT
19.06.22
Leningradets Gatchina
Elektron VN
4
0
FT
10.06.22
SSh 7 Petrozavodsk
Elektron VN
1
0
FT
06.06.22
Elektron VN
Pskov 747
0
6
FT
28.05.22
Elektron VN
FK Sever Murmansk
0
3
FT
24.09.21
Elektron VN
Leningradets Gatchina
0
3
FT
18.09.21
Almaz-Antey
Elektron VN
6
0
FT
10.09.21
Sport Sankt-Peterburg
Elektron VN
6
0
FT
04.09.21
Yadro St. Petersburg
Elektron VN
6
0
FT
20.08.21
Elektron VN
Pskov 747
1
5
FT
13.08.21
Avtomobilist
Elektron VN
3
0
FT
09.07.21
Leningradets Gatchina
Elektron VN
6
1
FT
03.07.21
Elektron VN
Khimik Koryazhma
1
3
FT
01.07.21
Khimik Koryazhma
Elektron VN
3
1
FT
25.06.21
Elektron VN
Sport Sankt-Peterburg
1
2
FT
11.06.21
Elektron VN
Avtomobilist
1
6
FT
05.06.21
Elektron VN
Yadro St. Petersburg
0
3
FT
29.05.21
Pskov 747
Elektron VN
5
0
FT
21.05.21
Elektron VN
Almaz-Antey
0
4
FT
10.10.20
SK Republic of Karelia
Elektron VN
1
1
FT
03.10.20
Sport Sankt-Peterburg
Elektron VN
2
3
FT
29.09.20
Elektron VN
Almaz-Antey
0
6
FT
26.09.20
Elektron VN
Dinamo St. Petersburg
0
1
FT
20.09.20
Elektron VN
Khimik Koryazhma
0
0
FT
17.09.20
Elektron VN
Khimik Koryazhma
2
0
FT
12.09.20
Pskov 747
Elektron VN
1
3
FT
05.09.20
Almaz-Antey
Elektron VN
2
4
FT
29.08.20
Elektron VN
Sport Sankt-Peterburg
1
0
FT
22.08.20
Dinamo St. Petersburg
Elektron VN
4
1
FT
15.08.20
Elektron VN
Pskov 747
3
1
FT
08.08.20
Elektron VN
SK Republic of Karelia
1
2
FT
Russia : Cup
28.07.19
Elektron VN
Leningradets
0
1
FT
Russia : Third League
29.09.18
FK Elikort Gatchina
Elektron VN
1
3
FT
22.09.18
Elektron VN
FK Avtofavorit Pskov
5
1
FT
15.09.18
Elektron VN
SK Republic of Karelia
0
0
FT
12.09.18
Elektron VN
FK Avtofavorit Pskov
3
4
FT
08.09.18
Leningradets Gatchina
Elektron VN
1
6
FT
01.09.18
Elektron VN
Leningradets Gatchina
4
0
FT
25.08.18
Elektron VN
SK Republic of Karelia
0
0
FT
18.08.18
FK Elikort Gatchina
Elektron VN
1
2
FT
04.08.18
SK Republic of Karelia
Elektron VN
2
1
FT
28.07.18
Leningradets Gatchina
Elektron VN
0
2
FT