3. liga (2014/2015)
0
1026 matches
Latest scores
Slovakia : 3. liga
Matchday 26 (Center)
30.0515:00
OFK Teplička nad Váhom
Námestovo
4
1
FT
Matchday 30 (West)
30.0515:00
Komárno
TJ ISKRA Borčice
1
7
FT
30.0515:00
MFK Topvar Topoľčany
TJ OFC Gabčíkovo
2
2
FT
Matchday 30 (Center)
27.0515:30
Rakytovce
FK LAFC Lucenec
4
0
FT
27.0515:30
Fomat Martin
FK Pohronie Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa II
1
1
FT
27.0515:30
Baník Kalinovo
Žarnovica
9
2
FT
27.0515:30
Tatran Krásno
FO Kinex Bytča
1
1
FT
27.0515:30
ŠK Kremnička
MFK Nová Baňa
4
0
FT
27.0515:30
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
FK 34 Brusno-Ondrej
Námestovo
27.0515:30
Liptovský Hrádok
OFK Teplička nad Váhom
0
1
FT
27.0515:30
ŠK Javorník Makov
Čadca
1
0
FT
Matchday 29 (West)
24.0515:00
DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda II
OTJ Palárikovo
2
0
FT
Matchday 27 (East)
24.0515:00
FK Haniska
MSK Tesla Stropkov
4
0
FT
24.0515:00
TJ FK Vyšné Opátske
FK Družstevník Plavnica
2
0
FT
24.0515:00
ŠK Milénium Bardejovská Nová Ves
1. FC Tatran Prešov II
1
0
FT
Matchday 29 (West)
24.0515:00
FC Neded
Púchov
1
1
FT
24.0515:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
FK Slovan Nemšová
PFK Piešťany
Matchday 27 (East)
24.0515:00
Snina
Lipany
2
0
FT
Matchday 29 (West)
24.0515:00
Veľké Ludince
Lednické Rovne
5
0
FT
Matchday 27 (East)
24.0515:00
TJ Veľké Revištia
ŠK Futura Humenné
4
1
FT
Matchday 25 (Center)
24.0515:00
Baník Kalinovo
Tatran Krásno
4
2
FT
24.0515:00
Žarnovica
ŠK Javorník Makov
2
5
FT
Matchday 27 (Bratislava)
24.0515:00
Bernolákovo
Rohožník
0
3
FT
24.0515:00
FK Stupava
Dunajská Lužná
0
6
FT
24.0515:00
ŠK Lozorno
Rača
1
3
FT
24.0515:00
MŠK Kráľová pri Senci
ŠK Báhoň
0
2
FT
24.0515:00
Slovan Most
SK Svätý Jur
2
0
FT
Matchday 29 (West)
24.0515:00
Slovan Levice
FC Spartak Trnava III
2
2
FT
Matchday 27 (Bratislava)
24.0515:00
TJ Slovan Viničné
Slovan Ivanka
1
0
FT
24.0515:00
Rovinka
Tomášov
1
0
FT
Matchday 27 (East)
24.0515:00
Slovan Giraltovce
FK Vysoké Tatry Starý Smokovec
3
1
FT
24.0508:30
MFK Zemplín Michalovce II
Vranov nad Topľou
0
4
FT
Matchday 25 (Center)
24.0508:30
FO Kinex Bytča
Čadca
2
3
FT
Matchday 29 (West)
23.0517:00
TJ OFC Gabčíkovo
Komárno
3
0
FT
Matchday 25 (Center)
23.0515:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
FK LAFC Lucenec
FK 34 Brusno-Ondrej
Matchday 29 (West)
23.0515:00
MŠK Thermál Veľký Meder
MFK Topvar Topoľčany
7
1
FT
23.0515:00
TJ ISKRA Borčice
MFK Vrbové
2
0
FT
Matchday 25 (Center)
23.0515:00
Fomat Martin
ŠK Kremnička
3
0
FT
Matchday 27 (East)
23.0515:00
Spišská Nová Ves
MFK Slovan Sabinov
5
0
FT
Matchday 25 (Center)
23.0515:00
Námestovo
Rakytovce
4
2
FT
Matchday 29 (West)
23.0515:00
Nové Zámky
FK Spartak Vráble
1
2
FT
Matchday 25 (Center)
23.0515:00
FK Pohronie Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa II
Liptovský Hrádok
6
2
FT
Matchday 26 (East)
17.0515:00
FK Družstevník Plavnica
TJ Veľké Revištia
1
1
FT
Matchday 28 (West)
17.0515:00
FK Slovan Nemšová
DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda II
1
1
FT
17.0515:00
OTJ Palárikovo
Veľké Ludince
2
2
FT
17.0515:00
Lednické Rovne
FC Neded
0
1
FT
Matchday 26 (East)
17.0515:00
1. FC Tatran Prešov II
FK Haniska
0
1
FT
17.0515:00
MFK Slovan Sabinov
Slovan Giraltovce
3
0
FT
Matchday 28 (West)
17.0515:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
PFK Piešťany
FK Spartak Vráble
17.0515:00
FC Spartak Trnava III
Nové Zámky
1
0
FT
Matchday 26 (Bratislava)
17.0515:00
FK Stupava
ŠK Lozorno
0
1
FT
17.0515:00
Dunajská Lužná
Slovan Ivanka
6
0
FT
17.0515:00
Tomášov
TJ Slovan Viničné
2
2
FT
17.0515:00
Rohožník
Rovinka
3
1
FT
17.0515:00
OŠK Slovenský Grob
MŠK Kráľová pri Senci
0
4
FT
Matchday 24 (Center)
17.0515:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
FK 34 Brusno-Ondrej
Fomat Martin
Matchday 26 (East)
17.0515:00
Snina
Spišská Nová Ves
3
4
FT
Matchday 24 (Center)
17.0515:00
ŠK Javorník Makov
FK Pohronie Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa II
6
1
FT
17.0508:30
ŠK Kremnička
Baník Kalinovo
2
1
FT
Matchday 26 (Bratislava)
17.0508:30
Rača
Slovan Most
1
2
FT
Matchday 24 (Center)
16.0515:00
Rakytovce
Tatran Krásno
3
1
FT
Matchday 26 (East)
16.0515:00
Vranov nad Topľou
ŠK Milénium Bardejovská Nová Ves
2
2
FT
Matchday 24 (Center)
16.0515:00
Liptovský Hrádok
FK LAFC Lucenec
1
0
FT
16.0515:00
Čadca
Žarnovica
1
0
FT
16.0515:00
Námestovo
MFK Nová Baňa
2
0
FT
Matchday 26 (East)
16.0515:00
ŠK Futura Humenné
MFK Zemplín Michalovce II
2
0
FT
16.0515:00
Lipany
MSK Tesla Stropkov
2
1
FT
16.0515:00
FK Vysoké Tatry Starý Smokovec
TJ FK Vyšné Opátske
2
4
FT
Matchday 28 (West)
16.0515:00
Púchov
TJ ISKRA Borčice
0
1
FT
16.0515:00
MFK Vrbové
TJ OFC Gabčíkovo
0
3
FT
Matchday 26 (Bratislava)
16.0515:00
ŠK Báhoň
Bernolákovo
3
1
FT
16.0515:00
SK Svätý Jur
Inter Bratislava
5
1
FT
Matchday 28 (West)
16.0515:00
MFK Topvar Topoľčany
Slovan Levice
4
0
FT
16.0515:00
Komárno
MŠK Thermál Veľký Meder
0
1
FT
Matchday 18 (Center)
13.0515:30
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
ŠK Javorník Makov
FK 34 Brusno-Ondrej
13.0515:30
Žarnovica
FK Pohronie Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa II
0
4
FT
13.0515:30
MFK Nová Baňa
Fomat Martin
1
1
FT
13.0515:30
OFK Teplička nad Váhom
Tatran Krásno
2
2
FT
13.0515:30
Čadca
ŠK Kremnička
1
1
FT
13.0515:30
Námestovo
Baník Kalinovo
0
1
FT
13.0515:30
FO Kinex Bytča
FK LAFC Lucenec
2
0
FT
Matchday 25 (Bratislava)
13.0515:30
Rovinka
ŠK Báhoň
3
1
FT
Matchday 22 (West)
13.0514:30
Lednické Rovne
FK Spartak Vráble
0
2
FT
Matchday 27 (West)
12.0514:30
Nové Zámky
MFK Topvar Topoľčany
3
0
FT
Matchday 25 (Bratislava)
10.0515:30
MŠK Kráľová pri Senci
SK Svätý Jur
2
0
FT
10.0515:00
TJ Slovan Viničné
Rohožník
0
5
FT
10.0515:00
Slovan Ivanka
Tomášov
0
0
FT
10.0515:00
ŠK Lozorno
Dunajská Lužná
1
2
FT
10.0515:00
Bernolákovo
OŠK Slovenský Grob
2
2
FT
10.0515:00
Slovan Most
FK Stupava
4
1
FT
Matchday 25 (East)
10.0514:30
TJ Veľké Revištia
FK Vysoké Tatry Starý Smokovec
2
1
FT
Matchday 27 (West)
10.0514:30
TJ ISKRA Borčice
Lednické Rovne
4
1
FT
Matchday 25 (East)
10.0514:30
Slovan Giraltovce
Snina
0
0
FT
10.0514:30
MSK Tesla Stropkov
1. FC Tatran Prešov II
1
2
FT
Matchday 27 (West)
10.0514:30
FK Spartak Vráble
FC Spartak Trnava III
1
0
FT
Matchday 25 (East)
10.0514:30
TJ FK Vyšné Opátske
MFK Slovan Sabinov
1
1
FT
10.0514:30
FK Haniska
Vranov nad Topľou
1
0
FT
10.0514:30
ŠK Milénium Bardejovská Nová Ves
ŠK Futura Humenné
3
1
FT
Matchday 23 (Center)
10.0514:30
MFK Nová Baňa
Rakytovce
0
1
FT
10.0514:30
Žarnovica
OFK Teplička nad Váhom
0
3
FT