Pistas del Helmántico
Name: Pistas del Helmántico
City: Salamanca
Country: Spain
Surface: Grass
City: Salamanca
Country: Spain
Surface: Grass
Last matches
Spain : Tercera División RFEF
14.05.23
Salamanca UDS
Atlético Astorga
3
1
FT
World : Club Friendlies
22.07.22
Unionistas de Salamanca
Real Valladolid
1
2
FT
Spain : Tercera División RFEF
24.04.22
Ribert
Atlético Astorga
0
2
FT
23.04.22
Salamanca II
Atlético Tordesillas
0
2
FT
10.04.22
Ribert
Numancia II
1
1
FT
02.04.22
Salamanca II
Bembibre
2
1
FT
26.03.22
Ribert
La Virgen del Camino
0
1
FT
19.03.22
Salamanca II
Almazán
0
3
FT
12.03.22
Ribert
Colegios Diocesanos
4
2
FT
05.03.22
Salamanca II
Ribert
0
0
FT
27.02.22
Ribert
Bembibre
1
3
FT
12.02.22
Ribert
Almazán
1
2
FT
26.01.22
Ribert
Real Ávila
1
2
FT
23.01.22
Ribert
Cultural Leonesa II
1
1
FT
19.12.21
Ribert
Mirandés II
1
1
FT
05.12.21
Ribert
Ciudad Rodrigo
1
0
FT
21.11.21
Ribert
UD Santa Marta
1
0
FT
07.11.21
Ribert
Atlético Tordesillas
2
0
FT
24.10.21
Ribert
Salamanca II
3
0
FT
12.10.21
Ribert
Palencia CF
0
2
FT
09.10.21
Salamanca II
Real Ávila
0
3
FT
02.10.21
Ribert
Arandina
1
1
FT
12.09.21
Ribert
Guijuelo
1
1
FT
11.09.21
Salamanca II
Numancia II
1
1
FT
01.05.21
Salamanca II
Almazán
2
0
FT
03.04.21
Salamanca II
Cultural Cebrereña
3
0
FT
Spain : Primera División RFEF
07.03.20
Unionistas de Salamanca
Osasuna II
4
0
FT
23.02.20
Unionistas de Salamanca
Salamanca UDS
1
1
FT
08.02.20
Unionistas de Salamanca
Calahorra
2
2
FT
26.01.20
Unionistas de Salamanca
Deportivo Alavés II
4
2
FT
Spain : Copa del Rey
22.01.20
Unionistas de Salamanca
Real Madrid
1
3
FT
Spain : Primera División RFEF
15.01.20
Unionistas de Salamanca
Barakaldo
1
0
FT
Spain : Copa del Rey
12.01.20
Unionistas de Salamanca
Deportivo La Coruña
PSO
8
7
1
1
FT
Spain : Tercera División RFEF
05.01.20
Salamanca II
Mirandés II
1
0
FT
Spain : Primera División RFEF
05.01.20
Unionistas de Salamanca
Leioa
1
1
FT
Spain : Copa del Rey
17.12.19
Unionistas de Salamanca
Atlético Baleares
1
0
FT
Spain : Primera División RFEF
14.12.19
Unionistas de Salamanca
Guijuelo
2
1
FT
06.12.19
Unionistas de Salamanca
Real Valladolid II
0
0
FT
23.11.19
Unionistas de Salamanca
UD Logroñés
1
4
FT
09.11.19
Unionistas de Salamanca
Real Unión
0
2
FT
27.10.19
Unionistas de Salamanca
Arenas Getxo
1
2
FT
12.10.19
Unionistas de Salamanca
Tudelano
1
1
FT
28.09.19
Unionistas de Salamanca
Cultural Leonesa
1
2
FT
Spain : Tercera División RFEF
21.09.19
Salamanca II
Cristo Atlético
1
2
FT
Spain : Primera División RFEF
15.09.19
Unionistas de Salamanca
Haro Deportivo
2
1
FT
31.08.19
Unionistas de Salamanca
Real Sociedad B
1
3
FT
19.05.19
Unionistas de Salamanca
Rápido Bouzas
3
0
FT
04.05.19
Unionistas de Salamanca
SS Reyes
1
1
FT
20.04.19
Unionistas de Salamanca
Guijuelo
1
0
FT
06.04.19
Unionistas de Salamanca
Burgos
0
0
FT
23.03.19
Unionistas de Salamanca
Fuenlabrada
3
1
FT
09.03.19
Unionistas de Salamanca
Inter de Madrid
0
0
FT
24.02.19
Unionistas de Salamanca
Navalcarnero
1
0
FT
09.02.19
Unionistas de Salamanca
Unión Adarve
0
1
FT
03.02.19
Unionistas de Salamanca
Real Madrid II
1
4
FT
20.01.19
Unionistas de Salamanca
Las Palmas II
3
0
FT
22.12.18
Unionistas de Salamanca
Coruxo
4
0
FT
08.12.18
Unionistas de Salamanca
Deportivo La Coruña II
0
0
FT
25.11.18
Unionistas de Salamanca
Salamanca UDS
1
1
FT
11.11.18
Unionistas de Salamanca
Ponferradina
1
0
FT
27.10.18
Unionistas de Salamanca
Celta de Vigo II
1
1
FT
13.10.18
Unionistas de Salamanca
Real Valladolid II
1
1
FT
29.09.18
Unionistas de Salamanca
Cultural Leonesa
0
1
FT
09.09.18
Unionistas de Salamanca
Atlético Madrid II
1
1
FT
25.08.18
Unionistas de Salamanca
Pontevedra
1
0
FT
Spain : Tercera División RFEF
23.06.18
Unionistas de Salamanca
Socuéllamos
3
1
FT
10.06.18
Unionistas de Salamanca
Tarazona
2
0
FT
19.05.18
Unionistas de Salamanca
Don Benito
0
0
FT
13.05.18
Salamanca UDS
Cultural Cebrereña
3
2
FT
05.05.18
Unionistas de Salamanca
Numancia II
0
3
FT
22.04.18
Unionistas de Salamanca
Salamanca UDS
1
2
FT
15.04.18
Salamanca UDS
La Virgen del Camino
2
1
FT
07.04.18
Unionistas de Salamanca
La Bañeza
3
1
FT
24.03.18
Unionistas de Salamanca
Real Burgos
1
0
FT
18.03.18
Salamanca UDS
Atlético Astorga
1
1
FT
10.03.18
Unionistas de Salamanca
Almazán
1
0
FT
07.03.18
Unionistas de Salamanca
Atlético Astorga
0
0
FT
04.03.18
Salamanca UDS
Numancia II
1
3
FT
24.02.18
Unionistas de Salamanca
San José Soria
4
1
FT
18.02.18
Salamanca UDS
Zamora
2
0
FT
11.02.18
Salamanca UDS
Sporting Uxama
5
0
FT
03.02.18
Unionistas de Salamanca
La Virgen del Camino
5
0
FT
28.01.18
Salamanca UDS
Becerril Campos
4
1
FT
21.01.18
Unionistas de Salamanca
Atlético Tordesillas
1
2
FT
14.01.18
Salamanca UDS
Bembibre
2
3
FT
23.12.17
Unionistas de Salamanca
Real Ávila
3
1
FT
17.12.17
Salamanca UDS
San José Soria
4
0
FT
02.12.17
Unionistas de Salamanca
Burgos Promesas
4
0
FT
26.11.17
Salamanca UDS
Unionistas de Salamanca
1
0
FT
18.11.17
Unionistas de Salamanca
Sporting Uxama
2
1
FT
12.11.17
Salamanca UDS
Cristo Atlético
0
1
FT
04.11.17
Unionistas de Salamanca
Becerril Campos
4
0
FT
01.11.17
Salamanca UDS
Bupolsa
1
1
FT
28.10.17
Unionistas de Salamanca
Bembibre
4
2
FT
22.10.17
Salamanca UDS
Real Ávila
1
2
FT
15.10.17
Unionistas de Salamanca
Cultural Cebrereña
2
1
FT
07.10.17
Unionistas de Salamanca
Arandina
2
1
FT
30.09.17
Unionistas de Salamanca
Zamora
3
1
FT
24.09.17
Salamanca UDS
La Bañeza
4
0
FT
17.09.17
Unionistas de Salamanca
Cristo Atlético
2
1
FT