Copa del Rey (2018/2019)
0
112 matches
Latest scores
Spain : Copa del Rey
Final
25.0519:00
Barcelona
Valencia
1
2
FT
Semi-finals
28.0220:00
Valencia
Real Betis
1
0
FT
27.0220:00
Real Madrid
Barcelona
0
3
FT
07.0220:00
Real Betis
Valencia
2
2
FT
06.0220:00
Barcelona
Real Madrid
1
1
FT
Quarter-finals
31.0120:30
Girona
Real Madrid
1
3
FT
30.0120:30
Barcelona
Sevilla
6
1
FT
30.0118:30
Real Betis
Espanyol
AET
3
1
1
1
FT
29.0120:30
Valencia
Getafe
3
1
FT
24.0120:30
Real Madrid
Girona
4
2
FT
24.0118:30
Espanyol
Real Betis
1
1
FT
23.0120:30
Sevilla
Barcelona
2
0
FT
22.0120:30
Getafe
Valencia
1
0
FT
8th Finals
17.0120:30
Barcelona
Levante
3
0
FT
17.0119:30
Espanyol
Villarreal
3
1
FT
17.0118:30
Real Sociedad
Real Betis
2
2
FT
16.0120:30
Leganes
Real Madrid
1
0
FT
16.0119:30
Sevilla
Athletic Bilbao
0
1
FT
16.0118:30
Atletico Madrid
Girona
3
3
FT
15.0120:30
Valencia
Sporting Gijon
3
0
FT
15.0118:30
Real Valladolid
Getafe
1
1
FT
10.0120:30
Levante
Barcelona
2
1
FT
10.0119:30
Real Betis
Real Sociedad
0
0
FT
10.0118:30
Athletic Bilbao
Sevilla
1
3
FT
09.0120:30
Real Madrid
Leganes
3
0
FT
09.0119:30
Villarreal
Espanyol
2
2
FT
09.0119:30
Getafe
Real Valladolid
1
0
FT
09.0118:30
Girona
Atletico Madrid
1
1
FT
08.0120:30
Sporting Gijon
Valencia
2
1
FT
16th Finals
06.1219:45
Real Betis
Racing Santander
4
0
FT
06.1217:30
Eibar
Sporting Gijon
2
2
FT
06.1217:30
Huesca
Athletic Bilbao
0
4
FT
06.1215:15
Real Madrid
UD Melilla
6
1
FT
06.1211:00
Levante
Lugo
2
0
FT
05.1220:30
Barcelona
Cultural Leonesa
4
1
FT
05.1220:30
Real Valladolid
Mallorca
2
1
FT
05.1219:30
Real Sociedad
Celta Vigo
2
0
FT
05.1219:30
Sevilla
Villanovense
1
0
FT
05.1219:30
Villarreal
Almeria
8
0
FT
05.1218:30
Girona
Alaves
2
1
FT
05.1218:30
Atletico Madrid
Sant Andreu
4
0
FT
04.1220:30
Espanyol
Cadiz
1
0
FT
04.1219:30
Rayo Vallecano
Leganes
0
1
FT
04.1218:30
Valencia
Ebro
1
0
FT
04.1218:30
Getafe
Córdoba
5
1
FT
28.1119:45
Athletic Bilbao
Huesca
4
0
FT
01.1119:45
Racing Santander
Real Betis
0
1
FT
01.1117:30
Cadiz
Espanyol
2
1
FT
01.1117:30
Almeria
Villarreal
3
3
FT
01.1115:15
Celta Vigo
Real Sociedad
1
1
FT
01.1115:15
Villanovense
Sevilla
0
0
FT
01.1111:00
Sporting Gijon
Eibar
2
0
FT
31.1020:30
Cultural Leonesa
Barcelona
0
1
FT
31.1019:30
Córdoba
Getafe
1
2
FT
31.1019:30
Mallorca
Real Valladolid
1
2
FT
31.1019:30
Alaves
Girona
2
2
FT
31.1018:30
UD Melilla
Real Madrid
0
4
FT
30.1020:30
Sant Andreu
Atletico Madrid
0
1
FT
30.1019:30
Leganes
Rayo Vallecano
2
2
FT
30.1018:30
Ebro
Valencia
1
2
FT
30.1018:30
Lugo
Levante
1
1
FT
3rd Round
18.1019:00
Almeria
CF Reus Deportiu
3
1
FT
18.1018:00
Rayo Majadahonda
Sporting Gijon
PSO
3
4
1
1
FT
17.1019:00
Real Zaragoza
Cadiz
0
1
FT
17.1018:45
UD Melilla
Ontinyent CF
2
0
FT
17.1018:45
Lorca
Cultural Leonesa
0
3
FT
17.1018:30
Racing Santander
UD Logroñés
1
0
FT
17.1018:30
Sant Andreu
Calahorra
AET
1
0
0
0
FT
17.1018:15
Mutilvera
Villanovense
1
3
FT
17.1018:00
Lugo
Alcorcon
1
0
FT
17.1015:00
Ebro
Lleida Esportiu
2
1
FT
16.1018:00
Elche
Córdoba
1
4
FT
2nd Round
13.0920:00
Elche
Granada
2
1
FT
13.0920:00
Las Palmas
Rayo Majadahonda
1
2
FT
13.0918:00
Albacete
Lugo
2
3
FT
13.0918:00
Numancia
Sporting Gijon
1
2
FT
12.0920:00
Tenerife
Cadiz
1
2
FT
12.0920:00
Córdoba
Gimnàstic Tarragona
2
0
FT
12.0919:00
FC Cartagena
UD Logroñés
PSO
4
5
1
1
FT
12.0919:00
Real Zaragoza
Deportivo La Coruña
2
1
FT
12.0918:45
Lorca
Unionistas de Salamanca
AET
2
1
1
1
FT
12.0918:45
Villanovense
Badalona
2
1
FT
12.0918:45
UD Melilla
Tudelano
3
0
FT
12.0918:30
Sant Andreu
Gernika
AET
1
0
0
0
FT
12.0918:30
Cultural Leonesa
Fuenlabrada
PSO
5
4
1
1
FT
12.0918:30
Calahorra
Castellón
2
0
FT
12.0918:00
Osasuna
CF Reus Deportiu
1
2
FT
12.0918:00
UCAM Murcia
Racing Santander
0
2
FT
12.0918:00
Lleida Esportiu
Compostela
1
0
FT
12.0918:00
Alcorcon
Extremadura UD
1
0
FT
12.0917:30
Ontinyent CF
Real Jaén
PSO
6
5
1
1
FT
12.0916:00
Ebro
Real Murcia
PSO
5
4
0
0
FT
11.0916:45
Malaga
Almeria
1
2
FT
11.0916:45
Mallorca
Real Oviedo
1
0
FT
1st Round
05.0918:45
Don Benito
FC Cartagena
0
1
FT
05.0918:45
Talavera
Real Jaén
PSO
3
4
2
2
FT
05.0918:30
Mirandes
Racing Santander
0
1
FT
05.0918:30
Calahorra
Gimnástica Torrelavega
PSO
4
2
1
1
FT
05.0918:30
Cornellà
Sant Andreu
PSO
2
3
1
1
FT
05.0918:30
Marbella
Ebro
0
1
FT