Ecolog Arena
Name: Ecolog Arena
City: Tetovo
Country: North Macedonia
Surface: Grass
City: Tetovo
Country: North Macedonia
Surface: Grass
Last matches
North Macedonia : First League
12.05.24
Shkendija
Struga
0
2
FT
01.05.24
Shkendija
Akademija Pandev
3
2
FT
28.04.24
Shkendija
KF Gostivari
4
1
FT
14.04.24
Shkendija
Sileks
6
1
FT
31.03.24
Shkendija
Bregalnica Štip
4
1
FT
10.03.24
Shkendija
Voska Sport
0
0
FT
03.03.24
Shkendija
Vardar
3
0
FT
25.02.24
Shkendija
KF Gostivari
2
2
FT
10.12.23
Shkendija
Sileks
3
1
FT
29.11.23
Shkendija
Rabotnički
2
0
FT
11.11.23
Shkendija
Tikveš
1
0
FT
29.10.23
Shkendija
Voska Sport
1
1
FT
22.10.23
Shkendija
Akademija Pandev
1
1
FT
04.10.23
Shkendija
Struga
1
0
FT
24.09.23
Shkendija
Makedonija GjP
1
0
FT
02.09.23
Shkendija
Shkupi
0
0
FT
23.08.23
Shkendija
Bregalnica Štip
2
0
FT
10.05.23
Shkendija
Struga
1
2
FT
29.04.23
Shkendija
Makedonija GjP
3
1
FT
26.04.23
Shkendija
Sileks
0
0
FT
15.04.23
Shkendija
Tikveš
4
1
FT
North Macedonia : Cup
05.04.23
Shkendija
Makedonija GjP
1
1
FT
North Macedonia : First League
02.04.23
Shkendija
Pobeda
2
0
FT
12.03.23
Shkendija
Akademija Pandev
2
1
FT
08.03.23
Shkendija
Rabotnički
3
1
FT
26.02.23
Shkendija
Pobeda
1
0
FT
27.11.22
Shkendija
Tikveš
0
0
FT
06.11.22
Shkendija
Akademija Pandev
1
1
FT
09.10.22
Shkendija
Bregalnica Štip
0
0
FT
North Macedonia : Cup
05.10.22
Shkendija
Skopje
5
0
FT
North Macedonia : First League
17.09.22
Shkendija
Shkupi
0
0
FT
04.09.22
Shkendija
Makedonija GjP
1
1
FT
08.05.22
Renova
Skopje
2
0
FT
08.05.22
Shkendija
Shkupi
0
0
FT
01.05.22
Renova
Struga
1
1
FT
30.04.22
Shkendija
Rabotnički
1
0
FT
23.04.22
Shkendija
Makedonija GjP
3
1
FT
17.04.22
Renova
Akademija Pandev
0
1
FT
10.04.22
Shkendija
Renova
1
1
FT
06.04.22
Renova
Makedonija GjP
0
1
FT
03.04.22
Shkendija
Borec
0
0
FT
19.03.22
Renova
Rabotnički
0
0
FT
14.03.22
Renova
Pelister
0
0
FT
13.03.22
Shkendija
Tikveš
2
1
FT
North Macedonia : Second League
12.03.22
Teteks
Veleshta
2
0
FT
North Macedonia : First League
09.03.22
Renova
Shkupi
0
0
FT
27.02.22
Shkendija
Akademija Pandev
0
0
FT
20.02.22
Renova
Makedonija GjP
0
1
FT
13.02.22
Shkendija
Struga
3
1
FT
12.12.21
Shkendija
Skopje
1
0
FT
08.12.21
Renova
Tikveš
1
1
FT
05.12.21
Shkendija
Pelister
2
1
FT
North Macedonia : Cup
01.12.21
Shkendija
Struga
0
0
FT
North Macedonia : First League
27.11.21
Renova
Akademija Pandev
1
2
FT
21.11.21
Shkendija
Bregalnica Štip
1
0
FT
06.11.21
Renova
Shkendija
0
1
FT
30.10.21
Shkendija
Tikveš
1
1
FT
24.10.21
Shkendija
Rabotnički
2
0
FT
North Macedonia : Second League
23.10.21
Teteks
Vardar
0
3
FT
North Macedonia : Cup
20.10.21
Shkendija
Renova
5
0
FT
North Macedonia : First League
16.10.21
Renova
Pelister
2
0
FT
North Macedonia : Second League
03.10.21
Teteks
KF Gostivari
2
1
FT
North Macedonia : First League
02.10.21
Shkendija
Borec
3
0
FT
26.09.21
Renova
Bregalnica Štip
5
2
FT
19.09.21
Renova
Struga
1
0
FT
14.09.21
Shkendija
Shkupi
0
0
FT
28.08.21
Renova
Rabotnički
1
1
FT
North Macedonia : Second League
25.08.21
Teteks
Veleshta
2
1
FT
North Macedonia : First League
22.08.21
Shkendija
Makedonija GjP
4
0
FT
18.08.21
Renova
Borec
2
0
FT
15.08.21
Shkendija
Renova
1
2
FT
08.08.21
Renova
Skopje
1
1
FT
16.05.21
Shkendija
Shkupi
1
1
FT
01.05.21
Renova
Belasica
3
1
FT
25.04.21
Shkendija
Borec
3
1
FT
17.04.21
Renova
Sileks
2
1
FT
14.04.21
Shkendija
Akademija Pandev
1
0
FT
11.04.21
Renova
Shkendija
0
3
FT
04.04.21
Shkendija
Sileks
2
1
FT
North Macedonia : Second League
21.03.21
FK Labunishta 2011 Tetovo
Veleshta
2
1
FT
North Macedonia : First League
20.03.21
Renova
Makedonija GjP
1
2
FT
14.03.21
Shkendija
Pelister
1
0
FT
07.03.21
Shkendija
Renova
0
0
FT
03.03.21
Renova
Vardar
3
0
FT
28.02.21
Shkendija
Vardar
2
1
FT
21.02.21
Renova
Belasica
2
4
FT
16.12.20
Shkendija
Pelister
0
1
FT
North Macedonia : Second League
13.12.20
FK Labunishta 2011 Tetovo
KF Vardar Forino
3
1
FT
North Macedonia : First League
12.12.20
Renova
Shkupi
0
0
FT
09.12.20
Shkendija
Belasica
2
0
FT
06.12.20
Renova
Sileks
0
0
FT
02.12.20
Shkendija
Makedonija GjP
5
0
FT
29.11.20
Renova
Borec
1
0
FT
22.11.20
Shkendija
Shkupi
1
1
FT
07.11.20
Renova
Shkendija
1
3
FT
25.10.20
Shkendija
Rabotnički
1
1
FT
North Macedonia : Second League
04.10.20
FK Labunishta 2011 Tetovo
FK Velazerimi 77 Kichevo
1
2
FT
North Macedonia : First League
03.10.20
Shkendija
Sileks
1
1
FT
27.09.20
Renova
Makedonija GjP
1
3
FT
20.09.20
Shkendija
Akademija Pandev
2
1
FT