Wilson Brahian Gustavo Ayala Vera (W. Ayala)
Last matches
Paraguay : Division Profesional
04.06.24
Club Guaraní
2 de Mayo
3
2
FT
01.06.24
2 de Mayo
Olimpia
1
1
FT
27.05.24
General Caballero JLM
2 de Mayo
1
0
FT
21.05.24
2 de Mayo
Sportivo Ameliano
2
1
FT
18.05.24
Nacional
2 de Mayo
3
1
FT
10.05.24
2 de Mayo
Tacuary
3
1
FT
05.05.24
Sol de América
2 de Mayo
1
0
FT
28.04.24
2 de Mayo
Libertad
2
0
FT
20.04.24
2 de Mayo
Cerro Porteño
0
2
FT
13.04.24
Sportivo Trinidense
2 de Mayo
1
2
FT
08.04.24
2 de Mayo
Sportivo Luqueño
0
0
FT
01.04.24
2 de Mayo
Club Guaraní
0
1
FT
02.03.24
Sportivo Ameliano
2 de Mayo
0
2
FT
24.02.24
2 de Mayo
Nacional
2
0
FT
19.02.24
Tacuary
2 de Mayo
1
1
FT
09.02.24
2 de Mayo
Sol de América
3
0
FT
04.02.24
Libertad
2 de Mayo
3
0
FT
29.01.24
Cerro Porteño
2 de Mayo
25.01.24
2 de Mayo
Sportivo Trinidense
2
1
FT
20.01.24
Sportivo Luqueño
2 de Mayo
2
0
FT
Argentina : Primera Nacional
15.10.23
Quilmes
Racing Córdoba
1
2
FT
07.10.23
Atlanta
Quilmes
0
1
FT
30.09.23
Quilmes
Tristán Suárez
5
1
FT
23.09.23
Chacarita Juniors
Quilmes
2
2
FT
17.09.23
Quilmes
Mitre Santiago d. Estero
1
3
FT
05.08.23
Deportivo Madryn
Quilmes
0
0
FT
15.07.23
Quilmes
Brown de Adrogué
1
1
FT
09.07.23
Aldosivi
Quilmes
1
2
FT
19.06.23
Deportivo Riestra
Quilmes
1
1
FT
06.06.23
Racing Córdoba
Quilmes
0
1
FT
28.05.23
Quilmes
Atlanta
1
2
FT
21.05.23
Tristán Suárez
Quilmes
0
0
FT
13.05.23
Quilmes
Chacarita Juniors
1
1
FT
29.04.23
Quilmes
Chaco For Ever
1
0
FT
23.04.23
Independiente Rivadavia
Quilmes
2
0
FT
16.04.23
Quilmes
Deportivo Maipú
0
2
FT
08.04.23
Villa Dálmine
Quilmes
0
0
FT
03.04.23
Quilmes
Deportivo Madryn
2
0
FT
26.03.23
Atlético Rafaela
Quilmes
1
0
FT
19.03.23
Quilmes
Estudiantes Caseros
2
0
FT
06.03.23
Quilmes
Aldosivi
4
1
FT
25.02.23
Quilmes
Gimnasia Jujuy
2
1
FT
18.02.23
Ferro Carril Oeste
Quilmes
2
3
FT
12.02.23
Quilmes
Deportivo Riestra
3
1
FT
Paraguay : Division Profesional
12.05.22
Resistencia
Club Guaraní
1
2
FT
04.04.22
Club Guaraní
Tacuary
1
2
FT
12.03.22
Club Guaraní
General Caballero JLM
3
1
FT
07.03.22
12 de Octubre
Club Guaraní
1
3
FT
South America : CONMEBOL Libertadores
02.03.22
Club Guaraní
América Mineiro
PSO
4
5
2
3
FT
Paraguay : Division Profesional
26.02.22
Club Guaraní
Resistencia
3
3
FT
South America : CONMEBOL Libertadores
23.02.22
América Mineiro
Club Guaraní
0
1
FT
Paraguay : Division Profesional
19.02.22
Cerro Porteño
Club Guaraní
2
0
FT
13.02.22
Club Guaraní
Sol de América
0
1
FT
06.02.22
Guaireña
Club Guaraní
0
0
FT
05.12.21
Nacional
Olimpia
1
3
FT
26.11.21
Sol de América
Nacional
3
0
FT
21.11.21
Nacional
Cerro Porteño
1
5
FT
08.11.21
Guaireña
Nacional
0
0
FT
29.10.21
Nacional
River Plate
1
1
FT
24.10.21
Libertad
Nacional
1
2
FT
16.10.21
Nacional
Sportivo Luqueño
0
0
FT
25.09.21
Nacional
12 de Octubre
1
1
FT
21.09.21
Olimpia
Nacional
1
2
FT
10.09.21
Nacional
Sol de América
1
1
FT
29.08.21
Cerro Porteño
Nacional
0
2
FT
20.08.21
Nacional
Guaireña
0
2
FT
13.08.21
River Plate
Nacional
1
0
FT
07.08.21
Nacional
Libertad
1
0
FT
31.05.21
12 de Octubre
Nacional
2
2
FT
24.05.21
Nacional
River Plate
0
1
FT
17.05.21
Nacional
Olimpia
2
1
FT
09.05.21
Cerro Porteño
Nacional
2
2
FT
30.04.21
Nacional
Guaireña
1
3
FT
26.04.21
Libertad
Nacional
1
1
FT
17.04.21
Nacional
Sportivo Luqueño
1
0
FT
10.04.21
Sol de América
Nacional
1
2
FT
South America : CONMEBOL Sudamericana
06.04.21
Nacional
12 de Octubre
PSO
4
5
0
0
FT
16.03.21
12 de Octubre
Nacional
0
0
FT
Paraguay : Division Profesional
13.03.21
River Plate
Nacional
0
0
FT
10.03.21
Olimpia
Nacional
1
4
FT
06.03.21
Nacional
Cerro Porteño
2
0
FT
01.03.21
Guaireña
Nacional
1
0
FT
21.02.21
Nacional
Libertad
0
3
FT
09.02.21
Nacional
Sol de América
1
0
FT
22.12.20
Nacional
Sol de América
0
1
FT
17.12.20
Nacional
General Díaz
2
2
FT
12.12.20
River Plate
Nacional
1
1
FT
30.11.20
Sol de América
Nacional
2
3
FT
08.11.20
Sportivo Luqueño
Nacional
1
3
FT
31.10.20
Nacional
12 de Octubre
1
1
FT
26.09.20
Guaireña
12 de Octubre
3
3
FT
13.09.20
Guaireña
Sportivo San Lorenzo
4
0
FT
05.09.20
Libertad
Guaireña
5
2
FT
01.09.20
Guaireña
General Díaz
2
1
FT
26.08.20
Guaireña
Cerro Porteño
1
2
FT
23.08.20
Sol de América
Guaireña
2
1
FT
18.08.20
Guaireña
Sportivo Luqueño
0
1
FT
12.08.20
River Plate
Guaireña
2
1
FT
07.08.20
Guaireña
Nacional
0
0
FT
02.08.20
Guaireña
Olimpia
0
1
FT