I Liga Women (2015/2016)
0
180 matches
Table and standings
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | UJ Kraków | 48 | 18 | 15 | 3 | 0 | 55:0 | +55 | W W W D W |
2 | Rolnik Biedrzychowice | 46 | 18 | 15 | 1 | 2 | 51:11 | +40 | W W D W W |
3 | Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna | 33 | 18 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 19:15 | +4 | L W D W W |
4 | LKS Goczałkowice Zdrój | 31 | 18 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 25:18 | +7 | W L L W D |
5 | ULKS Bogdańczowice | 23 | 17 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 14:12 | +2 | L L L D D |
6 | Resovia Rzeszów | 18 | 18 | 4 | 6 | 8 | 14:21 | -7 | W D D W L |
7 | Wanda Kraków | 17 | 18 | 5 | 2 | 11 | 14:25 | -11 | L W L L W |
8 | UKS Gol Częstochowa | 17 | 18 | 5 | 2 | 11 | 17:37 | -20 | L D W W L |
9 | ŁKS Korona Łaszczów | 15 | 18 | 4 | 3 | 11 | 16:44 | -28 | L L W L L |
10 | UKS Widok Lublin | 3 | 17 | 0 | 3 | 14 | 6:48 | -42 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Possible Relegation
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | UJ Kraków | 27 | 9 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 33:0 | +33 | W W W W W |
2 (2) | Rolnik Biedrzychowice | 25 | 9 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 25:5 | +20 | W D W W W |
3 (3) | Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna | 21 | 9 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 13:6 | +7 | W W W W W |
4 (4) | LKS Goczałkowice Zdrój | 15 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 8:7 | +1 | W W D W D |
5 (5) | ULKS Bogdańczowice | 13 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 8:2 | +6 | L D W D W |
6 (7) | Wanda Kraków | 10 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 8:11 | -3 | W L W W L |
7 (6) | Resovia Rzeszów | 9 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 7:11 | -4 | W D L W L |
8 (8) | UKS Gol Częstochowa | 8 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 5:19 | -14 | D W L L L |
9 (9) | ŁKS Korona Łaszczów | 8 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 7:26 | -19 | L W L L L |
10 (10) | UKS Widok Lublin | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 3:27 | -24 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | UJ Kraków | 21 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 22:0 | +22 | W D W W W |
2 (2) | Rolnik Biedrzychowice | 21 | 9 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 26:6 | +20 | W W W L W |
3 (4) | LKS Goczałkowice Zdrój | 16 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 17:11 | +6 | L L L W W |
4 (3) | Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna | 12 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 6:9 | -3 | L D W L D |
5 (5) | ULKS Bogdańczowice | 10 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 6:10 | -4 | L L D L L |
6 (6) | Resovia Rzeszów | 9 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 7:10 | -3 | D W D L W |
7 (8) | UKS Gol Częstochowa | 9 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 12:18 | -6 | L W W L W |
8 (7) | Wanda Kraków | 7 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6:14 | -8 | L L L L W |
9 (9) | ŁKS Korona Łaszczów | 7 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 9:18 | -9 | L L L W L |
10 (10) | UKS Widok Lublin | 3 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 3:21 | -18 | L L L L D |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | UKS Łódź | 50 | 18 | 16 | 2 | 0 | 81:12 | +69 | W W W W D |
2 | Praga Warszawa | 38 | 18 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 37:19 | +18 | L W L W D |
3 | Medyk Konin II | 32 | 17 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 36:17 | +19 | L W D W W |
4 | Sportowa Czwórka Radom | 31 | 18 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 34:24 | +10 | W W D W D |
5 | Stomil Olsztyn | 24 | 18 | 8 | 0 | 10 | 24:35 | -11 | W W L L L |
6 | Górzno | 22 | 18 | 6 | 4 | 8 | 27:32 | -5 | L L W L W |
7 | TS Polonia Poznań | 16 | 18 | 4 | 4 | 10 | 19:35 | -16 | W L D L W |
8 | KS Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski | 16 | 18 | 4 | 4 | 10 | 18:42 | -24 | D L W D L |
9 | Raszyn | 11 | 18 | 2 | 5 | 11 | 13:41 | -28 | D L L W D |
10 | KS Victoria Sianów | 10 | 17 | 3 | 1 | 13 | 17:49 | -32 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Possible Relegation
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | UKS Łódź | 27 | 9 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 44:4 | +40 | W W W W W |
2 (2) | Praga Warszawa | 23 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 23:8 | +15 | W W W D W |
3 (4) | Sportowa Czwórka Radom | 15 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 17:9 | +8 | W D D L W |
4 (3) | Medyk Konin II | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 16:6 | +10 | D W W W L |
5 (8) | KS Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski | 13 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 13:17 | -4 | L W L W W |
6 (6) | Górzno | 12 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 16:16 | 0 | L L D D W |
7 (5) | Stomil Olsztyn | 12 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 14:16 | -2 | W L L L L |
8 (7) | TS Polonia Poznań | 8 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 10:18 | -8 | W L D L L |
9 (9) | Raszyn | 6 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 8:19 | -11 | D L W D L |
10 (10) | KS Victoria Sianów | 4 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 5:27 | -22 | L L L D L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | UKS Łódź | 23 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 37:8 | +29 | W W D W W |
2 (3) | Medyk Konin II | 18 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 20:11 | +9 | L W W D W |
3 (4) | Sportowa Czwórka Radom | 16 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 17:15 | +2 | W W L D L |
4 (2) | Praga Warszawa | 15 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 14:11 | +3 | L L D W D |
5 (5) | Stomil Olsztyn | 12 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 10:19 | -9 | W L W W W |
6 (6) | Górzno | 10 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 11:16 | -5 | L W L W L |
7 (7) | TS Polonia Poznań | 8 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 9:17 | -8 | L D W L L |
8 (10) | KS Victoria Sianów | 6 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 12:22 | -10 | L L W L L |
9 (9) | Raszyn | 5 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 5:22 | -17 | L D D L L |
10 (8) | KS Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski | 3 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 5:25 | -20 | D D L L L |
Visual table
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | UJ Kraków | 48 | 18 | 15 | 3 | 0 | 55:0 | +55 |
2 | Rolnik Biedrzychowice | 46 | 18 | 15 | 1 | 2 | 51:11 | +40 |
3 | Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna | 33 | 18 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 19:15 | +4 |
4 | LKS Goczałkowice Zdrój | 31 | 18 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 25:18 | +7 |
5 | ULKS Bogdańczowice | 23 | 17 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 14:12 | +2 |
6 | Resovia Rzeszów | 18 | 18 | 4 | 6 | 8 | 14:21 | -7 |
7 | Wanda Kraków | 17 | 18 | 5 | 2 | 11 | 14:25 | -11 |
8 | UKS Gol Częstochowa | 17 | 18 | 5 | 2 | 11 | 17:37 | -20 |
9 | ŁKS Korona Łaszczów | 15 | 18 | 4 | 3 | 11 | 16:44 | -28 |
10 | UKS Widok Lublin | 3 | 17 | 0 | 3 | 14 | 6:48 | -42 |
Legends:
Promotion
Possible Relegation
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | UKS Łódź | 50 | 18 | 16 | 2 | 0 | 81:12 | +69 |
2 | Praga Warszawa | 38 | 18 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 37:19 | +18 |
3 | Medyk Konin II | 32 | 17 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 36:17 | +19 |
4 | Sportowa Czwórka Radom | 31 | 18 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 34:24 | +10 |
5 | Stomil Olsztyn | 24 | 18 | 8 | 0 | 10 | 24:35 | -11 |
6 | Górzno | 22 | 18 | 6 | 4 | 8 | 27:32 | -5 |
7 | TS Polonia Poznań | 16 | 18 | 4 | 4 | 10 | 19:35 | -16 |
8 | KS Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski | 16 | 18 | 4 | 4 | 10 | 18:42 | -24 |
9 | Raszyn | 11 | 18 | 2 | 5 | 11 | 13:41 | -28 |
10 | KS Victoria Sianów | 10 | 17 | 3 | 1 | 13 | 17:49 | -32 |
Legends:
Promotion
Possible Relegation
Relegation