Zaza Menteshashvili (Z. Menteshashvili)
Last matches
Georgia : Play-offs 1/2
08.12.21
Merani Martvili
Torpedo Kutaisi
2
0
FT
Georgia : Erovnuli Liga
04.12.21
Telavi
Shukura
2
1
FT
28.11.21
Samtredia
Dinamo Tbilisi
0
0
FT
21.11.21
Torpedo Kutaisi
Samtredia
4
1
FT
07.11.21
Shukura
Torpedo Kutaisi
0
1
FT
Georgia : Erovnuli Liga 2
01.11.21
Gagra
Rustavi
2
0
FT
Georgia : David Kipiani Cup
28.10.21
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
Dinamo Batumi
1
3
FT
Georgia : Erovnuli Liga 2
24.10.21
Sioni
WIT Georgia
4
0
FT
Georgia : Erovnuli Liga
20.10.21
Samgurali
Telavi
0
1
FT
Georgia : Erovnuli Liga 2
14.10.21
Merani Tbilisi
Merani Martvili
2
1
FT
Georgia : Erovnuli Liga
03.10.21
Samtredia
Telavi
0
2
FT
Georgia : Erovnuli Liga 2
28.09.21
Shevardeni 1906
Rustavi
4
3
FT
Georgia : Erovnuli Liga
24.09.21
Telavi
Dila
0
2
FT
Georgia : Erovnuli Liga 2
19.09.21
Shevardeni 1906
Gagra
1
1
FT
Georgia : Erovnuli Liga
16.09.21
Samgurali
Samtredia
4
0
FT
Georgia : Erovnuli Liga 2
10.09.21
Sioni
Gareji
2
0
FT
13.08.21
Gagra
Merani Tbilisi
3
1
FT
Georgia : Erovnuli Liga
08.08.21
Dinamo Tbilisi
Saburtalo
2
1
FT
01.07.21
Dila
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
2
1
FT
Georgia : Erovnuli Liga 2
27.06.21
Gagra
Merani Martvili
1
1
FT
Georgia : Erovnuli Liga
22.06.21
Torpedo Kutaisi
Dinamo Batumi
2
2
FT
19.06.21
Saburtalo
Samtredia
4
0
FT
Georgia : Erovnuli Liga 2
13.06.21
WIT Georgia
Rustavi
1
1
FT
Georgia : Erovnuli Liga
09.06.21
Dinamo Tbilisi
Shukura
1
1
FT
23.05.21
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
Dinamo Batumi
2
1
FT
Georgia : David Kipiani Cup
20.05.21
Shevardeni 1906
Shukura
0
2
FT
Georgia : Erovnuli Liga
16.05.21
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
Samtredia
3
1
FT
Georgia : Erovnuli Liga 2
11.05.21
Sioni
Shevardeni 1906
3
0
FT
Georgia : Erovnuli Liga
08.05.21
Dinamo Batumi
Dinamo Tbilisi
1
0
FT
Georgia : Erovnuli Liga 2
29.04.21
Shevardeni 1906
Dinamo Zugdidi
5
2
FT
Georgia : Erovnuli Liga
24.04.21
Samtredia
Telavi
2
1
FT
Georgia : David Kipiani Cup
21.04.21
Merani Tbilisi
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
2
5
FT
Georgia : Erovnuli Liga
17.04.21
Samgurali
Torpedo Kutaisi
2
1
FT
Georgia : Erovnuli Liga 2
12.04.21
Gareji
Merani Martvili
1
0
FT
Georgia : Erovnuli Liga
08.04.21
Telavi
Dinamo Batumi
1
2
FT
02.04.21
Samgurali
Samtredia
0
1
FT
21.03.21
Dila
Torpedo Kutaisi
1
1
FT
14.03.21
Dinamo Tbilisi
Saburtalo
4
3
FT
09.03.21
Shukura
Samtredia
1
0
FT
Georgia : Play-offs 1/2
19.12.20
Samgurali
Chikhura
1
0
FT
15.12.20
Gagra
Torpedo Kutaisi
0
2
FT
Georgia : Erovnuli Liga 2
09.12.20
WIT Georgia
Dinamo Zugdidi
1
2
FT
Georgia : Erovnuli Liga
05.12.20
Torpedo Kutaisi
Dinamo Batumi
1
2
FT
30.11.20
Samtredia
Dinamo Batumi
1
2
FT
26.11.20
Dinamo Tbilisi
Torpedo Kutaisi
2
1
FT
22.11.20
Merani Tbilisi
Chikhura
1
2
FT
04.11.20
Samtredia
Merani Tbilisi
2
0
FT
17.10.20
Dila
Chikhura
6
1
FT
03.10.20
Merani Tbilisi
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
0
4
FT
Georgia : Erovnuli Liga 2
01.10.20
Gagra
Aragvi Dusheti
2
1
FT
Georgia : David Kipiani Cup
27.09.20
Saburtalo
Torpedo Kutaisi
2
0
FT
Georgia : Erovnuli Liga 2
23.09.20
Shevardeni 1906
Sioni
0
4
FT
Georgia : David Kipiani Cup
20.09.20
Tbilisi City
Samtredia
3
2
FT
29.08.20
Spaeri
Rustavi
1
0
FT
Georgia : Erovnuli Liga
17.08.20
Samtredia
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
0
0
FT
07.08.20
Merani Tbilisi
Dinamo Tbilisi
1
2
FT
02.08.20
Saburtalo
Dila
1
1
FT
23.07.20
Chikhura
Merani Tbilisi
3
0
FT
19.07.20
Dinamo Tbilisi
Dila
1
2
FT
09.07.20
Samtredia
Chikhura
0
0
FT
28.06.20
Torpedo Kutaisi
Chikhura
2
2
FT
07.03.20
Merani Tbilisi
Saburtalo
0
0
FT
01.03.20
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
Samtredia
3
1
FT
Georgia : Play-offs 1/2
11.12.19
Rustavi
Telavi
1
2
FT
Georgia : David Kipiani Cup
08.12.19
Saburtalo
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
3
1
FT
Georgia : Play-offs 1/2
05.12.19
Sioni
Samtredia
0
0
FT
Georgia : Erovnuli Liga
01.12.19
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
Dinamo Batumi
2
1
FT
Europe : UEFA Europa League
28.11.19
Rosenborg
LASK
1
2
FT
Georgia : Erovnuli Liga
24.11.19
WIT Georgia
Torpedo Kutaisi
0
2
FT
09.11.19
Rustavi
Dinamo Tbilisi
0
2
FT
03.11.19
Dila
Saburtalo
2
0
FT
26.10.19
Sioni
Chikhura
2
1
FT
Europe : UEFA Youth League
22.10.19
Shakhtar Donetsk U19
Dinamo Zagreb U19
1
1
FT
Georgia : Erovnuli Liga
19.10.19
Dinamo Tbilisi
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
0
1
FT
Georgia : Erovnuli Liga 2
18.10.19
Shevardeni 1906
Samtredia
0
1
FT
Europe : UEFA U21 Championship
11.10.19
Bulgaria Under 21
Serbia Under 21
0
1
FT
Georgia : Erovnuli Liga
29.09.19
Dila
Chikhura
2
1
FT
Georgia : Erovnuli Liga 2
24.09.19
Shukura
Samtredia
0
3
FT
Georgia : Erovnuli Liga
20.09.19
Dinamo Batumi
Saburtalo
1
0
FT
14.09.19
Dila
Rustavi
0
0
FT
31.08.19
Torpedo Kutaisi
WIT Georgia
1
0
FT
25.08.19
Dinamo Tbilisi
Rustavi
2
2
FT
Georgia : Erovnuli Liga 2
18.08.19
FC Tskhinvali
Shukura
0
1
FT
Georgia : Erovnuli Liga
11.08.19
Chikhura
Sioni
2
2
FT
04.08.19
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
Dinamo Tbilisi
0
6
FT
Europe : UEFA Europa League
11.07.19
Zeta
Fehervar
1
5
FT
Georgia : Erovnuli Liga 2
06.07.19
Telavi
Dinamo Zugdidi
2
0
FT
Georgia : Erovnuli Liga
03.07.19
Dinamo Tbilisi
Dinamo Batumi
2
1
FT
25.06.19
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
Saburtalo
1
0
FT
23.06.19
Dinamo Tbilisi
Chikhura
1
0
FT
Georgia : David Kipiani Cup
19.06.19
Rustavi
Sioni
2
0
FT
Georgia : Erovnuli Liga
15.06.19
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
Dinamo Batumi
1
0
FT
01.06.19
Dila
Dinamo Tbilisi
2
3
FT
28.05.19
Saburtalo
WIT Georgia
3
0
FT
Georgia : Erovnuli Liga 2
26.05.19
Merani Tbilisi
Dinamo Zugdidi
1
0
FT
Georgia : Erovnuli Liga
24.05.19
Dinamo Tbilisi
Torpedo Kutaisi
2
1
FT
19.05.19
Sioni
Chikhura
0
5
FT
14.05.19
Torpedo Kutaisi
Saburtalo
2
3
FT
11.05.19
Dinamo Batumi
Dinamo Tbilisi
3
2
FT
04.05.19
WIT Georgia
Rustavi
2
3
FT