Vinícius Rodrigues Batista Leite (Vinícius Leite)
Last matches
Brazil : Paulista A3
16.03.24
Rio Preto
USAC
1
2
FT
13.03.24
EC São Bernardo
Rio Preto
2
1
FT
09.03.24
Bandeirante SP
Rio Preto
1
3
FT
28.02.24
RB Bragantino B
Rio Preto
3
0
FT
25.02.24
Rio Preto
EC Lemense
2
0
FT
21.02.24
Sertãozinho
Rio Preto
3
0
FT
17.02.24
Catanduva
Rio Preto
0
1
FT
11.02.24
Rio Preto
Votuporanguense
0
2
FT
07.02.24
Rio Preto
União São João EC
0
1
FT
31.01.24
Rio Preto
Desportivo Brasil
0
1
FT
27.01.24
São Caetano
Rio Preto
0
0
FT
24.01.24
Rio Preto
Marília
0
0
FT
18.03.23
Votuporanguense
Rio Preto
1
0
FT
08.03.23
Osasco Audax
Rio Preto
0
0
FT
01.03.23
Desportivo Brasil
Rio Preto
0
1
FT
25.02.23
Rio Preto
RB Brasil
3
1
FT
18.02.23
Capivariano
Rio Preto
4
1
FT
15.02.23
Rio Preto
Matonense
1
1
FT
11.02.23
USAC
Rio Preto
0
0
FT
08.02.23
Barretos
Rio Preto
1
2
FT
04.02.23
Rio Preto
Bandeirante SP
2
1
FT
01.02.23
Rio Preto
Itapirense
1
1
FT
28.01.23
Grêmio Prudente
Rio Preto
2
3
FT
25.01.23
Marília
Rio Preto
2
1
FT
21.01.23
Rio Preto
EC São Bernardo
0
4
FT
25.05.21
Penapolense
Desportivo Brasil
2
2
FT
22.05.21
Desportivo Brasil
Capivariano
1
0
FT
20.05.21
Primavera SP
Desportivo Brasil
1
0
FT
17.05.21
Desportivo Brasil
Votuporanguense
2
2
FT
15.05.21
Noroeste
Desportivo Brasil
3
3
FT
12.05.21
Desportivo Brasil
Linense
0
1
FT
27.04.21
Desportivo Brasil
Marília
2
1
FT
15.03.20
Olímpia
Noroeste
1
3
FT
08.03.20
Olímpia
Grêmio Esportivo Osasco
3
1
FT
05.03.20
Batatais
Olímpia
1
0
FT
01.03.20
Olímpia
Primavera SP
2
2
FT
21.02.20
Marília
Olímpia
1
1
FT
16.02.20
Olímpia
Capivariano
0
0
FT
12.02.20
Rio Preto
Olímpia
2
3
FT
08.02.20
EC São Bernardo
Olímpia
1
0
FT
02.02.20
Olímpia
Barretos
2
0
FT
29.01.20
Nacional SP
Olímpia
4
1
FT
25.03.18
Rio Branco SP
Grêmio Esportivo Osasco
2
0
FT
21.03.18
Grêmio Esportivo Osasco
Monte Azul
1
0
FT
17.03.18
Marília
Grêmio Esportivo Osasco
1
1
FT
03.03.18
Grêmio Esportivo Osasco
EC São Bernardo
0
0
FT
25.02.18
Grêmio Esportivo Osasco
Rio Preto
1
1
FT
21.02.18
Grêmio Esportivo Osasco
Velo Clube
1
2
FT
17.02.18
Noroeste
Grêmio Esportivo Osasco
2
2
FT
14.02.18
Grêmio Esportivo Osasco
Portuguesa Santista
0
1
FT
10.02.18
União Agrícola Barbarense FC
Grêmio Esportivo Osasco
1
1
FT
07.02.18
Grêmio Esportivo Osasco
Manthiqueira
1
0
FT
04.02.18
Matonense
Grêmio Esportivo Osasco
2
3
FT
31.01.18
Desportivo Brasil
Grêmio Esportivo Osasco
0
0
FT
27.01.18
Grêmio Esportivo Osasco
Mogi Mirim
3
0
FT
24.01.18
Olímpia
Grêmio Esportivo Osasco
1
1
FT
21.01.18
Barretos
Grêmio Esportivo Osasco
0
0
FT
17.01.18
Grêmio Esportivo Osasco
Capivariano
0
3
FT
Brazil : Copa Paulista
08.09.17
Desportivo Brasil
Atibaia
1
0
FT
02.09.17
Atibaia
CA Taboão da Serra
1
2
FT
30.08.17
Osasco Audax
Atibaia
3
1
FT
25.08.17
Atibaia
São Paulo FC B
0
1
FT
19.08.17
Inter de Limeira
Atibaia
1
0
FT
11.08.17
Atibaia
Rio Branco SP
0
2
FT
28.07.17
Atibaia
Desportivo Brasil
0
0
FT
22.07.17
CA Taboão da Serra
Atibaia
1
2
FT
19.07.17
Atibaia
Osasco Audax
1
0
FT
15.07.17
São Paulo FC B
Atibaia
1
1
FT
07.07.17
Atibaia
Inter de Limeira
1
1
FT
01.07.17
Rio Branco SP
Atibaia
0
0
FT
Brazil : Paulista A3
14.05.17
Olímpia
Nacional SP
0
1
FT
06.05.17
Nacional SP
Olímpia
1
2
FT
30.04.17
Olímpia
Portuguesa Santista
3
1
FT
23.04.17
Portuguesa Santista
Olímpia
1
1
FT
09.04.17
Olímpia
Rio Branco SP
0
2
FT
01.04.17
Paulista
Olímpia
0
1
FT
29.03.17
Desportivo Brasil
Olímpia
0
0
FT
26.03.17
Olímpia
Grêmio Catanduvense de Futebol
5
0
FT
22.03.17
São Carlos
Olímpia
2
1
FT
19.03.17
Olímpia
Noroeste
1
0
FT
11.03.17
Matonense
Olímpia
0
2
FT
09.03.17
Olímpia
Grêmio Esportivo Osasco
3
1
FT
04.03.17
Marília
Olímpia
2
2
FT
25.02.17
Olímpia
Clube Atlético Joseense
3
1
FT
19.02.17
Inter de Limeira
Olímpia
1
1
FT
08.02.17
Olímpia
CA Taboão da Serra
2
1
FT
05.02.17
Monte Azul
Olímpia
1
2
FT
29.01.17
Olímpia
Flamengo SP
2
1
FT
Brazil : Paulista A2
05.02.16
Marília
Guarani
1
3
FT
02.02.16
Marília
Batatais
0
3
FT
30.01.16
Votuporanguense
Marília
0
0
FT
01.03.15
Guarani
Grêmio Catanduvense de Futebol
1
0
FT
21.02.15
Grêmio Catanduvense de Futebol
Independente SP
2
3
FT
14.02.15
Mirassol
Grêmio Catanduvense de Futebol
2
1
FT
11.02.15
Grêmio Catanduvense de Futebol
Monte Azul
1
1
FT
08.02.15
Grêmio Catanduvense de Futebol
Novorizontino
0
1
FT
05.02.15
Batatais
Grêmio Catanduvense de Futebol
2
2
FT
02.02.15
Grêmio Catanduvense de Futebol
Ferroviária
0
0
FT
22.03.14
Grêmio Barueri Futebol
Guaratinguetá Futebol Ltda.
3
1
FT
19.03.14
Ferroviária
Grêmio Barueri Futebol
1
0
FT