Super League Women (2007/2008)
0
84 matches
Latest scores
Switzerland : Super League Women
Regular Season
31.0517:30
Thun
SC LUwin.ch
1
3
FT
31.0517:30
Yverdon
Young Boys
1
3
FT
31.0517:30
SK Root
Zürich
4
1
FT
31.0517:30
FFC Zuchwil 05
Grasshopper
1
1
FT
28.0518:15
Grasshopper
FFC Zuchwil 05
3
1
FT
24.0517:30
Grasshopper
Thun
3
1
FT
24.0517:00
Young Boys
SK Root
1
3
FT
24.0517:00
SC LUwin.ch
Yverdon
1
1
FT
24.0517:00
Zürich
FFC Zuchwil 05
0
0
FT
21.0518:00
Yverdon
Thun
3
0
FT
21.0518:00
SK Root
SC LUwin.ch
1
2
FT
21.0518:00
FFC Zuchwil 05
Young Boys
0
0
FT
21.0517:30
Zürich
Grasshopper
2
1
FT
18.0511:00
Young Boys
Zürich
0
0
FT
18.0511:00
SC LUwin.ch
FFC Zuchwil 05
1
7
FT
17.0517:30
Grasshopper
Yverdon
3
1
FT
17.0517:00
Thun
SK Root
2
2
FT
14.0518:15
FFC Zuchwil 05
Zürich
4
4
FT
12.0511:00
Young Boys
Grasshopper
0
4
FT
03.0518:00
SK Root
Yverdon
0
6
FT
03.0517:00
FFC Zuchwil 05
Thun
4
1
FT
03.0517:00
Zürich
SC LUwin.ch
3
1
FT
19.0418:15
SC LUwin.ch
Young Boys
1
2
FT
19.0417:30
Thun
Zürich
3
4
FT
19.0417:30
Grasshopper
SK Root
0
2
FT
19.0416:00
Yverdon
FFC Zuchwil 05
3
0
FT
16.0418:00
SC LUwin.ch
SK Root
3
3
FT
15.0418:00
Young Boys
Yverdon
2
1
FT
13.0410:00
SC LUwin.ch
Grasshopper
1
1
FT
12.0417:00
FFC Zuchwil 05
SK Root
3
1
FT
12.0417:00
Zürich
Yverdon
3
2
FT
12.0417:00
Young Boys
Thun
1
3
FT
05.0417:00
Zürich
SK Root
1
4
FT
05.0416:00
SC LUwin.ch
Thun
3
0
FT
30.0311:00
Thun
Grasshopper
2
6
FT
29.0319:00
SK Root
Young Boys
2
1
FT
29.0317:00
Yverdon
SC LUwin.ch
2
2
FT
26.0319:00
Grasshopper
Zürich
0
1
FT
26.0319:00
Young Boys
FFC Zuchwil 05
0
3
FT
26.0318:45
Thun
Yverdon
1
3
FT
10.1118:00
FFC Zuchwil 05
SC LUwin.ch
5
2
FT
10.1118:00
Yverdon
Grasshopper
2
0
FT
10.1118:00
SK Root
Thun
3
3
FT
10.1118:00
Zürich
Young Boys
1
1
FT
20.1018:00
SC LUwin.ch
Zürich
1
3
FT
20.1017:30
Grasshopper
Young Boys
3
3
FT
20.1017:00
Yverdon
SK Root
4
1
FT
20.1017:00
Thun
FFC Zuchwil 05
2
2
FT
14.1012:00
Zürich
Thun
2
1
FT
14.1012:00
FFC Zuchwil 05
Yverdon
1
2
FT
14.1011:00
SK Root
Grasshopper
3
2
FT
14.1011:00
Young Boys
SC LUwin.ch
4
1
FT
23.0911:00
SK Root
FFC Zuchwil 05
1
4
FT
22.0917:30
Grasshopper
SC LUwin.ch
1
0
FT
22.0917:30
Thun
Young Boys
0
1
FT
22.0917:30
Yverdon
Zürich
1
2
FT
15.0917:00
FFC Zuchwil 05
Grasshopper
2
0
FT
15.0917:00
Thun
SC LUwin.ch
3
3
FT
15.0917:00
Yverdon
Young Boys
3
2
FT
15.0917:00
SK Root
Zürich
1
3
FT
12.0918:00
Yverdon
Thun
2
3
FT
12.0918:00
SK Root
SC LUwin.ch
4
1
FT
12.0917:30
Zürich
Grasshopper
1
3
FT
12.0917:00
FFC Zuchwil 05
Young Boys
1
2
FT
08.0917:30
SC LUwin.ch
Yverdon
0
1
FT
08.0917:30
Grasshopper
Thun
5
1
FT
08.0917:00
Young Boys
SK Root
6
3
FT
08.0917:00
Zürich
FFC Zuchwil 05
3
0
FT
02.0911:00
Young Boys
Zürich
1
0
FT
01.0918:00
SC LUwin.ch
FFC Zuchwil 05
1
2
FT
01.0917:30
Grasshopper
Yverdon
0
3
FT
01.0917:00
Thun
SK Root
5
4
FT
29.0817:00
FFC Zuchwil 05
SK Root
1
0
FT
25.0818:00
SK Root
Yverdon
1
1
FT
25.0817:00
FFC Zuchwil 05
Thun
2
2
FT
25.0817:00
Zürich
SC LUwin.ch
2
1
FT
25.0817:00
Young Boys
Grasshopper
2
1
FT
19.0811:00
Thun
Zürich
1
2
FT
18.0818:00
SC LUwin.ch
Young Boys
0
2
FT
18.0818:00
Yverdon
FFC Zuchwil 05
0
2
FT
18.0817:30
Grasshopper
SK Root
0
2
FT
11.0817:30
SC LUwin.ch
Grasshopper
0
2
FT
11.0817:00
Zürich
Yverdon
3
2
FT
11.0817:00
Young Boys
Thun
4
2
FT