PSL (2019/2020)
0
240 matches
Latest scores
South Africa : PSL
Regular Season
05.0913:30
Baroka
Kaizer Chiefs
1
1
FT
05.0913:30
Chippa United
Golden Arrows
1
0
FT
05.0913:30
Bloemfontein Celtic FC
Maritzburg United
3
1
FT
05.0913:30
Cape Town City
SuperSport United
1
0
FT
05.0913:30
Bidvest Wits FC
Polokwane City
3
1
FT
05.0913:30
Orlando Pirates
Stellenbosch
1
0
FT
05.0913:30
Mamelodi Sundowns
Black Leopards
3
0
FT
05.0913:30
AmaZulu
Highlands Park FC
1
1
FT
02.0916:00
Kaizer Chiefs
Chippa United
1
0
FT
02.0916:00
SuperSport United
Baroka
4
1
FT
02.0916:00
Polokwane City
Mamelodi Sundowns
0
3
FT
02.0916:00
Highlands Park FC
Cape Town City
1
0
FT
02.0916:00
Maritzburg United
Orlando Pirates
0
1
FT
02.0916:00
Black Leopards
Bidvest Wits FC
1
0
FT
02.0916:00
Stellenbosch
AmaZulu
1
1
FT
02.0916:00
Golden Arrows
Bloemfontein Celtic FC
0
0
FT
30.0816:00
Mamelodi Sundowns
Baroka
0
1
FT
30.0813:30
Bidvest Wits FC
Kaizer Chiefs
1
0
FT
30.0811:30
Bloemfontein Celtic FC
Polokwane City
0
0
FT
29.0816:00
Golden Arrows
Cape Town City
1
4
FT
29.0813:30
AmaZulu
Black Leopards
1
0
FT
29.0811:30
Highlands Park FC
Maritzburg United
1
1
FT
29.0811:30
Orlando Pirates
SuperSport United
2
1
FT
28.0816:00
Stellenbosch
Chippa United
1
1
FT
27.0816:00
Kaizer Chiefs
Mamelodi Sundowns
0
1
FT
27.0813:30
Bloemfontein Celtic FC
Bidvest Wits FC
1
1
FT
25.0816:00
Black Leopards
SuperSport United
0
1
FT
24.0816:00
Mamelodi Sundowns
Golden Arrows
1
0
FT
24.0813:30
AmaZulu
Bloemfontein Celtic FC
2
2
FT
24.0813:30
Maritzburg United
Bidvest Wits FC
0
0
FT
23.0816:00
Kaizer Chiefs
Stellenbosch
1
1
FT
23.0813:30
Cape Town City
Orlando Pirates
1
0
FT
22.0816:00
Baroka
Chippa United
0
1
FT
22.0813:30
Polokwane City
Highlands Park FC
1
1
FT
21.0816:00
Maritzburg United
Mamelodi Sundowns
2
2
FT
21.0813:30
Bidvest Wits FC
AmaZulu
2
1
FT
21.0811:30
Golden Arrows
Black Leopards
1
2
FT
20.0816:00
Stellenbosch
Cape Town City
1
0
FT
19.0816:00
Bloemfontein Celtic FC
Kaizer Chiefs
3
1
FT
19.0813:30
SuperSport United
Polokwane City
2
0
FT
18.0816:00
Orlando Pirates
Baroka
1
1
FT
18.0813:30
Chippa United
Highlands Park FC
0
0
FT
18.0813:30
Bidvest Wits FC
Golden Arrows
0
0
FT
17.0816:00
Cape Town City
Mamelodi Sundowns
3
2
FT
16.0816:00
SuperSport United
Bloemfontein Celtic FC
1
1
FT
16.0813:30
Black Leopards
Maritzburg United
3
2
FT
15.0816:00
Orlando Pirates
Bidvest Wits FC
0
0
FT
15.0813:30
Polokwane City
Kaizer Chiefs
2
3
FT
15.0811:30
Stellenbosch
Golden Arrows
1
0
FT
15.0811:30
AmaZulu
Baroka
0
0
FT
14.0816:00
Highlands Park FC
Mamelodi Sundowns
1
1
FT
14.0813:30
Chippa United
Cape Town City
0
1
FT
12.0816:00
Kaizer Chiefs
Bidvest Wits FC
1
1
FT
11.0816:00
Mamelodi Sundowns
Orlando Pirates
0
0
FT
11.0317:30
Stellenbosch
Mamelodi Sundowns
0
1
FT
10.0317:30
Bidvest Wits FC
Black Leopards
1
0
FT
08.0313:30
Highlands Park FC
SuperSport United
0
2
FT
08.0313:30
Cape Town City
Bloemfontein Celtic FC
2
0
FT
07.0318:15
Kaizer Chiefs
AmaZulu
0
1
FT
07.0318:15
Bidvest Wits FC
Chippa United
0
0
FT
07.0316:00
Golden Arrows
Orlando Pirates
0
0
FT
07.0313:30
Baroka
Black Leopards
2
0
FT
06.0318:00
Maritzburg United
Polokwane City
1
0
FT
01.0313:30
Polokwane City
Black Leopards
2
1
FT
01.0313:30
Bloemfontein Celtic FC
Baroka
2
1
FT
29.0218:15
SuperSport United
Bidvest Wits FC
2
0
FT
29.0216:00
Chippa United
AmaZulu
1
0
FT
29.0213:30
Orlando Pirates
Kaizer Chiefs
0
1
FT
29.0213:30
Golden Arrows
Highlands Park FC
1
1
FT
28.0218:00
Maritzburg United
Stellenbosch
3
0
FT
19.0217:30
Bidvest Wits FC
Highlands Park FC
2
2
FT
19.0217:30
Mamelodi Sundowns
Bloemfontein Celtic FC
2
1
FT
16.0213:30
Polokwane City
Cape Town City
3
2
FT
16.0213:30
Black Leopards
Orlando Pirates
0
1
FT
15.0218:15
AmaZulu
Golden Arrows
1
2
FT
15.0216:00
Kaizer Chiefs
Maritzburg United
1
2
FT
15.0213:30
Baroka
Bidvest Wits FC
0
1
FT
15.0213:30
Highlands Park FC
Bloemfontein Celtic FC
2
0
FT
15.0213:30
Mamelodi Sundowns
Chippa United
3
0
FT
14.0218:00
Stellenbosch
SuperSport United
1
0
FT
12.0217:30
Bidvest Wits FC
Maritzburg United
0
1
FT
02.0213:30
Black Leopards
Stellenbosch
2
1
FT
02.0213:30
AmaZulu
Polokwane City
1
0
FT
01.0218:15
Highlands Park FC
Baroka
1
0
FT
01.0216:00
Chippa United
Orlando Pirates
1
2
FT
01.0213:30
Golden Arrows
SuperSport United
1
0
FT
31.0118:00
Maritzburg United
Cape Town City
1
1
FT
26.0113:30
Baroka
Maritzburg United
2
1
FT
25.0116:00
Orlando Pirates
AmaZulu
1
0
FT
25.0113:30
Golden Arrows
Kaizer Chiefs
0
1
FT
25.0113:30
Stellenbosch
Polokwane City
1
0
FT
24.0118:00
SuperSport United
Chippa United
3
0
FT
24.0118:00
Cape Town City
Black Leopards
1
0
FT
19.0113:30
Polokwane City
Golden Arrows
1
1
FT
19.0113:30
SuperSport United
Mamelodi Sundowns
1
2
FT
19.0113:30
Bloemfontein Celtic FC
Chippa United
1
1
FT
18.0118:15
Cape Town City
Bidvest Wits FC
2
0
FT
18.0116:00
Orlando Pirates
Highlands Park FC
3
1
FT
18.0113:30
Black Leopards
Kaizer Chiefs
1
1
FT
17.0118:00
Stellenbosch
Baroka
1
0
FT