Sisian Stadium
Name: Sisian Stadium
City: Sisian
Country: Armenia
Surface: Grass
City: Sisian
Country: Armenia
Surface: Grass
Last matches
Armenia : First League
01.12.22
FK Lernayin Artsakh Goris II
Urartu II
1
2
FT
11.11.22
FK Lernayin Artsakh Goris II
FC Ararat Yerevan II
0
2
FT
26.10.22
FK Lernayin Artsakh Goris II
Mika Yerevan
1
1
FT
29.09.22
FK Lernayin Artsakh Goris II
Gandzasar
2
5
FT
10.09.22
FK Lernayin Artsakh Goris II
Shirak FC II
2
3
FT
30.08.22
FK Lernayin Artsakh Goris II
Pyunik II
1
4
FT
23.08.22
FK Lernayin Artsakh Goris II
Ararat-Armenia II
1
6
FT
13.08.22
FK Lernayin Artsakh Goris II
FK West Armenia
0
12
FT
04.08.22
FK Lernayin Artsakh Goris II
Gandzasar
1
3
FT
14.05.22
Lernayin Artsakh
Urartu II
1
1
FT
09.05.22
Lernayin Artsakh
Gandzasar
4
1
FT
25.04.22
Lernayin Artsakh
Shirak
1
0
FT
13.04.22
Lernayin Artsakh
Pyunik II
2
1
FT
07.04.22
Lernayin Artsakh
Ararat-Armenia II
2
0
FT
18.03.22
Gandzasar
Ararat-Armenia II
1
1
FT
17.03.22
Lernayin Artsakh
Urartu II
2
1
FT
08.03.22
Lernayin Artsakh
BKMA II
4
1
FT
08.12.21
Lernayin Artsakh
Alashkert II
1
0
FT
01.11.21
Lernayin Artsakh
Gandzasar
2
0
FT
21.10.21
Lernayin Artsakh
Shirak
1
0
FT
30.09.21
Lernayin Artsakh
Pyunik II
1
1
FT
25.09.21
Lernayin Artsakh
Ararat-Armenia II
2
1
FT
Armenia : Cup
16.09.21
Lernayin Artsakh
Ararat-Armenia
1
2
FT
Armenia : First League
22.08.21
Lernayin Artsakh
BKMA II
3
0
FT
11.08.21
Lernayin Artsakh
Alashkert II
2
2
FT
30.05.21
Lernayin Artsakh
Noravank
3
4
FT
21.05.21
Lernayin Artsakh
FC Ararat Yerevan II
2
0
FT
10.05.21
Lernayin Artsakh
Sevan
0
2
FT
30.04.21
Lernayin Artsakh
Ararat-Armenia II
3
1
FT
20.04.21
Lernayin Artsakh
Shirak FC II
3
0
FT
06.04.21
Lernayin Artsakh
Pyunik II
1
0
FT
02.04.21
Lernayin Artsakh
Urartu II
3
2
FT
28.02.21
Lernayin Artsakh
FK West Armenia
1
4
FT
24.09.20
Lernayin Artsakh
BKMA
0
3
FT
11.06.20
Lernayin Artsakh
Sevan
1
3
FT
10.03.20
Lernayin Artsakh
FK West Armenia
1
2
FT
28.11.19
Lernayin Artsakh
BKMA
0
3
FT
05.11.19
Lernayin Artsakh
FC Ararat Yerevan II
0
2
FT
22.10.19
Lernayin Artsakh
Ararat-Armenia II
1
2
FT
16.10.19
Lernayin Artsakh
FK Dilijan
6
1
FT
30.09.19
Lernayin Artsakh
Shirak FC II
3
0
FT
16.09.19
Lernayin Artsakh
Urartu II
0
0
FT
10.09.19
Lernayin Artsakh
FK Torpedo Yerevan
0
1
FT
27.08.19
Lernayin Artsakh
FK Ani Yerevan
5
0
FT
16.08.19
Lernayin Artsakh
Alashkert II
0
0
FT