Yuliyan Todorov (Y. Todorov)
Last matches
Bulgaria : Second League
06.04.21
Sportist Svoge
Strumska slava
0
0
FT
11.03.21
Minyor Pernik
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
1
0
FT
20.11.20
Septemvri Simitli
Neftohimik
1
2
FT
12.09.20
Strumska slava
Sozopol
0
0
FT
19.08.20
Ludogorets II
Lovech
0
1
FT
07.03.20
Pirin Blagoevgrad
Lovech
0
0
FT
30.11.19
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
Hebar 1918
3
3
FT
31.10.19
Strumska slava
OFK Pomorie
1
1
FT
14.09.19
Lokomotiv GO
FK Botev Galabovo
3
2
FT
25.08.19
Pirin Blagoevgrad
Spartak Pleven
2
0
FT
10.08.19
Lokomotiv GO
Neftohimik
1
0
FT
27.07.19
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
Ludogorets II
2
0
FT
19.05.19
Dobrudzha 1919
Strumska slava
1
2
FT
11.05.19
Arda
OFK Pomorie
2
0
FT
02.03.19
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
Dobrudzha 1919
2
0
FT
26.02.19
CSKA 1948 Sofia
Kariana Erden
2
1
FT
03.11.18
OFK Pomorie
Arda
1
1
FT
20.10.18
Chernomorets Balchik
Strumska slava
2
1
FT
06.10.18
Arda
Ludogorets II
0
1
FT
01.09.18
Kariana Erden
Pirin Blagoevgrad
2
1
FT
18.08.18
Tsarsko selo
Lokomotiv GO
2
1
FT
22.04.18
Strumska slava
Ludogorets II
2
1
FT
14.04.18
Lovech
Montana
0
1
FT
10.04.18
Oborishte
Neftohimik
3
1
FT
19.03.18
Sozopol
Tsarsko selo
0
1
FT
02.12.17
Oborishte
Maritsa Plovdiv
1
2
FT
14.10.17
Neftohimik
OFK Pomorie
1
3
FT
Bulgaria : Cup
20.09.17
Montana
Cherno more
2
1
FT
Bulgaria : Second League
11.09.17
Maritsa Plovdiv
Chernomorets Balchik
0
1
FT
21.08.17
Ludogorets II
OFK Pomorie
2
1
FT
31.07.17
Neftohimik
Ludogorets II
2
1
FT
Bulgaria : First League
31.05.17
Levski Sofia
Cherno more
2
2
FT
Bulgaria : Second League
21.05.17
PFC CSKA Sofia II
Ludogorets II
0
2
FT
Bulgaria : First League
10.05.17
Botev Plovdiv
Slavia Sofia
3
1
FT
28.04.17
Neftohimik
Pirin Blagoevgrad
0
3
FT
Bulgaria : Second League
24.04.17
Botev Vratsa
Ludogorets II
0
0
FT
Bulgaria : First League
14.04.17
Botev Plovdiv
FK Vereya Stara Zagora
0
1
FT
Bulgaria : Second League
20.03.17
OFK Pomorie
Etar
2
0
FT
Bulgaria : First League
28.02.17
CSKA Sofia
Botev Plovdiv
0
0
FT
04.11.16
Neftohimik
Pirin Blagoevgrad
3
1
FT
Bulgaria : Second League
21.10.16
Nesebar
Oborishte
3
0
FT
Bulgaria : First League
16.09.16
Montana
Neftohimik
2
0
FT
19.08.16
Lokomotiv GO
Dunav
0
2
FT
15.08.16
Botev Plovdiv
Slavia Sofia
3
2
FT
29.04.16
Botev Plovdiv
Pirin Blagoevgrad
2
2
FT
Bulgaria : Second League
16.04.16
Ludogorets II
OFK Pomorie
0
0
FT
02.04.16
Septemvri Simitli
PFK Litex Lovech II
1
1
FT
05.03.16
Oborishte
Septemvri Simitli
2
1
FT
Bulgaria : First League
07.12.15
Slavia Sofia
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
3
0
FT
Bulgaria : Second League
08.11.15
Neftohimik
Oborishte
0
0
FT
19.10.15
Lokomotiv GO
Ludogorets II
4
1
FT
Bulgaria : Cup
22.09.15
FK Lokomotiv 2012 Mezdra
Lovech
0
3
FT
Bulgaria : Second League
15.08.15
Dobrudzha 1919
OFK Pomorie
0
1
FT
08.08.15
Sozopol
Dobrudzha 1919
2
0
FT
30.05.15
FK Lokomotiv 2012 Mezdra
Pirin Razlog
4
2
FT
Bulgaria : First League
02.05.15
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Slavia Sofia
1
2
FT
Bulgaria : Second League
21.03.15
Botev Vratsa
Septemvri Simitli
3
1
FT
Bulgaria : Cup
03.12.14
Levski Sofia
Montana
4
0
FT
Bulgaria : First League
04.10.14
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Lovech
2
0
FT
Bulgaria : Cup
24.09.14
Septemvri Simitli
AFK Haskovo
1
3
FT
Bulgaria : First League
20.09.14
Marek
Botev Plovdiv
1
1
FT
Bulgaria : Second League
13.09.14
Montana
Spartak Varna
3
0
FT
10.08.14
Spartak Varna
Dobrudzha 1919
0
3
FT
26.04.14
Akademik Svishtov
Botev Vratsa
0
3
FT
16.03.14
Vitosha Bistritsa
Bansko
0
0
FT
28.10.13
Vitosha Bistritsa
Dobrudzha 1919
1
1
FT
28.09.13
FK Kaliakra 1923 Kavarna
Marek
0
2
FT
31.08.13
Dunav
Marek
1
1
FT
17.08.13
Montana
Pirin Razlog
3
0
FT
14.05.13
FC Rakovski 2011
Chavdar Etropole
1
0
FT
07.04.13
FK Shumen 2010
FK Spartak 1919 Pleven
2
2
FT
27.10.12
PFC Svetkavitsa 1922 Targoviste
Neftohimik
1
3
FT
23.09.12
Spartak Varna
Neftohimik
0
0
FT
12.05.12
Pirin Gotse Delchev
FK Malesh Mikrevo
2
0
FT
10.03.12
Pirin Gotse Delchev
Sportist Svoge
1
0
FT
19.11.11
OFC Sliven 2000
FK Lyubimets 2000
0
1
FT
24.09.11
Botev Plovdiv
Dorostol
4
0
FT
03.09.11
FC Akademik Sofia
FK Malesh Mikrevo
1
0
FT
28.05.11
FK Malesh Mikrevo
Pirin Gotse Delchev
3
0
FT
07.05.11
FK Lyubimets 2000
PFC Svetkavitsa 1922 Targoviste
0
0
FT
03.04.11
Vihren
FC Botev Krivodol
1
2
FT
13.11.10
FC Kom-Minyor
FK Malesh Mikrevo
23.10.10
PFK Spartak 1947 Plovdiv
Ludogorets
0
0
FT
25.09.10
Bansko
FK Malesh Mikrevo
1
2
FT
21.08.10
Dobrudzha 1919
Chernomorets Balchik