División de Honor Juvenil (2023/2024)
0
1757 matches
Latest scores
Spain : División de Honor Juvenil
Matchday 7 (Group 5)
14.1010:00
Alcorcón U19
Rayo Alcobendas U19
1
2
FT
Matchday 8 (Group 4)
14.1010:00
Málaga U19
Sporting Atlético Ceuta U19
3
0
FT
Matchday 7 (Group 2)
14.1009:30
Osasuna U19
Logroño U19
3
2
FT
Matchday 1 (Group 5)
12.1011:00
Rayo Majadahonda U19
Real Valladolid U19
3
0
FT
Matchday 7 (Group 4)
12.1011:00
UD Melilla U19
Cádiz U19
1
4
FT
11.1017:30
Séneca U19
Tomares U19
2
0
FT
11.1016:00
Xerez Deportivo U19
Almería U19
3
0
FT
11.1016:00
Calavera U19
Sevilla U19
1
1
FT
11.1016:00
San Félix U19
Málaga U19
1
0
FT
11.1016:00
La Cañada Atlético U19
26 de Febrero U19
3
0
FT
11.1015:00
Real Betis U19
Marbella U19
7
0
FT
11.1015:00
Sporting Atlético Ceuta U19
Alhendín U19
1
1
FT
11.1010:00
Granada U19
Córdoba U19
0
1
FT
Matchday 6 (Group 4)
08.1016:00
Tomares U19
26 de Febrero U19
0
0
FT
Matchday 6 (Group 5)
08.1016:00
Real Valladolid U19
La Cruz U19
1
0
FT
08.1016:00
Real Madrid U19
Rayo Majadahonda U19
4
0
FT
Matchday 6 (Group 2)
08.1016:00
Athletic Club U19
Osasuna U19
0
1
FT
08.1016:00
Real Sociedad U19
SCD Durango U19
4
2
FT
08.1015:30
Eibar U19
Txantrea U19
1
1
FT
Matchday 6 (Group 4)
08.1015:30
Córdoba U19
Séneca U19
1
0
FT
Matchday 6 (Group 3)
08.1015:00
Barcelona U19
Huesca U19
2
1
FT
Matchday 6 (Group 2)
08.1015:00
Logroño U19
Antiguoko U19
1
3
FT
Matchday 6 (Group 5)
08.1015:00
Mérida U19
Alcorcón U19
1
1
FT
Matchday 6 (Group 7)
08.1014:30
Ranero U19
FC Cartagena U19
1
0
FT
Matchday 6 (Group 3)
08.1014:30
Mallorca U19
Badalona U19
2
1
FT
Matchday 6 (Group 7)
08.1014:00
Levante U19
UCAM Murcia U19
5
4
FT
Matchday 6 (Group 5)
08.1014:00
Getafe U19
Inter Amistad U19
5
2
FT
Matchday 6 (Group 3)
08.1014:00
Espanyol U19
Girona U19
0
0
FT
Matchday 6 (Group 5)
08.1012:15
Rayo Alcobendas U19
Unión Adarve U19
0
0
FT
Matchday 6 (Group 2)
08.1011:00
Santutxu U19
Vasconia U19
5
0
FT
08.1010:45
Arenas Getxo U19
Deportivo Alavés U19
0
1
FT
Matchday 6 (Group 5)
08.1010:30
Fuenlabrada U19
Atlético Madrid U19
2
4
FT
Matchday 6 (Group 7)
08.1010:00
Patacona U19
Alboraya U19
1
3
FT
Matchday 6 (Group 1)
08.1010:00
Deportivo Coruña U19
Revilla U19
8
1
FT
08.1010:00
Bansander U19
Celta de Vigo U19
0
5
FT
08.1010:00
Lugo U19
Val Miñor U19
1
0
FT
Matchday 6 (Group 5)
08.1009:30
Rayo Vallecano U19
Leganés U19
1
2
FT
Matchday 6 (Group 3)
08.1009:30
San Francisco U19
Racing Club Zaragoza U19
2
0
FT
Matchday 6 (Group 1)
08.1008:30
Atlético Perines U19
Compostela U19
0
1
FT
Matchday 6 (Group 7)
07.1017:00
Albacete U19
Valencia U19
0
3
FT
Matchday 6 (Group 2)
07.1016:00
Gazte Berriak U19
AD San Juan U19
0
0
FT
Matchday 6 (Group 7)
07.1016:00
Atl Madrileño U19
Alzira U19
2
1
FT
Matchday 6 (Group 4)
07.1016:00
Almería U19
Calavera U19
4
2
FT
Matchday 6 (Group 1)
07.1015:00
Sporting Gijón U19
Coruxo U19
2
0
FT
Matchday 6 (Group 5)
07.1015:00
Numancia U19
UD San Sebastián de los Reyes Under 19
1
1
FT
Matchday 6 (Group 3)
07.1014:30
Constància U19
CE Mercantil U19
0
1
FT
07.1014:30
Damm U19
Platges Calvià U19
2
0
FT
Matchday 6 (Group 1)
07.1014:30
Choco U19
Real Oviedo U19
1
0
FT
Matchday 6 (Group 3)
07.1014:30
Cornellà U19
Escola CF Gavà Under 19
3
0
FT
Matchday 6 (Group 4)
07.1014:30
Real Betis U19
La Cañada Atlético U19
1
0
FT
Matchday 6 (Group 1)
07.1014:15
Arosa U19
Veriña CF U19
2
0
FT
Matchday 6 (Group 3)
07.1014:00
Sabadell U19
Real Zaragoza U19
0
1
FT
Matchday 6 (Group 7)
07.1014:00
Roda U19
Kelme U19
3
2
FT
07.1014:00
Villarreal U19
Real Murcia U19
3
1
FT
07.1013:00
Elche U19
EFB Miguelturra U19
5
0
FT
Matchday 6 (Group 6)
07.1011:00
Mensajero U19
Las Palmas U19
0
0
FT
07.1011:00
Tenerife U19
Universitario U19
0
2
FT
07.1011:00
Juventud Laguna U19
Marítima U19
3
2
FT
07.1011:00
La Oliva U19
Unión Viera U19
2
1
FT
Matchday 6 (Group 6)
07.1011:00
CD San José U19
UD San Fernando U19
4
1
FT
Matchday 6 (Group 2)
07.1011:00
Leioa U19
UD Logroñés U19
2
1
FT
Matchday 6 (Group 6)
07.1011:00
Acodetti U19
Sobradillo U19
2
1
FT
Matchday 6 (Group 4)
07.1010:45
Sevilla U19
Granada U19
4
0
FT
Matchday 6 (Group 1)
07.1010:15
Covadonga U19
Racing Santander U19
0
3
FT
Matchday 6 (Group 4)
07.1010:00
Marbella U19
Sporting Atlético Ceuta U19
3
1
FT
07.1010:00
Málaga U19
UD Melilla U19
2
0
FT
07.1010:00
Alhendín U19
San Félix U19
0
0
FT
Matchday 6 (Group 6)
07.1010:00
Huracán U19
Atlético Paso U19
1
2
FT
07.1010:00
Arucas U19
Marino U19
1
0
FT
Matchday 6 (Group 4)
07.1009:30
Cádiz U19
Xerez Deportivo U19
5
1
FT
Matchday 5 (Group 4)
01.1015:30
La Cañada Atlético U19
Tomares U19
0
3
FT
Matchday 5 (Group 5)
01.1015:00
Alcorcón U19
Fuenlabrada U19
2
1
FT
Matchday 5 (Group 3)
01.1014:15
CE Mercantil U19
Espanyol U19
1
2
FT
Matchday 5 (Group 4)
01.1014:00
Granada U19
Almería U19
1
0
FT
Matchday 5 (Group 6)
01.1011:30
Las Palmas U19
La Oliva U19
5
0
FT
Matchday 5 (Group 7)
01.1010:30
UCAM Murcia U19
Ranero U19
0
1
FT
Matchday 5 (Group 4)
01.1010:30
Calavera U19
Cádiz U19
0
0
FT
Matchday 5 (Group 1)
01.1010:30
Racing Santander U19
Sporting Gijón U19
1
1
FT
01.1010:15
Val Miñor U19
Arosa U19
0
3
FT
Matchday 5 (Group 2)
01.1010:15
Txantrea U19
Santutxu U19
1
4
FT
Matchday 5 (Group 1)
01.1010:15
Revilla U19
Choco U19
1
0
FT
Matchday 5 (Group 7)
01.1010:00
FC Cartagena U19
Patacona U19
0
0
FT
Matchday 5 (Group 5)
01.1010:00
Inter Amistad U19
Real Valladolid U19
2
4
FT
Matchday 5 (Group 7)
01.1010:00
Valencia U19
Elche U19
4
2
FT
Matchday 5 (Group 3)
01.1010:00
Racing Club Zaragoza U19
Constància U19
0
0
FT
Matchday 5 (Group 5)
01.1010:00
Leganés U19
Numancia U19
2
0
FT
Matchday 5 (Group 4)
01.1010:00
Xerez Deportivo U19
Málaga U19
2
2
FT
Matchday 5 (Group 2)
01.1009:30
Osasuna U19
Gazte Berriak U19
4
0
FT
Matchday 5 (Group 1)
01.1009:00
Real Oviedo U19
Lugo U19
4
2
FT
01.1008:00
Compostela U19
Bansander U19
4
0
FT
Matchday 5 (Group 4)
30.0916:00
26 de Febrero U19
Córdoba U19
1
0
FT
Matchday 5 (Group 1)
30.0916:00
Veriña CF U19
Atlético Perines U19
3
0
FT
Matchday 5 (Group 3)
30.0916:00
Badalona U19
Barcelona U19
2
3
FT
Matchday 5 (Group 2)
30.0916:00
Deportivo Alavés U19
Eibar U19
0
5
FT
Matchday 5 (Group 7)
30.0916:00
Alboraya U19
Albacete U19
3
0
FT
Matchday 5 (Group 6)
30.0916:00
Universitario U19
Juventud Laguna U19
1
1
FT
Matchday 5 (Group 4)
30.0916:00
Séneca U19
Sevilla U19
1
2
FT
Matchday 5 (Group 5)
30.0916:00
Atlético Madrid U19
Getafe U19
0
1
FT
Matchday 5 (Group 2)
30.0915:45
Antiguoko U19
Athletic Club U19
1
2
FT
30.0915:30
SCD Durango U19
Leioa U19
1
1
FT