Vicent Albert García Alba (Vicent García)
Last matches
Spain : Segunda División RFEF
05.05.24
Penya Independent
Torrent
1
2
FT
28.04.24
Formentera
Penya Independent
3
0
FT
21.04.24
Penya Independent
Espanyol II
1
0
FT
14.04.24
Lleida Esportiu
Penya Independent
3
1
FT
07.04.24
Penya Independent
Badalona
1
0
FT
31.03.24
Peña Deportiva
Penya Independent
4
1
FT
24.03.24
Penya Independent
Manresa
1
0
FT
17.03.24
Saguntino
Penya Independent
2
1
FT
10.03.24
Penya Independent
Alzira
2
1
FT
03.03.24
Terrassa
Penya Independent
1
0
FT
24.02.24
Penya Independent
La Nucía
3
0
FT
18.02.24
Hércules
Penya Independent
2
3
FT
11.02.24
Penya Independent
Europa
1
1
FT
04.02.24
Cerdanyola del Vallès
Penya Independent
1
1
FT
28.01.24
Penya Independent
Valencia II
0
3
FT
20.01.24
Penya Independent
Andratx
2
1
FT
14.01.24
Sant Andreu
Penya Independent
4
0
FT
07.01.24
Torrent
Penya Independent
2
0
FT
16.12.23
Penya Independent
Formentera
1
3
FT
09.12.23
Espanyol II
Penya Independent
2
1
FT
26.11.23
Badalona
Penya Independent
1
1
FT
18.11.23
Penya Independent
Peña Deportiva
3
1
FT
12.11.23
Manresa
Penya Independent
1
1
FT
05.11.23
Penya Independent
Saguntino
0
1
FT
29.10.23
Alzira
Penya Independent
0
0
FT
22.10.23
Penya Independent
Terrassa
1
3
FT
15.10.23
La Nucía
Penya Independent
0
1
FT
08.10.23
Penya Independent
Hércules
1
2
FT
01.10.23
Europa
Penya Independent
2
1
FT
24.09.23
Penya Independent
Cerdanyola del Vallès
1
3
FT
17.09.23
Valencia II
Penya Independent
1
1
FT
10.09.23
Andratx
Penya Independent
0
0
FT
02.09.23
Penya Independent
Sant Andreu
0
1
FT
Spain : Tercera División RFEF
27.05.23
Ejea
Penya Independent
1
1
FT
20.05.23
Penya Independent
Santanyí
AET
1
0
1
0
FT
13.05.23
Santanyí
Penya Independent
2
1
FT
07.05.23
Penya Independent
Poblense
1
1
FT
30.04.23
Poblense
Penya Independent
2
3
FT
16.04.23
Penya Independent
Manacor
1
2
FT
02.04.23
Andratx
Penya Independent
1
2
FT
26.03.23
Penya Independent
Sóller
5
0
FT
18.03.23
Santanyí
Penya Independent
1
0
FT
25.02.23
Penya Independent
Portmany
1
0
FT
12.02.23
Penya Independent
Platges Calvià
1
1
FT
29.01.23
Penya Independent
Llosetense
2
2
FT
07.01.23
Penya Independent
PE Sant Jordi
2
2
FT
11.12.22
Penya Independent
Collerense
3
0
FT
04.12.22
Penya Independent
Andratx
1
2
FT
26.11.22
Sóller
Penya Independent
1
4
FT
20.11.22
Penya Independent
Santanyí
2
1
FT
30.10.22
Penya Independent
Poblense
2
2
FT
09.10.22
Platges Calvià
Penya Independent
0
0
FT
02.10.22
Penya Independent
CE Sant Jordi
2
0
FT
24.09.22
Llosetense
Penya Independent
0
0
FT
18.09.22
Penya Independent
Mercadal
2
0
FT
15.05.21
Roda
Silla
AET
2
1
1
1
FT
02.05.21
Silla
Olímpic Xàtiva
2
1
FT
18.04.21
Silla
Jove Español
1
0
FT
10.04.21
Olímpic Xàtiva
Silla
2
1
FT
04.04.21
Silla
Benigànim
1
1
FT
07.03.21
Acero
Silla
0
0
FT
03.03.21
Paterna
Silla
1
1
FT
20.02.21
Silla
Torrent
4
2
FT
07.02.21
Silla
Alzira
1
1
FT
31.01.21
Silla
Roda
0
1
FT
13.12.20
Silla
Acero
1
0
FT
08.12.20
Silla
Paterna
1
1
FT
08.03.20
Jove Español
Silla
3
0
FT
02.02.20
Silla
Acero
2
1
FT
05.01.20
Roda
Silla
2
0
FT
21.12.19
Silla
Atzeneta
0
2
FT
15.12.19
Saguntino
Silla
2
2
FT
11.12.19
Silla
Alcoyano
0
0
FT
20.10.19
Silla
Jove Español
0
1
FT
09.10.19
Acero
Silla
2
0
FT
06.10.19
Silla
Olímpic Xàtiva
0
1
FT
29.09.19
Villarreal III
Silla
2
2
FT
01.09.19
Paterna
Silla
1
0
FT
25.08.19
Silla
Vilamarxant
2
1
FT
02.06.19
Lorca
Paracuellos Antamira
1
2
FT
26.05.19
Paracuellos Antamira
Lorca
1
1
FT
12.05.19
Yeclano
Lorca
1
1
FT
05.05.19
Lorca
Olímpico Totana
3
1
FT
01.05.19
Deportiva Minera
Lorca
0
2
FT
28.04.19
Lorca
Huércal Overa
6
2
FT
13.04.19
Lorca
Lorca Deportiva
0
1
FT
06.04.19
Cartagena LU II
Lorca
1
4
FT
31.03.19
Lorca
Águilas
1
1
FT
24.03.19
Real Murcia II
Lorca
0
2
FT
19.03.19
Lorca
Muleño
1
0
FT
16.03.19
Mazarrón FC
Lorca
1
3
FT
10.03.19
Lorca
CAP Ciudad de Murcia
6
0
FT
03.03.19
Los Garres
Lorca
0
0
FT
24.02.19
Lorca
SFC Minerva
3
0
FT
14.02.19
Lorca
UCAM Murcia II
0
0
FT
10.02.19
Lorca
Algar
6
0
FT
03.02.19
Lorca
La Unión Atlético
2
0
FT
27.01.19
Cieza
Lorca
2
0
FT
20.01.19
Lorca
Mar Menor
1
0
FT
13.01.19
EDMF Churra
Lorca
0
0
FT