I Liga (2004/2005)
0
306 matches
Latest scores
Poland : I Liga
Round 1
10.06
Piast Gliwice
Radomsko
6
1
FT
10.06
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
KSZO 1929
2
0
FT
10.06
MSK Mlawa
Podbeskidzie
0
1
FT
10.06
KS Kujawiak Włocławek
Widzew Łódź
0
1
FT
10.06
ŁKS Łódź
Swit
3
0
FT
10.06
Arka Gdynia
Jagiellonia Białystok
0
0
FT
10.06
Bełchatów
Radomiak Radom
2
1
FT
10.06
Korona Kielce
Ruch Chorzów
1
1
FT
10.06
Górnik Polkowice
Szczakowianka Jaworzno
1
0
FT
07.06
Widzew Łódź
ŁKS Łódź
0
0
FT
07.06
Radomsko
Górnik Polkowice
0
2
FT
07.06
KSZO 1929
Piast Gliwice
1
0
FT
07.06
Podbeskidzie
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
2
1
FT
07.06
Szczakowianka Jaworzno
Bełchatów
1
1
FT
07.06
Swit
MSK Mlawa
0
0
FT
Table and standings
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Korona Kielce | 67 | 34 | 18 | 13 | 3 | 51:33 | +18 | D D D W D |
2 | Bełchatów | 66 | 34 | 19 | 9 | 6 | 58:35 | +23 | W D D L L |
3 | Arka Gdynia | 64 | 34 | 18 | 10 | 6 | 44:23 | +21 | D W D D W |
4 | Widzew Łódź | 58 | 34 | 16 | 10 | 8 | 44:26 | +18 | W D L W D |
5 | Podbeskidzie | 58 | 34 | 17 | 7 | 10 | 39:33 | +6 | W W L W L |
6 | KS Kujawiak Włocławek | 54 | 34 | 15 | 9 | 10 | 48:36 | +12 | L L W W W |
7 | Zagłębie Sosnowiec | 54 | 34 | 17 | 3 | 14 | 48:44 | +4 | W L W L W |
8 | Jagiellonia Białystok | 54 | 34 | 14 | 12 | 8 | 45:29 | +16 | D W L W L |
9 | ŁKS Łódź | 51 | 34 | 13 | 12 | 9 | 48:42 | +6 | W D W L W |
10 | KSZO 1929 | 50 | 34 | 14 | 8 | 12 | 43:41 | +2 | L W W L W |
11 | Swit | 49 | 34 | 13 | 10 | 11 | 34:30 | +4 | L D L W W |
12 | Górnik Polkowice | 41 | 34 | 10 | 11 | 13 | 29:42 | -13 | W W D W D |
13 | Piast Gliwice | 36 | 34 | 10 | 6 | 18 | 29:37 | -8 | W L W L D |
14 | Ruch Chorzów | 35 | 34 | 8 | 11 | 15 | 36:50 | -14 | D L L W L |
15 | Szczakowianka Jaworzno | 33 | 34 | 8 | 9 | 17 | 37:38 | -1 | L D D D L |
16 | Radomiak Radom | 31 | 34 | 8 | 7 | 19 | 34:48 | -14 | L D D L L |
17 | MSK Mlawa | 28 | 34 | 7 | 7 | 20 | 25:47 | -22 | L D W L W |
18 | Radomsko | 11 | 34 | 3 | 2 | 29 | 28:86 | -58 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Arka Gdynia | 45 | 17 | 14 | 3 | 0 | 29:7 | +22 | D W W W W |
2 (2) | Bełchatów | 44 | 17 | 14 | 2 | 1 | 42:14 | +28 | W L D W W |
3 (1) | Korona Kielce | 39 | 17 | 11 | 6 | 0 | 25:11 | +14 | D D W D W |
4 (5) | Podbeskidzie | 39 | 17 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 25:9 | +16 | W W W W W |
5 (6) | KS Kujawiak Włocławek | 35 | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 31:13 | +18 | L W W W D |
6 (11) | Swit | 35 | 17 | 9 | 8 | 0 | 21:5 | +16 | D W D W W |
7 (4) | Widzew Łódź | 34 | 17 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 26:11 | +15 | D W W W D |
8 (8) | Jagiellonia Białystok | 34 | 17 | 9 | 7 | 1 | 31:12 | +19 | W W W W D |
9 (9) | ŁKS Łódź | 34 | 17 | 9 | 7 | 1 | 32:16 | +16 | W W W W W |
10 (10) | KSZO 1929 | 33 | 17 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 27:20 | +7 | W L W L W |
11 (13) | Piast Gliwice | 29 | 17 | 8 | 5 | 4 | 21:12 | +9 | W W D W W |
12 (7) | Zagłębie Sosnowiec | 29 | 17 | 9 | 2 | 6 | 24:18 | +6 | W W W D W |
13 (12) | Górnik Polkowice | 27 | 17 | 7 | 6 | 4 | 17:11 | +6 | W D D D L |
14 (15) | Szczakowianka Jaworzno | 26 | 17 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 30:13 | +17 | D D L L L |
15 (14) | Ruch Chorzów | 24 | 17 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 25:21 | +4 | L W L W D |
16 (16) | Radomiak Radom | 21 | 17 | 6 | 3 | 8 | 20:22 | -2 | D D L W W |
17 (17) | MSK Mlawa | 19 | 17 | 6 | 1 | 10 | 14:17 | -3 | L W W W L |
18 (18) | Radomsko | 8 | 17 | 2 | 2 | 13 | 16:32 | -16 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Korona Kielce | 28 | 17 | 7 | 7 | 3 | 26:22 | +4 | D W D D D |
2 (7) | Zagłębie Sosnowiec | 25 | 17 | 8 | 1 | 8 | 24:26 | -2 | L L W W W |
3 (4) | Widzew Łódź | 24 | 17 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 18:15 | +3 | W L D W L |
4 (2) | Bełchatów | 22 | 17 | 5 | 7 | 5 | 16:21 | -5 | D D L L D |
5 (8) | Jagiellonia Białystok | 20 | 17 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 14:17 | -3 | D L L W D |
6 (6) | KS Kujawiak Włocławek | 19 | 17 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 17:23 | -6 | L W D L L |
7 (5) | Podbeskidzie | 19 | 17 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 14:24 | -10 | W L L L L |
8 (3) | Arka Gdynia | 19 | 17 | 4 | 7 | 6 | 15:16 | -1 | W D D L D |
9 (9) | ŁKS Łódź | 17 | 17 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 16:26 | -10 | D L L W D |
10 (10) | KSZO 1929 | 17 | 17 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 16:21 | -5 | L W D L L |
11 (11) | Swit | 14 | 17 | 4 | 2 | 11 | 13:25 | -12 | L L W L L |
12 (12) | Górnik Polkowice | 14 | 17 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 12:31 | -19 | W W L L D |
13 (14) | Ruch Chorzów | 11 | 17 | 2 | 5 | 10 | 11:29 | -18 | D L L L L |
14 (16) | Radomiak Radom | 10 | 17 | 2 | 4 | 11 | 14:26 | -12 | L L D W L |
15 (17) | MSK Mlawa | 9 | 17 | 1 | 6 | 10 | 11:30 | -19 | D L L L L |
16 (13) | Piast Gliwice | 7 | 17 | 2 | 1 | 14 | 8:25 | -17 | L L L L W |
17 (15) | Szczakowianka Jaworzno | 7 | 17 | 1 | 4 | 12 | 7:25 | -18 | L D L L L |
18 (18) | Radomsko | 3 | 17 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 12:54 | -42 | L L L L L |