Liga Revelação U23 (2021/2022)
0
170 matches
Latest scores
Portugal : Liga Revelação U23
Matchday 10 (Championship Round)
05.0415:00
Sporting Braga U23
Benfica U23
1
5
FT
05.0415:00
Leixões U23
Rio Ave U23
5
0
FT
05.0415:00
Estoril U23
Portimonense U23
5
1
FT
Matchday 14 (Relegation Round)
04.0415:00
Belenenses U23
Sporting CP U23
3
0
FT
04.0415:00
Marítimo U23
Vitória Guimarães U23
3
1
FT
04.0415:00
Famalicão U23
Vizela U23
3
2
FT
02.0410:00
Farense U23
Académica U23
3
0
FT
Matchday 2 (Relegation Round)
26.0311:00
Farense U23
Marítimo U23
0
0
FT
Matchday 11 (Relegation Round)
25.0311:00
Belenenses U23
Vitória Guimarães U23
5
1
FT
Matchday 13 (Relegation Round)
21.0316:00
Sporting CP U23
Famalicão U23
2
5
FT
19.0315:00
Académica U23
Belenenses U23
0
3
FT
19.0311:00
Vizela U23
Marítimo U23
0
1
FT
18.0311:00
Vitória Guimarães U23
Farense U23
1
1
FT
Matchday 9 (Championship Round)
13.0313:00
Portimonense U23
Leixões U23
2
2
FT
13.0311:00
Rio Ave U23
Sporting Braga U23
0
1
FT
Matchday 12 (Relegation Round)
12.0315:00
Académica U23
Vitória Guimarães U23
4
1
FT
Matchday 9 (Championship Round)
12.0311:00
Benfica U23
Estoril U23
2
0
FT
Matchday 12 (Relegation Round)
12.0311:00
Farense U23
Vizela U23
2
1
FT
12.0311:00
Marítimo U23
Sporting CP U23
1
1
FT
11.0315:00
Famalicão U23
Belenenses U23
1
1
FT
Matchday 8 (Championship Round)
08.0314:30
Rio Ave U23
Portimonense U23
3
2
FT
07.0317:00
Estoril U23
Sporting Braga U23
3
0
FT
07.0315:00
Leixões U23
Benfica U23
3
2
FT
Matchday 4 (Relegation Round)
05.0315:00
Farense U23
Sporting CP U23
0
1
FT
Matchday 11 (Relegation Round)
05.0311:00
Famalicão U23
Marítimo U23
1
1
FT
04.0315:00
Vizela U23
Académica U23
5
0
FT
Matchday 7 (Championship Round)
03.0315:00
Sporting Braga U23
Portimonense U23
2
2
FT
28.0217:00
Estoril U23
Leixões U23
2
0
FT
Matchday 10 (Relegation Round)
28.0211:00
Farense U23
Famalicão U23
0
5
FT
26.0215:00
Vitória Guimarães U23
Vizela U23
3
1
FT
26.0215:00
Académica U23
Sporting CP U23
2
1
FT
Matchday 2 (Championship Round)
26.0211:00
Portimonense U23
Sporting Braga U23
2
1
FT
Matchday 10 (Relegation Round)
26.0211:00
Marítimo U23
Belenenses U23
3
1
FT
Matchday 7 (Championship Round)
24.0215:30
Benfica U23
Rio Ave U23
0
0
FT
Matchday 11 (Relegation Round)
23.0211:00
Sporting CP U23
Farense U23
2
1
FT
Matchday 1 (Championship Round)
21.0211:00
Sporting Braga U23
Leixões U23
1
0
FT
Matchday 9 (Relegation Round)
19.0215:00
Famalicão U23
Académica U23
0
3
FT
19.0211:00
Belenenses U23
Vizela U23
2
1
FT
19.0210:30
Sporting CP U23
Vitória Guimarães U23
0
0
FT
Matchday 1 (Championship Round)
18.0217:00
Estoril U23
Rio Ave U23
1
0
FT
Matchday 9 (Relegation Round)
18.0211:00
Marítimo U23
Farense U23
1
0
FT
Matchday 3 (Relegation Round)
15.0211:00
Vizela U23
Vitória Guimarães U23
1
1
FT
Matchday 6 (Championship Round)
13.0211:00
Leixões U23
Sporting Braga U23
1
0
FT
13.0211:00
Portimonense U23
Benfica U23
4
1
FT
Matchday 8 (Relegation Round)
12.0215:00
Farense U23
Belenenses U23
1
3
FT
Matchday 6 (Championship Round)
12.0211:00
Rio Ave U23
Estoril U23
0
2
FT
Matchday 8 (Relegation Round)
12.0211:00
Académica U23
Marítimo U23
0
3
FT
11.0211:00
Vizela U23
Sporting CP U23
3
0
FT
10.0214:00
Vitória Guimarães U23
Famalicão U23
1
2
FT
Matchday 5 (Championship Round)
07.0215:00
Rio Ave U23
Leixões U23
2
1
FT
Matchday 7 (Relegation Round)
07.0211:00
Sporting CP U23
Belenenses U23
0
2
FT
Matchday 5 (Championship Round)
06.0216:00
Benfica U23
Sporting Braga U23
1
0
FT
05.0215:00
Portimonense U23
Estoril U23
3
1
FT
Matchday 7 (Relegation Round)
05.0211:00
Vitória Guimarães U23
Marítimo U23
1
5
FT
05.0211:00
Vizela U23
Famalicão U23
2
1
FT
05.0211:00
Académica U23
Farense U23
1
3
FT
Matchday 2 (Championship Round)
03.0215:00
Rio Ave U23
Benfica U23
0
0
FT
Matchday 6 (Relegation Round)
01.0215:00
Belenenses U23
Académica U23
5
2
FT
01.0211:00
Farense U23
Vitória Guimarães U23
2
0
FT
01.0211:00
Famalicão U23
Sporting CP U23
2
0
FT
01.0211:00
Marítimo U23
Vizela U23
0
3
FT
Matchday 4 (Championship Round)
31.0111:00
Sporting Braga U23
Rio Ave U23
4
0
FT
30.0111:00
Leixões U23
Portimonense U23
1
0
FT
29.0115:00
Estoril U23
Benfica U23
1
0
FT
Matchday 1 (Relegation Round)
29.0115:00
Marítimo U23
Académica U23
1
0
FT
27.0117:00
Sporting CP U23
Vizela U23
1
1
FT
26.0111:00
Famalicão U23
Vitória Guimarães U23
2
3
FT
Matchday 3 (Championship Round)
25.0114:00
Portimonense U23
Rio Ave U23
0
1
FT
24.0115:00
Sporting Braga U23
Estoril U23
2
3
FT
24.0111:00
Benfica U23
Leixões U23
3
0
FT
Matchday 5 (Relegation Round)
23.0111:00
Sporting CP U23
Marítimo U23
0
0
FT
22.0115:00
Belenenses U23
Famalicão U23
1
3
FT
22.0115:00
Vitória Guimarães U23
Académica U23
1
2
FT
22.0111:00
Vizela U23
Farense U23
3
1
FT
Matchday 2 (Championship Round)
18.0118:00
Leixões U23
Estoril U23
2
1
FT
Matchday 4 (Relegation Round)
18.0115:00
Académica U23
Vizela U23
0
1
FT
18.0114:00
Vitória Guimarães U23
Belenenses U23
3
0
FT
18.0111:00
Marítimo U23
Famalicão U23
1
3
FT
Matchday 3 (Relegation Round)
15.0115:00
Sporting CP U23
Académica U23
4
3
FT
15.0111:00
Famalicão U23
Farense U23
0
0
FT
15.0111:00
Belenenses U23
Marítimo U23
1
1
FT
Matchday 1 (Championship Round)
11.0115:00
Benfica U23
Portimonense U23
3
1
FT
Matchday 2 (Relegation Round)
11.0111:00
Vitória Guimarães U23
Sporting CP U23
5
1
FT
09.0115:00
Académica U23
Famalicão U23
3
0
FT
09.0111:00
Vizela U23
Belenenses U23
0
1
FT
Matchday 1 (Relegation Round)
05.0115:00
Belenenses U23
Farense U23
3
3
FT
Matchday 14 (Regular Season)
30.1215:00
Leixões U23
Académica U23
2
2
FT
Matchday 13 (Regular Season)
22.1215:00
Farense U23
Belenenses U23
5
0
FT
Matchday 14 (Regular Season)
19.1215:00
Benfica U23
Sporting CP U23
3
0
FT
19.1215:00
Marítimo U23
Portimonense U23
5
1
FT
19.1211:00
Belenenses U23
Estoril U23
3
2
FT
18.1211:00
Vitória Guimarães U23
Rio Ave U23
0
1
FT
18.1211:00
Famalicão U23
Vizela U23
1
2
FT
Matchday 11 (Regular Season)
15.1211:00
Belenenses U23
Marítimo U23
3
3
FT
Matchday 13 (Regular Season)
13.1215:00
Portimonense U23
Benfica U23
1
3
FT
11.1215:00
Sporting Braga U23
Famalicão U23
1
1
FT
11.1211:00
Vizela U23
Vitória Guimarães U23
4
2
FT
10.1215:00
Rio Ave U23
Leixões U23
1
1
FT
10.1211:00
Estoril U23
Marítimo U23
4
1
FT
Matchday 12 (Regular Season)
06.1215:00
Leixões U23
Vizela U23
2
1
FT