I Liga (2023/2024)
0
306 matches
Today's matches
Poland : I Liga
04.0513:00
Resovia Rzeszów
Miedź Legnica
1
1
FT
04.0515:30
Lechia Gdańsk
Tychy
Preview
04.0518:00
GKS Katowice
Stal Rzeszów
Preview
Latest scores
Poland : I Liga
Matchday 8 (Regular Season)
18.0916:00
Górnik Łęczna
Resovia Rzeszów
3
1
FT
17.0916:00
Arka Gdynia
Miedź Legnica
2
1
FT
17.0914:00
Nieciecza
Podbeskidzie
2
2
FT
17.0910:40
Tychy
Motor Lublin
2
0
FT
16.0918:00
Odra Opole
Lechia Gdańsk
0
0
FT
16.0915:30
Wisła Kraków
Chrobry Głogów
1
1
FT
16.0913:00
Polonia Warszawa
Znicz Pruszków
0
1
FT
15.0918:30
GKS Katowice
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
0
1
FT
15.0916:00
Stal Rzeszów
Wisła Płock
0
1
FT
Matchday 7 (Regular Season)
03.0916:00
Chrobry Głogów
Tychy
2
1
FT
03.0916:00
Motor Lublin
Stal Rzeszów
3
2
FT
03.0913:00
Podbeskidzie
GKS Katowice
1
1
FT
03.0910:40
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Lechia Gdańsk
5
2
FT
02.0918:00
Znicz Pruszków
Górnik Łęczna
0
1
FT
02.0915:30
Wisła Płock
Polonia Warszawa
3
0
FT
02.0913:00
Odra Opole
Arka Gdynia
1
0
FT
01.0918:30
Miedź Legnica
Wisła Kraków
1
1
FT
01.0916:00
Resovia Rzeszów
Nieciecza
0
4
FT
Matchday 6 (Regular Season)
28.0816:00
Odra Opole
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
0
0
FT
27.0816:00
Nieciecza
Znicz Pruszków
1
0
FT
27.0813:00
Stal Rzeszów
Chrobry Głogów
2
1
FT
27.0810:40
Wisła Kraków
Arka Gdynia
5
1
FT
26.0818:00
Górnik Łęczna
Wisła Płock
1
0
FT
26.0815:30
Polonia Warszawa
Motor Lublin
0
1
FT
26.0813:00
GKS Katowice
Resovia Rzeszów
3
0
FT
25.0818:30
Lechia Gdańsk
Podbeskidzie
3
0
FT
25.0816:00
Tychy
Miedź Legnica
0
0
FT
Matchday 5 (Regular Season)
21.0816:00
Znicz Pruszków
GKS Katowice
0
2
FT
20.0816:00
Resovia Rzeszów
Lechia Gdańsk
2
0
FT
20.0813:00
Miedź Legnica
Stal Rzeszów
2
1
FT
20.0810:40
Arka Gdynia
Tychy
2
0
FT
19.0818:00
Chrobry Głogów
Polonia Warszawa
0
3
FT
19.0815:30
Motor Lublin
Górnik Łęczna
0
1
FT
19.0813:00
Wisła Płock
Nieciecza
3
1
FT
18.0818:30
Wisła Kraków
Odra Opole
1
3
FT
18.0816:00
Podbeskidzie
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
2
1
FT
Matchday 4 (Regular Season)
14.0816:00
Polonia Warszawa
Miedź Legnica
3
4
FT
13.0816:00
Nieciecza
Motor Lublin
0
2
FT
13.0813:00
Stal Rzeszów
Arka Gdynia
2
3
FT
13.0810:40
Lechia Gdańsk
Znicz Pruszków
1
0
FT
12.0818:00
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Resovia Rzeszów
0
1
FT
12.0815:30
Tychy
Wisła Kraków
1
0
FT
12.0813:00
Odra Opole
Podbeskidzie
1
0
FT
11.0818:30
GKS Katowice
Wisła Płock
4
1
FT
11.0816:00
Górnik Łęczna
Chrobry Głogów
3
1
FT
Matchday 3 (Regular Season)
07.0818:00
Resovia Rzeszów
Podbeskidzie
1
1
FT
07.0816:00
Arka Gdynia
Polonia Warszawa
2
3
FT
06.0816:00
Odra Opole
Tychy
0
2
FT
06.0813:00
Motor Lublin
GKS Katowice
1
1
FT
05.0818:00
Chrobry Głogów
Nieciecza
0
5
FT
05.0815:30
Wisła Kraków
Stal Rzeszów
0
0
FT
05.0813:00
Miedź Legnica
Górnik Łęczna
0
0
FT
04.0818:30
Wisła Płock
Lechia Gdańsk
1
1
FT
04.0816:00
Znicz Pruszków
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
1
0
FT
Matchday 2 (Regular Season)
31.0716:00
GKS Katowice
Chrobry Głogów
3
1
FT
30.0716:00
Stal Rzeszów
Tychy
1
2
FT
30.0713:00
Odra Opole
Resovia Rzeszów
3
0
FT
30.0710:40
Polonia Warszawa
Wisła Kraków
2
3
FT
29.0718:00
Nieciecza
Miedź Legnica
1
4
FT
29.0715:30
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Wisła Płock
1
1
FT
29.0713:00
Podbeskidzie
Znicz Pruszków
1
1
FT
28.0718:30
Lechia Gdańsk
Motor Lublin
0
1
FT
28.0716:00
Górnik Łęczna
Arka Gdynia
0
0
FT
Matchday 1 (Regular Season)
24.0716:00
Stal Rzeszów
Odra Opole
2
5
FT
23.0716:00
Miedź Legnica
GKS Katowice
1
0
FT
23.0713:00
Znicz Pruszków
Resovia Rzeszów
2
0
FT
23.0710:40
Podbeskidzie
Wisła Płock
1
1
FT
22.0718:00
Polonia Warszawa
Tychy
2
3
FT
22.0715:30
Górnik Łęczna
Wisła Kraków
2
2
FT
22.0713:00
Chrobry Głogów
Lechia Gdańsk
2
4
FT
21.0718:30
Motor Lublin
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
3
2
FT
21.0716:00
Arka Gdynia
Nieciecza
2
2
FT