Campo Sportivo di Fiorentino Federico Crescentini
Name: Campo Sportivo di Fiorentino Federico Crescentini
City: Fiorentino
Country: San Marino
Surface: Grass
City: Fiorentino
Country: San Marino
Surface: Grass
Last matches
San Marino : Campionato
21.04.24
Libertas
Pennarossa
0
2
FT
20.04.24
Murata
Fiorentino
3
0
FT
14.04.24
Fiorentino
Faetano
1
3
FT
13.04.24
Cosmos
Libertas
0
1
FT
07.04.24
Libertas
Tre Fiori
1
2
FT
06.04.24
San Giovanni
Pennarossa
9
0
FT
17.03.24
Fiorentino
Domagnano
2
0
FT
16.03.24
San Marino Academy
La Fiorita
0
3
FT
13.03.24
Cailungo
Tre Fiori
1
3
FT
10.03.24
Virtus
Folgore
2
0
FT
09.03.24
San Marino Academy
Cosmos
0
5
FT
03.03.24
San Giovanni
Libertas
2
1
FT
02.03.24
Faetano
Virtus
2
3
FT
25.02.24
La Fiorita
San Giovanni
2
1
FT
24.02.24
San Marino Academy
Fiorentino
2
0
FT
21.02.24
San Marino Academy
Juvenes / Dogana
1
2
FT
20.02.24
Folgore
Libertas
1
1
FT
18.02.24
Cailungo
Murata
1
3
FT
17.02.24
Libertas
Domagnano
0
2
FT
11.02.24
Juvenes / Dogana
Pennarossa
3
1
FT
10.02.24
San Giovanni
Tre Penne
1
3
FT
04.02.24
La Fiorita
Juvenes / Dogana
4
0
FT
03.02.24
Cailungo
San Marino Academy
1
2
FT
28.01.24
Virtus
Juvenes / Dogana
2
1
FT
27.01.24
Folgore
La Fiorita
1
0
FT
24.01.24
Tre Fiori
San Giovanni
3
1
FT
23.01.24
Murata
Libertas
1
0
FT
21.01.24
San Marino Academy
San Giovanni
0
5
FT
20.01.24
Libertas
La Fiorita
0
3
FT
14.01.24
Tre Fiori
Domagnano
2
2
FT
13.01.24
Fiorentino
Murata
2
1
FT
07.01.24
Folgore
Pennarossa
8
0
FT
06.01.24
Tre Penne
Tre Fiori
0
3
FT
17.12.23
Virtus
Cailungo
3
0
FT
16.12.23
San Marino Academy
Domagnano
1
3
FT
10.12.23
Libertas
Juvenes / Dogana
1
0
FT
09.12.23
Domagnano
Fiorentino
2
2
FT
San Marino : Coppa Titano
06.12.23
Fiorentino
La Fiorita
1
4
FT
San Marino : Campionato
03.12.23
Fiorentino
La Fiorita
1
3
FT
02.12.23
Pennarossa
Cosmos
1
5
FT
26.11.23
Folgore
Virtus
0
2
FT
25.11.23
Domagnano
Tre Penne
0
0
FT
12.11.23
Juvenes / Dogana
Cosmos
0
4
FT
11.11.23
Folgore
Murata
0
2
FT
San Marino : Coppa Titano
08.11.23
Folgore
Tre Fiori
0
1
FT
San Marino : Campionato
05.11.23
Murata
Pennarossa
5
0
FT
04.11.23
Faetano
Folgore
4
1
FT
29.10.23
Cailungo
Faetano
4
1
FT
28.10.23
Pennarossa
Domagnano
1
2
FT
San Marino : Coppa Titano
25.10.23
Domagnano
Murata
2
0
FT
San Marino : Campionato
22.10.23
San Marino Academy
Virtus
0
3
FT
21.10.23
Fiorentino
Juvenes / Dogana
0
1
FT
08.10.23
Libertas
San Marino Academy
2
2
FT
07.10.23
Tre Penne
San Giovanni
5
0
FT
04.10.23
Pennarossa
Tre Fiori
0
3
FT
01.10.23
Cailungo
Tre Penne
1
4
FT
30.09.23
Cosmos
San Giovanni
0
0
FT
San Marino : Coppa Titano
27.09.23
Fiorentino
San Giovanni
4
1
FT
San Marino : Campionato
24.09.23
Faetano
La Fiorita
1
4
FT
23.09.23
San Giovanni
Tre Fiori
0
1
FT
16.09.23
Cailungo
Folgore
0
2
FT
03.05.23
Tre Fiori
Libertas
1
1
FT
23.04.23
Pennarossa
Virtus
1
3
FT
16.04.23
Fiorentino
Cailungo
6
0
FT
15.04.23
Virtus
San Giovanni
2
0
FT
12.04.23
Tre Fiori
Juvenes / Dogana
4
1
FT
06.04.23
Cailungo
Faetano
5
2
FT
05.04.23
Domagnano
San Giovanni
3
0
FT
02.04.23
Tre Fiori
Fiorentino
2
1
FT
01.04.23
Pennarossa
Juvenes / Dogana
1
4
FT
19.03.23
Domagnano
Tre Fiori
1
3
FT
18.03.23
Fiorentino
Cosmos
0
1
FT
12.03.23
Pennarossa
Faetano
0
2
FT
11.03.23
Cosmos
Domagnano
2
0
FT
08.03.23
La Fiorita
Fiorentino
3
1
FT
05.03.23
Tre Penne
La Fiorita
1
1
FT
04.03.23
Cosmos
Juvenes / Dogana
4
0
FT
26.02.23
Tre Fiori
Pennarossa
2
0
FT
25.02.23
Murata
Folgore
0
2
FT
19.02.23
Virtus
Juvenes / Dogana
1
0
FT
18.02.23
La Fiorita
Domagnano
2
3
FT
12.02.23
Libertas
Virtus
2
2
FT
11.02.23
San Giovanni
Cailungo
1
1
FT
15.01.23
Domagnano
Murata
2
2
FT
14.01.23
Juvenes / Dogana
Cailungo
0
2
FT
08.01.23
Pennarossa
Tre Penne
1
4
FT
07.01.23
San Giovanni
Virtus
0
2
FT
18.12.22
Fiorentino
Murata
1
0
FT
17.12.22
Tre Penne
Folgore
1
2
FT
San Marino : Coppa Titano
14.12.22
La Fiorita
Libertas
0
1
FT
San Marino : Campionato
11.12.22
Murata
La Fiorita
1
2
FT
10.12.22
Faetano
Cailungo
3
0
FT
04.12.22
Fiorentino
Tre Fiori
0
3
FT
03.12.22
La Fiorita
Faetano
4
0
FT
San Marino : Coppa Titano
30.11.22
Tre Fiori
Virtus
1
0
FT
San Marino : Campionato
27.11.22
Faetano
Juvenes / Dogana
3
3
FT
26.11.22
Tre Fiori
Domagnano
2
1
FT
13.11.22
Cailungo
Virtus
1
3
FT
12.11.22
Tre Penne
Fiorentino
1
1
FT
06.11.22
Pennarossa
Domagnano
2
2
FT