CONMEBOL Sudamericana (2023)
0
157 matches
Latest scores
South America : CONMEBOL Sudamericana
Matchday 3 (Group Stage)
04.0500:00
Club Guaraní
Emelec
1
1
FT
04.0500:00
Millonarios
América Mineiro
1
1
FT
03.0522:00
Palestino
San Lorenzo
0
0
FT
03.0500:30
Newell's Old Boys
Santos
1
0
FT
03.0500:00
Magallanes
César Vallejo
2
2
FT
03.0500:00
RB Bragantino
Estudiantes
0
0
FT
02.0522:00
Huracán
Danubio
1
1
FT
02.0522:00
Tacuary
Oriente Petrolero
3
1
FT
02.0522:00
Deportes Tolima
São Paulo
0
0
FT
Matchday 2 (Group Stage)
21.0402:00
Emelec
Huracán
1
0
FT
21.0402:00
Universitario
Goiás
2
2
FT
21.0402:00
Deportes Tolima
Tigre
1
2
FT
21.0400:00
Botafogo
César Vallejo
4
0
FT
20.0422:00
Santos
Audax Italiano
0
0
FT
20.0422:00
Peñarol
Millonarios
0
2
FT
20.0422:00
San Lorenzo
Fortaleza
0
2
FT
20.0402:00
LDU Quito
Magallanes
4
0
FT
20.0400:00
Defensa y Justicia
América Mineiro
2
1
FT
19.0422:00
Club Guaraní
Danubio
2
1
FT
19.0402:00
Independiente Santa Fe
Gimnasia La Plata
2
1
FT
19.0400:30
São Paulo
Academia Puerto Cabello
2
0
FT
19.0400:00
Palestino
Estudiantes de Mérida
1
0
FT
19.0400:00
Estudiantes
Tacuary
4
0
FT
18.0422:00
Newell's Old Boys
Blooming
3
0
FT
18.0422:00
RB Bragantino
Oriente Petrolero
5
0
FT
Matchday 1 (Group Stage)
07.0400:00
Tigre
São Paulo
0
2
FT
07.0400:00
Academia Puerto Cabello
Deportes Tolima
0
2
FT
07.0400:00
Magallanes
Botafogo
2
2
FT
07.0400:00
Tacuary
RB Bragantino
1
4
FT
06.0422:00
Huracán
Club Guaraní
4
1
FT
06.0400:00
América Mineiro
Peñarol
4
1
FT
06.0400:00
Gimnasia La Plata
Universitario
0
1
FT
05.0422:00
Danubio
Emelec
2
0
FT
05.0422:00
Oriente Petrolero
Estudiantes
0
1
FT
05.0422:00
Fortaleza
Palestino
4
0
FT
05.0402:00
Millonarios
Defensa y Justicia
3
0
FT
05.0400:30
Blooming
Santos
0
1
FT
05.0400:00
Estudiantes de Mérida
San Lorenzo
0
1
FT
05.0400:00
César Vallejo
LDU Quito
1
2
FT
04.0422:00
Goiás
Independiente Santa Fe
0
0
FT
04.0422:00
Audax Italiano
Newell's Old Boys
0
1
FT
1st Round
10.0302:00
Universitario
Cienciano
2
0
FT
10.0300:00
Emelec
Deportivo Cuenca
2
1
FT
10.0300:00
Deportes Tolima
Junior
1
0
FT
09.0322:00
Cobresal
Palestino
0
1
FT
09.0322:00
Blooming
Atlético Palmaflor
6
0
FT
09.0302:00
César Vallejo
Deportivo Binacional
3
1
FT
09.0300:00
Águilas Doradas
Independiente Santa Fe
1
2
FT
09.0300:00
Estudiantes de Mérida
Deportivo Táchira
PSO
3
1
1
1
FT
08.0322:00
Club Guaraní
Sportivo Ameliano
3
1
FT
08.0322:00
Defensor Sporting
Danubio
PSO
3
4
0
0
FT
08.0322:00
Guabirá
Oriente Petrolero
0
1
FT
08.0302:00
LDU Quito
Delfin
4
0
FT
08.0300:00
River Plate
Peñarol
0
4
FT
08.0300:00
Caracas
Academia Puerto Cabello
0
1
FT
07.0322:00
Audax Italiano
Universidad Católica
3
2
FT
07.0322:00
Tacuary
General Caballero JLM
PSO
4
2
2
2
FT