CONMEBOL Libertadores (1994)
0
90 matches
Latest scores
South America : CONMEBOL Libertadores
Finals
31.0821:00
São Paulo
Vélez Sarsfield
1
0
FT
24.0821:00
Vélez Sarsfield
São Paulo
1
0
FT
Semi-finals
17.0821:00
Vélez Sarsfield
Junior
2
1
FT
17.0821:00
Olimpia
São Paulo
1
0
FT
10.0821:00
Junior
Vélez Sarsfield
2
1
FT
10.0821:00
São Paulo
Olimpia
2
1
FT
Quarter-finals
03.0821:00
Vélez Sarsfield
Minervén
2
0
FT
03.0821:00
Junior
Independiente Medellín
0
0
FT
03.0821:00
São Paulo
Unión Española
4
3
FT
03.0821:00
Olimpia
Bolívar
2
0
FT
29.0721:00
Unión Española
São Paulo
1
1
FT
27.0721:00
Minervén
Vélez Sarsfield
0
0
FT
27.0721:00
Bolívar
Olimpia
0
1
FT
27.0721:00
Independiente Medellín
Junior
0
2
FT
8th Finals
24.0721:00
São Paulo
Palmeiras
2
1
FT
28.0421:00
Cruzeiro
Unión Española
0
0
FT
27.0421:00
Colo Colo
Junior
2
2
FT
27.0421:00
Palmeiras
São Paulo
0
0
FT
27.0421:00
Vélez Sarsfield
Defensor Sporting
0
0
FT
27.0421:00
Olimpia
Barcelona
2
1
FT
27.0421:00
Emelec
Minervén
3
1
FT
27.04
Independiente Medellín
Universitario
2
0
FT
24.0421:00
Bolívar
The Strongest
4
0
FT
21.0421:00
Unión Española
Cruzeiro
1
0
FT
21.0421:00
Defensor Sporting
Vélez Sarsfield
1
1
FT
20.0421:00
Junior
Colo Colo
1
1
FT
20.0421:00
Minervén
Emelec
2
0
FT
20.0421:00
Barcelona
Olimpia
0
1
FT
20.0421:00
Universitario
Independiente Medellín
2
1
FT
Group Stage
15.0420:00
Cerro Porteño
Junior
1
0
FT
15.0420:00
Universitario
Emelec
2
1
FT
15.0420:00
Nacional
Unión Española
0
1
FT
8th Finals
14.0421:00
The Strongest
Bolívar
1
2
FT
Group Stage
12.0420:00
Alianza Lima
Emelec
2
2
FT
12.0420:00
Olimpia
Junior
1
0
FT
12.0420:00
Defensor Sporting
Unión Española
1
1
FT
08.0421:00
Cerro Porteño
Independiente Medellín
0
0
FT
08.0420:00
Nacional
Colo Colo
2
0
FT
08.0420:00
Universitario
Barcelona
0
0
FT
08.0420:00
The Strongest
Club Sport Marítimo de Venezuela
5
0
FT
07.0420:00
Palmeiras
Vélez Sarsfield
4
1
FT
06.0420:00
Cruzeiro
Boca Juniors
2
1
FT
05.0420:00
Olimpia
Independiente Medellín
0
2
FT
05.0420:00
Defensor Sporting
Colo Colo
0
0
FT
05.0420:00
Alianza Lima
Barcelona
2
1
FT
05.0420:00
Bolívar
Club Sport Marítimo de Venezuela
2
1
FT
31.0320:00
Vélez Sarsfield
Cruzeiro
2
0
FT
30.0320:00
Boca Juniors
Palmeiras
2
1
FT
25.0321:00
The Strongest
Minervén
7
1
FT
25.0321:00
Cruzeiro
Palmeiras
2
1
FT
24.0321:00
Independiente Medellín
Junior
0
1
FT
24.0321:00
Cerro Porteño
Olimpia
1
3
FT
23.0322:00
Barcelona
Emelec
0
1
FT
23.0321:00
Alianza Lima
Universitario
1
2
FT
23.0321:00
Nacional
Defensor Sporting
1
1
FT
23.0321:00
Boca Juniors
Vélez Sarsfield
1
2
FT
23.0321:00
Colo Colo
Unión Española
3
1
FT
22.0321:00
Bolívar
Minervén
4
0
FT
18.0321:00
Emelec
Alianza Lima
3
0
FT
18.0321:00
Junior
Cerro Porteño
3
2
FT
18.0321:00
Colo Colo
Nacional
4
2
FT
17.0321:00
Vélez Sarsfield
Palmeiras
1
0
FT
16.0321:00
The Strongest
Bolívar
0
0
FT
16.0321:00
Independiente Medellín
Cerro Porteño
3
0
FT
16.0321:00
Boca Juniors
Cruzeiro
1
2
FT
15.0321:00
Unión Española
Nacional
1
0
FT
15.0321:00
Barcelona
Alianza Lima
3
0
FT
13.0321:00
Colo Colo
Defensor Sporting
2
0
FT
12.0321:00
Junior
Olimpia
0
0
FT
11.0321:00
Club Sport Marítimo de Venezuela
The Strongest
1
1
FT
11.0321:00
Emelec
Universitario
2
0
FT
09.0322:00
Independiente Medellín
Olimpia
0
0
FT
09.0321:00
Palmeiras
Boca Juniors
6
1
FT
09.0321:00
Cruzeiro
Vélez Sarsfield
1
1
FT
08.0321:00
Minervén
The Strongest
5
0
FT
08.0321:00
Unión Española
Defensor Sporting
1
0
FT
08.0321:00
Barcelona
Universitario
0
0
FT
06.0321:00
Club Sport Marítimo de Venezuela
Minervén
4
1
FT
04.0321:00
Club Sport Marítimo de Venezuela
Bolívar
0
2
FT
04.0321:00
Junior
Independiente Medellín
0
1
FT
02.0321:00
Emelec
Barcelona
0
1
FT
02.0321:00
Unión Española
Colo Colo
1
2
FT
02.0321:00
Defensor Sporting
Nacional
1
0
FT
02.0321:00
Olimpia
Cerro Porteño
1
0
FT
02.0321:00
Universitario
Alianza Lima
0
1
FT
02.0321:00
Palmeiras
Cruzeiro
2
0
FT
01.0321:00
Minervén
Bolívar
1
1
FT
23.0221:00
Bolívar
The Strongest
0
0
FT
23.0221:00
Minervén
Club Sport Marítimo de Venezuela
2
1
FT
13.0221:00
Vélez Sarsfield
Boca Juniors
1
1
FT