Primera División (2013)
0
356 matches
Latest scores
Peru : Primera División
Matchday 20 (1st Phase)
20.0601:00
Alianza Lima
Sporting Cristal
1
0
FT
19.0623:00
Universidad San Martín
César Vallejo
0
0
FT
19.0620:35
Juan Aurich
Universitario
1
2
FT
19.0618:15
CD León de Huánuco
Cusco
1
0
FT
19.0616:00
Sport Huancayo
José Gálvez FBC
4
1
FT
18.0620:30
UTC Cajamarca
Club Deportivo Pacífico FC
1
1
FT
18.0618:15
Cienciano
Unión Comercio
0
2
FT
Matchday 19 (1st Phase)
16.0619:45
Cusco
Alianza Lima
0
0
FT
16.0616:25
Sporting Cristal
Juan Aurich
1
0
FT
15.0620:45
Club Deportivo Pacífico FC
Ayacucho
1
0
FT
15.0618:45
César Vallejo
UTC Cajamarca
2
1
FT
15.0616:30
Unión Comercio
Sport Huancayo
4
0
FT
15.0601:00
Universitario
Cienciano
0
0
FT
14.0622:45
José Gálvez FBC
Universidad San Martín
1
2
FT
14.0620:00
Melgar
CD León de Huánuco
1
1
FT
Matchday 7 (1st Phase)
10.0618:00
Cusco
UTC Cajamarca
2
0
FT
Matchday 18 (1st Phase)
04.0600:00
Alianza Lima
Melgar
1
0
FT
02.0620:30
Cienciano
Sporting Cristal
2
0
FT
02.0618:15
Ayacucho
UTC Cajamarca
0
2
FT
02.0616:00
CD León de Huánuco
Club Deportivo Pacífico FC
3
0
FT
01.0620:45
Sport Huancayo
Universitario
1
1
FT
01.0618:30
Juan Aurich
Cusco
0
1
FT
01.0616:15
Universidad San Martín
Unión Comercio
3
1
FT
01.0601:00
César Vallejo
José Gálvez FBC
3
1
FT
Matchday 17 (1st Phase)
26.0520:45
Club Deportivo Pacífico FC
Alianza Lima
1
2
FT
26.0518:30
Melgar
Juan Aurich
2
0
FT
26.0516:15
Unión Comercio
César Vallejo
1
1
FT
26.0501:15
Universitario
Universidad San Martín
2
0
FT
25.0520:45
UTC Cajamarca
CD León de Huánuco
2
1
FT
25.0518:30
Ayacucho
José Gálvez FBC
2
0
FT
25.0516:15
Sporting Cristal
Sport Huancayo
2
2
FT
Matchday 10 (1st Phase)
22.0523:00
Juan Aurich
Sport Huancayo
1
1
FT
Matchday 16 (1st Phase)
19.0523:00
Juan Aurich
Club Deportivo Pacífico FC
0
0
FT
19.0520:45
César Vallejo
Universitario
0
1
FT
19.0518:30
Cienciano
Melgar
0
0
FT
19.0516:15
CD León de Huánuco
Ayacucho
0
0
FT
19.0501:15
Universidad San Martín
Sporting Cristal
0
3
FT
18.0523:00
José Gálvez FBC
Unión Comercio
4
1
FT
18.0520:45
Sport Huancayo
Cusco
1
1
FT
18.0518:30
Alianza Lima
UTC Cajamarca
1
0
FT
Matchday 15 (1st Phase)
13.0520:45
Sport Huancayo
Melgar
2
2
FT
12.0520:45
José Gálvez FBC
Universitario
1
3
FT
12.0518:30
Unión Comercio
CD León de Huánuco
0
0
FT
12.0516:15
Universidad San Martín
Cusco
0
1
FT
12.0501:15
César Vallejo
Sporting Cristal
1
0
FT
11.0523:00
Juan Aurich
UTC Cajamarca
2
1
FT
11.0520:30
Cienciano
Club Deportivo Pacífico FC
1
0
FT
11.0518:15
Alianza Lima
Ayacucho
1
4
FT
Matchday 14 (1st Phase)
06.0521:00
UTC Cajamarca
Cienciano
1
1
FT
05.0523:00
Cusco
César Vallejo
4
0
FT
05.0520:45
CD León de Huánuco
Alianza Lima
2
2
FT
05.0518:30
Melgar
Universidad San Martín
1
0
FT
05.0516:15
Sporting Cristal
José Gálvez FBC
4
0
FT
04.0523:00
Universitario
Unión Comercio
1
0
FT
04.0520:40
Club Deportivo Pacífico FC
Sport Huancayo
2
1
FT
04.0518:30
Ayacucho
Juan Aurich
2
2
FT
Matchday 13 (1st Phase)
03.0501:05
Cienciano
CD León de Huánuco
1
0
FT
02.0521:00
José Gálvez FBC
Cusco
0
0
FT
02.0501:15
César Vallejo
Melgar
4
3
FT
01.0523:00
Universitario
Club Deportivo Pacífico FC
0
0
FT
01.0520:45
Juan Aurich
Alianza Lima
0
1
FT
01.0518:30
Unión Comercio
Sporting Cristal
0
3
FT
30.0423:25
Universidad San Martín
UTC Cajamarca
1
1
FT
30.0420:45
Sport Huancayo
Ayacucho
0
2
FT
Matchday 12 (1st Phase)
29.0401:15
Cusco
Unión Comercio
1
0
FT
28.0423:00
Club Deportivo Pacífico FC
César Vallejo
2
1
FT
28.0420:45
Sporting Cristal
Universitario
4
0
FT
28.0418:30
CD León de Huánuco
Juan Aurich
1
1
FT
28.0416:15
Melgar
José Gálvez FBC
1
0
FT
27.0423:00
Alianza Lima
Cienciano
0
1
FT
27.0420:45
UTC Cajamarca
Sport Huancayo
0
2
FT
27.0418:30
Ayacucho
Universidad San Martín
2
0
FT
Matchday 11 (1st Phase)
25.0423:00
José Gálvez FBC
Club Deportivo Pacífico FC
3
1
FT
25.0401:15
Universitario
Melgar
3
0
FT
24.0423:00
Cienciano
Juan Aurich
1
1
FT
24.0420:45
Sport Huancayo
Alianza Lima
3
2
FT
24.0418:30
Unión Comercio
UTC Cajamarca
0
0
FT
24.0401:00
César Vallejo
Ayacucho
1
0
FT
23.0422:45
Universidad San Martín
CD León de Huánuco
0
1
FT
Matchday 10 (1st Phase)
21.0418:30
Melgar
Sporting Cristal
3
0
FT
21.0416:00
CD León de Huánuco
César Vallejo
2
2
FT
21.0401:23
Club Deportivo Pacífico FC
Unión Comercio
1
1
FT
20.0423:00
Alianza Lima
Universidad San Martín
2
3
FT
20.0420:45
UTC Cajamarca
José Gálvez FBC
3
0
FT
20.0418:30
Ayacucho
Cienciano
3
2
FT
Matchday 9 (1st Phase)
14.0423:00
Universitario
UTC Cajamarca
0
1
FT
14.0420:45
Sport Huancayo
Cienciano
3
0
FT
14.0418:30
Universidad San Martín
Juan Aurich
2
2
FT
14.0416:15
Sporting Cristal
Club Deportivo Pacífico FC
2
2
FT
14.0416:15
Unión Comercio
Ayacucho
1
1
FT
14.0401:45
César Vallejo
Alianza Lima
1
0
FT
13.0423:00
José Gálvez FBC
CD León de Huánuco
2
6
FT
13.0420:45
Cusco
Melgar
1
1
FT
Matchday 8 (1st Phase)
07.0420:45
Melgar
Unión Comercio
2
1
FT
07.0418:35
Juan Aurich
César Vallejo
1
0
FT
07.0416:12
CD León de Huánuco
Sport Huancayo
2
2
FT
07.0401:15
Cienciano
Universidad San Martín
2
0
FT
06.0423:05
Alianza Lima
José Gálvez FBC
1
0
FT
06.0421:00
UTC Cajamarca
Sporting Cristal
0
2
FT
06.0418:30
Ayacucho
Universitario
1
3
FT