Ettan (2017)
0
364 matches
Latest scores
Sweden : Ettan
Matchday 19 (Södra)
17.0915:00
Ljungskile
Husqvarna
0
2
FT
Matchday 19 (Norra)
17.0914:00
Akropolis
Brage
3
2
FT
Matchday 19 (Södra)
17.0914:00
Ängelholm
Oddevold
3
0
FT
Matchday 19 (Norra)
17.0914:00
Nyköping
Carlstad United BK
1
1
FT
17.0914:00
Team Thoren
Assyriska
2
3
FT
Matchday 19 (Södra)
17.0914:00
Mjällby
Landskrona
1
2
FT
Matchday 19 (Norra)
17.0914:00
IFK Luleå
Arameiska / Syrianska
0
2
FT
Matchday 19 (Södra)
16.0914:00
Utsikten
Skövde AIK
3
1
FT
16.0914:00
Rosengård
Assyriska BK
4
5
FT
16.0913:00
Qviding FIF
Karlskrona
3
1
FT
16.0912:00
Kristianstad
Oskarshamns AIK
2
3
FT
Matchday 19 (Norra)
16.0912:00
Sandviken
Umeå FC
1
0
FT
Matchday 18 (Norra)
10.0914:00
Nyköping
Västerås SK
0
2
FT
Matchday 18 (Södra)
10.0914:00
Landskrona
Ljungskile
2
0
FT
Matchday 18 (Norra)
10.0914:00
Assyriska
Brage
1
5
FT
10.0913:00
Enskede
IFK Luleå
1
0
FT
10.0912:00
Umeå FC
Akropolis
2
3
FT
10.0912:00
Carlstad United BK
Team Thoren
1
1
FT
Matchday 18 (Södra)
09.0914:00
Husqvarna
Rosengård
4
0
FT
09.0914:00
Assyriska BK
Kristianstad
0
0
FT
09.0914:00
Oskarshamns AIK
Utsikten
2
3
FT
Matchday 18 (Norra)
09.0914:00
Sollentuna
Vasalund
2
1
FT
Matchday 18 (Södra)
09.0914:00
Karlskrona
Ängelholm
2
3
FT
09.0914:00
Skövde AIK
Qviding FIF
2
2
FT
Matchday 18 (Norra)
09.0913:00
Arameiska / Syrianska
Sandviken
1
2
FT
Matchday 18 (Södra)
09.0913:00
Oddevold
Mjällby
2
0
FT
Matchday 17 (Norra)
03.0915:00
Brage
Arameiska / Syrianska
3
2
FT
03.0915:00
Vasalund
Nyköping
1
3
FT
03.0914:00
Västerås SK
Carlstad United BK
1
2
FT
Matchday 17 (Södra)
03.0914:00
Rosengård
Landskrona
0
2
FT
Matchday 17 (Norra)
03.0914:00
Akropolis
Enskede
4
1
FT
Matchday 17 (Södra)
03.0914:00
Mjällby
Karlskrona
3
0
FT
Matchday 17 (Norra)
03.0914:00
IFK Luleå
Assyriska
1
4
FT
Matchday 17 (Södra)
02.0916:00
Ljungskile
Oddevold
0
2
FT
02.0914:00
Kristianstad
Husqvarna
4
1
FT
02.0914:00
Assyriska BK
Oskarshamns AIK
2
1
FT
Matchday 17 (Norra)
02.0913:00
Sandviken
Sollentuna
2
2
FT
Matchday 17 (Södra)
02.0913:00
Ängelholm
Skövde AIK
2
1
FT
02.0913:00
Qviding FIF
Utsikten
1
1
FT
Matchday 17 (Norra)
01.0917:00
Team Thoren
Umeå FC
0
0
FT
Matchday 16 (Norra)
28.0817:00
Brage
Västerås SK
1
0
FT
Matchday 16 (Södra)
27.0814:00
Utsikten
Ängelholm
2
0
FT
27.0814:00
Skövde AIK
Mjällby
1
0
FT
27.0814:00
Oddevold
Rosengård
0
2
FT
27.0814:00
Landskrona
Kristianstad
1
0
FT
Matchday 16 (Norra)
27.0814:00
Assyriska
Vasalund
4
2
FT
27.0814:00
Nyköping
IFK Luleå
2
1
FT
27.0814:00
Enskede
Team Thoren
1
1
FT
27.0813:00
Arameiska / Syrianska
Akropolis
0
4
FT
27.0813:00
Umeå FC
Sollentuna
3
1
FT
Matchday 16 (Södra)
26.0814:00
Karlskrona
Ljungskile
6
1
FT
26.0814:00
Husqvarna
Assyriska BK
1
2
FT
Matchday 16 (Norra)
26.0813:00
Carlstad United BK
Sandviken
2
1
FT
Matchday 16 (Södra)
26.0812:00
Oskarshamns AIK
Qviding FIF
1
0
FT
Matchday 15 (Södra)
21.0817:00
Oddevold
Assyriska BK
5
0
FT
Matchday 15 (Norra)
21.0817:00
IFK Luleå
Umeå FC
2
2
FT
20.0814:45
Team Thoren
Nyköping
2
3
FT
Matchday 15 (Södra)
20.0814:00
Landskrona
Husqvarna
3
3
FT
Matchday 15 (Norra)
20.0814:00
Västerås SK
Arameiska / Syrianska
1
2
FT
20.0814:00
Sollentuna
Brage
3
2
FT
Matchday 15 (Södra)
19.0814:00
Utsikten
Ljungskile
3
0
FT
19.0814:00
Qviding FIF
Mjällby
0
4
FT
Matchday 15 (Norra)
19.0814:00
Akropolis
Assyriska
3
1
FT
19.0814:00
Vasalund
Carlstad United BK
0
1
FT
Matchday 15 (Södra)
19.0813:00
Skövde AIK
Rosengård
2
1
FT
Matchday 15 (Norra)
19.0813:00
Sandviken
Enskede
0
1
FT
Matchday 15 (Södra)
19.0812:00
Oskarshamns AIK
Ängelholm
3
2
FT
16.0817:00
Karlskrona
Kristianstad
1
1
FT
Matchday 24 (Norra)
13.0814:00
Nyköping
Umeå FC
2
2
FT
Matchday 14 (Norra)
16.0715:00
Enskede
Carlstad United BK
0
1
FT
Matchday 14 (Södra)
16.0714:00
Rosengård
Karlskrona
1
5
FT
16.0714:00
Ängelholm
Qviding FIF
1
2
FT
Matchday 14 (Norra)
16.0714:00
Assyriska
Sandviken
3
1
FT
16.0712:00
Brage
Team Thoren
2
1
FT
16.0712:00
Umeå FC
Västerås SK
2
1
FT
Matchday 14 (Södra)
15.0714:00
Mjällby
Utsikten
6
0
FT
15.0714:00
Ljungskile
Skövde AIK
2
1
FT
15.0714:00
Assyriska BK
Landskrona
1
4
FT
15.0714:00
Husqvarna
Oskarshamns AIK
0
0
FT
15.0714:00
Kristianstad
Oddevold
3
0
FT
Matchday 14 (Norra)
14.0717:00
Nyköping
Akropolis
2
3
FT
13.0717:00
Arameiska / Syrianska
Vasalund
0
1
FT
13.0717:00
IFK Luleå
Sollentuna
3
2
FT
Matchday 13 (Norra)
09.0715:00
Sandviken
Arameiska / Syrianska
1
1
FT
Matchday 13 (Södra)
09.0715:00
Qviding FIF
Ljungskile
0
1
FT
09.0715:00
Oddevold
Husqvarna
3
3
FT
09.0714:00
Ängelholm
Mjällby
1
2
FT
09.0714:00
Landskrona
Oskarshamns AIK
2
2
FT
Matchday 13 (Norra)
09.0713:30
Sollentuna
Umeå FC
0
1
FT
09.0713:00
Akropolis
IFK Luleå
3
1
FT
09.0712:00
Team Thoren
Brage
1
1
FT
Matchday 13 (Södra)
08.0714:00
Karlskrona
Assyriska BK
3
1
FT
08.0714:00
Skövde AIK
Kristianstad
2
3
FT
Matchday 13 (Norra)
08.0714:00
Carlstad United BK
Enskede
1
2
FT
08.0714:00
Västerås SK
Nyköping
3
1
FT
08.0714:00
Vasalund
Assyriska
0
0
FT
Matchday 13 (Södra)
08.0714:00
Utsikten
Rosengård
4
3
FT
Matchday 12 (Norra)
02.0716:00
Brage
Akropolis
3
1
FT
02.0715:00
Vasalund
Västerås SK
3
2
FT
Matchday 12 (Södra)
02.0715:00
Ljungskile
Ängelholm
0
1
FT