Copa de la Reina (2023/2024)
0
49 matches
Latest scores
Spain : Copa de la Reina
Semi-finals
14.0320:00
Barcelona
Athletic Club
2
1
FT
13.0317:30
Real Sociedad
Atlético Madrid
2
1
FT
07.0318:00
Athletic Club
Barcelona
0
3
FT
06.0318:00
Atlético Madrid
Real Sociedad
1
1
FT
Quarter-finals
08.0220:00
Atlético Madrid
Real Madrid
2
1
FT
08.0218:00
Levante
Real Sociedad
1
2
FT
07.0218:30
Barcelona
Sevilla
8
0
FT
07.0217:30
Athletic Club
Granadilla Tenerife
PSO
7
6
1
1
FT
Round of 16
14.0116:00
Athletic Club
Madrid
1
0
FT
14.0114:30
Real Oviedo
Granadilla Tenerife
PSO
2
4
1
1
FT
14.0111:00
Levante Las Planas
Sevilla
0
4
FT
14.0111:00
Sporting de Huelva
Real Sociedad
1
4
FT
13.0120:00
Deportivo Alavés
Atlético Madrid
1
2
FT
13.0117:30
Valencia
Levante
0
1
FT
13.0115:30
Real Betis
Real Madrid
0
5
FT
13.0111:00
Albacete
Barcelona
0
6
FT
3rd Round
09.1119:00
Granada
Athletic Club
1
4
FT
08.1119:00
Juan Grande
Valencia
0
1
FT
08.1119:00
Real Unión de Tenerife
Sporting de Huelva
0
1
FT
08.1118:00
Eibar
Levante Las Planas
0
1
FT
08.1118:00
Cacereño
Deportivo Alavés
PSO
2
4
1
1
FT
08.1118:00
Albacete
Villarreal
3
2
FT
08.1117:00
Osasuna
Real Betis
1
2
FT
07.1115:00
Real Oviedo
Alhama
PSO
5
4
0
0
FT
2nd Round
11.1018:30
Real Unión de Tenerife
Espanyol
2
1
FT
11.1018:00
La Solana
Eibar
0
1
FT
11.1018:00
Málaga
Cacereño
0
2
FT
11.1017:30
Balears
Granada
0
1
FT
11.1017:00
Córdoba
Juan Grande
PSO
1
3
2
2
FT
11.1015:00
Real Oviedo
Logroño
1
0
FT
11.1015:00
Osasuna
AEM
AET
2
1
1
1
FT
10.1017:30
Albacete
Rayo Vallecano
3
0
FT
1st Round
13.0918:00
CFF Albacete
Real Unión de Tenerife
0
2
FT
13.0918:00
Fundación Tenerife
Osasuna
0
3
FT
13.0918:00
Almería
La Solana
0
0
FT
13.0917:30
Balears
Deportivo de La Coruña
1
0
FT
13.0917:00
Europa
Eibar
0
2
FT
13.0917:00
Bizkerre
Rayo Vallecano
0
2
FT
13.0917:00
Huesca
Espanyol
0
1
FT
13.0916:30
Pradejón
Real Oviedo
1
3
FT
13.0916:30
Sárdoma
AEM
0
2
FT
13.0916:00
Torrelodones
Juan Grande
0
2
FT
13.0915:00
Racing Féminas
Granada
1
4
FT
13.0915:00
Viajes Interrías
Albacete
2
3
FT
13.0914:45
Parquesol
Córdoba
0
2
FT
13.0914:30
Friol
Málaga
0
1
FT
13.0913:00
Zaragoza
Cacereño
2
3
FT
13.0911:00
Getafe
Logroño
1
5
FT