S-League (2010)
0
34 matches
Latest scores
Solomon Islands : S-League
Final
29.0502:00
Koloale FC Honiara
Solomon Warriors
2
1
FT
3rd Place Final
29.0500:00
KOSSA
Rendova Devon FC
4
2
FT
Semi-finals
28.0502:00
KOSSA
Koloale FC Honiara
0
3
FT
28.0500:00
Solomon Warriors
Rendova Devon FC
5
1
FT
Quarter-finals
27.0503:00
KOSSA
Northern United FC
2
1
FT
27.0500:00
Solomon Warriors
Soloso FC
3
1
FT
26.0501:00
Koloale FC Honiara
Marist Fire
3
1
FT
25.0523:00
Makuru FC
Rendova Devon FC
1
2
FT
Matchday 5 (Regular Season)
25.0505:00
Naha FC
SIPA FC
2
2
FT
Matchday 3 (Regular Season)
25.0503:00
Solomon Warriors
South Central Gold FC
1
0
FT
Matchday 5 (Regular Season)
25.0501:00
Ka'arua FC
Northern United FC
1
4
FT
24.0523:00
KOSSA
Soloso FC
5
1
FT
Matchday 3 (Regular Season)
24.0505:00
Northern United FC
Harbour Light FC
2
0
FT
Matchday 4 (Regular Season)
24.0503:00
KOSSA
Naha FC
4
1
FT
Matchday 3 (Regular Season)
24.0501:00
Rendova Devon FC
Ka'arua FC
0
0
FT
Table and standings
Group C
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Makuru FC | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7:1 | +6 | W W W |
2 | Solomon Warriors | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | W D L |
3 | Gizo United FC | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4:7 | -3 | L D D |
4 | South Central Gold FC | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:3 | -2 | L D L |
Legends:
Final Series
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Koloale FC Honiara | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 18:0 | +18 | D W W W |
2 | Northern United FC | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6:5 | +1 | W W D L |
3 | Rendova Devon FC | 4 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | D D D D |
4 | Harbour Light FC | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3:9 | -6 | L D W L |
5 | Ka'arua FC | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2:15 | -13 | L D L L |
Legends:
Final Series
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KOSSA | 12 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 14:3 | +11 | W W W W |
2 | Soloso FC | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 9:10 | -1 | L D W W |
3 | Marist Fire | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6:7 | -1 | W D L L |
4 | SIPA FC | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6:10 | -4 | D D L L |
5 | Naha FC | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6:11 | -5 | D L D L |
Legends:
Final Series
Group C
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Makuru FC | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7:1 | +6 | W W W |
2 (2) | Solomon Warriors | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | W D |
3 (3) | Gizo United FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | D |
4 (4) | South Central Gold FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Koloale FC Honiara | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 18:0 | +18 | D W W W |
2 (2) | Northern United FC | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | W D |
3 (3) | Rendova Devon FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | D D |
4 (4) | Harbour Light FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 (5) | Ka'arua FC | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:7 | -5 | L L |
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | KOSSA | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12:2 | +10 | W W W |
2 (3) | Marist Fire | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6:7 | -1 | W D L L |
3 (2) | Soloso FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | D |
4 (5) | Naha FC | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4:6 | -2 | D L |
5 (4) | SIPA FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Group C
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (4) | South Central Gold FC | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:3 | -2 | L D L |
2 (3) | Gizo United FC | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3:6 | -3 | L D |
3 (1) | Makuru FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (2) | Solomon Warriors | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | L |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (4) | Harbour Light FC | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3:9 | -6 | L D W L |
2 (2) | Northern United FC | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 | W L |
3 (3) | Rendova Devon FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | D D |
4 (5) | Ka'arua FC | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:8 | -8 | D L |
5 (1) | Koloale FC Honiara | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Soloso FC | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7:8 | -1 | L W W |
2 (1) | KOSSA | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | W |
3 (4) | SIPA FC | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6:10 | -4 | D D L L |
4 (5) | Naha FC | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:5 | -3 | L D |
5 (3) | Marist Fire | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |