1a Divisão Women (2009/2010)
0
132 matches
Latest scores
Portugal : 1a Divisão Women
Matchday 6 (Championship Round)
12.0616:00
Oliveirense
Albergaria
0
2
FT
12.0616:00
SU 1º Dezembro
Escola FC
1
0
FT
Matchday 10 (Relegation Round)
12.0616:00
Boavista FC
Leixões
1
2
FT
12.0616:00
Ponte Frielas
UR Cadima
0
8
FT
12.0616:00
Sport Marítimo Murtoense
Casa Povo Martim
5
1
FT
Matchday 9 (Relegation Round)
06.0616:00
Ponte Frielas
Sport Marítimo Murtoense
1
16
FT
06.0616:00
Leixões
UR Cadima
4
0
FT
06.0616:00
Casa Povo Martim
Boavista FC
1
2
FT
Matchday 5 (Championship Round)
06.0616:00
Oliveirense
Escola FC
0
2
FT
06.0616:00
Albergaria
SU 1º Dezembro
1
5
FT
Matchday 8 (Relegation Round)
03.0616:00
Sport Marítimo Murtoense
Leixões
2
1
FT
03.0616:00
UR Cadima
Boavista FC
4
0
FT
03.0616:00
Casa Povo Martim
Ponte Frielas
7
1
FT
Matchday 7 (Relegation Round)
30.0516:00
Boavista FC
Ponte Frielas
4
1
FT
30.0516:00
Leixões
Casa Povo Martim
3
1
FT
30.0516:00
UR Cadima
Sport Marítimo Murtoense
2
0
FT
Matchday 6 (Relegation Round)
23.0516:00
Casa Povo Martim
UR Cadima
1
2
FT
23.0516:00
Sport Marítimo Murtoense
Boavista FC
1
1
FT
23.0516:00
Ponte Frielas
Leixões
0
10
FT
Matchday 4 (Championship Round)
23.0514:00
Escola FC
Albergaria
3
7
FT
23.0514:00
SU 1º Dezembro
Oliveirense
3
2
FT
Matchday 5 (Relegation Round)
16.0513:00
Ponte Frielas
UR Cadima
1
5
FT
16.0513:00
Leixões
Boavista FC
0
0
FT
16.0513:00
Casa Povo Martim
Sport Marítimo Murtoense
2
3
FT
Matchday 3 (Championship Round)
16.0513:00
Escola FC
SU 1º Dezembro
1
3
FT
16.0513:00
Albergaria
Oliveirense
1
1
FT
Matchday 4 (Relegation Round)
09.0515:00
Boavista FC
Casa Povo Martim
2
1
FT
09.0515:00
UR Cadima
Leixões
0
2
FT
09.0515:00
Sport Marítimo Murtoense
Ponte Frielas
7
1
FT
Matchday 3 (Relegation Round)
02.0515:00
Ponte Frielas
Casa Povo Martim
0
2
FT
Matchday 2 (Championship Round)
02.0513:00
SU 1º Dezembro
Albergaria
4
1
FT
02.0513:00
Escola FC
Oliveirense
4
0
FT
Matchday 3 (Relegation Round)
02.0513:00
Leixões
Sport Marítimo Murtoense
1
0
FT
02.0513:00
Boavista FC
UR Cadima
1
2
FT
Matchday 2 (Relegation Round)
25.0413:00
Casa Povo Martim
Leixões
3
2
FT
25.0413:00
Sport Marítimo Murtoense
UR Cadima
2
3
FT
Matchday 1 (Championship Round)
25.0413:00
Oliveirense
SU 1º Dezembro
0
3
FT
25.0413:00
Albergaria
Escola FC
1
2
FT
Matchday 2 (Relegation Round)
25.0413:00
Ponte Frielas
Boavista FC
0
3
FT
Matchday 1 (Relegation Round)
18.0413:00
Leixões
Ponte Frielas
7
1
FT
18.0413:00
Boavista FC
Sport Marítimo Murtoense
0
2
FT
18.0413:00
UR Cadima
Casa Povo Martim
2
1
FT
Matchday 18 (Regular Season)
14.0315:00
Casa Povo Martim
Ponte Frielas
5
1
FT
14.0315:00
Leixões
Sport Marítimo Murtoense
0
1
FT
14.0315:00
UR Cadima
SU 1º Dezembro
0
4
FT
14.0315:00
Escola FC
Boavista FC
2
0
FT
14.0315:00
Albergaria
Oliveirense
3
0
FT
Matchday 17 (Regular Season)
07.0314:00
Boavista FC
UR Cadima
0
0
FT
07.0314:00
Sport Marítimo Murtoense
Escola FC
0
3
FT
07.0314:00
Ponte Frielas
Albergaria
0
4
FT
07.0314:00
SU 1º Dezembro
Casa Povo Martim
9
0
FT
07.0314:00
Oliveirense
Leixões
1
1
FT
Matchday 16 (Regular Season)
14.0215:00
Escola FC
Oliveirense
2
1
FT
14.0215:00
Boavista FC
Sport Marítimo Murtoense
0
1
FT
14.0215:00
Casa Povo Martim
UR Cadima
2
2
FT
14.0215:00
Albergaria
SU 1º Dezembro
0
3
FT
14.0215:00
Leixões
Ponte Frielas
10
0
FT
Matchday 15 (Regular Season)
31.0114:00
SU 1º Dezembro
Leixões
6
0
FT
31.0114:00
Ponte Frielas
Escola FC
0
9
FT
31.0114:00
Casa Povo Martim
Albergaria
1
4
FT
31.0114:00
Oliveirense
Boavista FC
1
0
FT
31.0114:00
UR Cadima
Sport Marítimo Murtoense
0
1
FT
Matchday 14 (Regular Season)
24.0114:00
Albergaria
UR Cadima
0
0
FT
24.0114:00
Sport Marítimo Murtoense
Oliveirense
2
3
FT
24.0114:00
Escola FC
SU 1º Dezembro
1
2
FT
24.0114:00
Boavista FC
Ponte Frielas
5
0
FT
24.0114:00
Leixões
Casa Povo Martim
6
0
FT
Matchday 13 (Regular Season)
17.0115:00
UR Cadima
Oliveirense
1
0
FT
17.0115:00
Ponte Frielas
Sport Marítimo Murtoense
2
1
FT
17.0115:00
SU 1º Dezembro
Boavista FC
1
0
FT
17.0115:00
Albergaria
Leixões
1
1
FT
17.0115:00
Casa Povo Martim
Escola FC
0
3
FT
Matchday 12 (Regular Season)
20.1214:00
Oliveirense
Ponte Frielas
3
0
FT
20.1214:00
Sport Marítimo Murtoense
SU 1º Dezembro
0
2
FT
20.1214:00
Leixões
UR Cadima
2
1
FT
20.1214:00
Boavista FC
Casa Povo Martim
3
1
FT
20.1214:00
Escola FC
Albergaria
3
0
FT
Matchday 11 (Regular Season)
13.1214:00
Casa Povo Martim
Sport Marítimo Murtoense
1
3
FT
13.1214:00
Albergaria
Boavista FC
1
1
FT
13.1214:00
Leixões
Escola FC
1
1
FT
13.1214:00
SU 1º Dezembro
Oliveirense
4
1
FT
13.1214:00
UR Cadima
Ponte Frielas
1
0
FT
Matchday 10 (Regular Season)
06.1214:00
Oliveirense
Casa Povo Martim
3
0
FT
06.1214:00
Sport Marítimo Murtoense
Albergaria
1
1
FT
06.1214:00
Ponte Frielas
SU 1º Dezembro
0
12
FT
06.1214:00
Boavista FC
Leixões
1
2
FT
06.1214:00
Escola FC
UR Cadima
3
1
FT
Matchday 9 (Regular Season)
29.1114:00
Sport Marítimo Murtoense
Leixões
1
0
FT
29.1114:00
Ponte Frielas
Casa Povo Martim
2
6
FT
29.1114:00
Oliveirense
Albergaria
3
3
FT
29.1114:00
SU 1º Dezembro
UR Cadima
1
0
FT
29.1114:00
Boavista FC
Escola FC
0
1
FT
Matchday 8 (Regular Season)
15.1114:00
Leixões
Oliveirense
0
2
FT
15.1114:00
Casa Povo Martim
SU 1º Dezembro
0
8
FT
15.1114:00
Albergaria
Ponte Frielas
8
0
FT
15.1114:00
Escola FC
Sport Marítimo Murtoense
2
0
FT
15.1114:00
UR Cadima
Boavista FC
0
0
FT
Matchday 7 (Regular Season)
08.1115:00
Oliveirense
Escola FC
0
1
FT
08.1115:00
Sport Marítimo Murtoense
Boavista FC
1
2
FT
08.1115:00
SU 1º Dezembro
Albergaria
2
0
FT