Tornike Nakaidze (T. Nakaidze)
Last matches
Georgia : Erovnuli Liga 2
01.06.24
Spaeri
Sioni
1
0
FT
28.05.24
FC Dinamo Tbilisi II
WIT Georgia
2
0
FT
15.05.24
Aragvi Dusheti
Spaeri
1
2
FT
31.03.24
Kolkheti Khobi
Sioni
0
0
FT
12.03.24
Gareji
Spaeri
1
1
FT
01.12.23
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
Merani Tbilisi
5
0
FT
03.11.23
Kolkheti Khobi
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
1
2
FT
20.10.23
Merani Martvili
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
2
2
FT
22.09.23
FC Dinamo Tbilisi II
Merani Martvili
4
2
FT
15.09.23
Kolkheti Khobi
FC Dinamo Tbilisi II
2
1
FT
02.09.23
Kolkheti Poti
Spaeri
2
0
FT
23.08.23
Kolkheti Poti
FC Dinamo Tbilisi II
2
1
FT
13.08.23
Kolkheti Poti
Merani Tbilisi
6
1
FT
03.08.23
Merani Martvili
Kolkheti Khobi
0
2
FT
Georgia : David Kipiani Cup
23.07.23
FC Betlemi Keda
Gonio
1
0
FT
Georgia : Erovnuli Liga 2
23.05.23
Kolkheti Poti
Merani Martvili
3
0
FT
05.05.23
Kolkheti Poti
Kolkheti Khobi
3
2
FT
17.03.23
FC Dinamo Tbilisi II
WIT Georgia
3
1
FT
05.03.23
Kolkheti Khobi
Kolkheti Poti
1
1
FT
27.11.22
Samtredia
Merani Martvili
1
0
FT
01.10.22
Shukura
WIT Georgia
1
2
FT
18.09.22
Samtredia
Shukura
0
1
FT
10.09.22
Shukura
Spaeri
0
2
FT
Georgia : David Kipiani Cup
07.08.22
Shukura
Gagra
2
0
FT
Georgia : Erovnuli Liga 2
05.05.22
Shukura
Shevardeni 1906
2
1
FT
11.04.22
Merani Martvili
Samtredia
3
1
FT
27.11.21
Dinamo Zugdidi
Rustavi
4
2
FT
12.08.21
Merani Martvili
Dinamo Zugdidi
1
1
FT
Georgia : Erovnuli Liga
18.06.21
Torpedo Kutaisi
Samgurali
0
0
FT
Georgia : David Kipiani Cup
21.04.21
Merani Martvili
Torpedo Kutaisi
0
0
FT
Georgia : Erovnuli Liga 2
14.03.21
Dinamo Zugdidi
Gareji
2
1
FT
29.11.20
Shukura
WIT Georgia
0
1
FT
Georgia : David Kipiani Cup
29.08.20
Samgurali
WIT Georgia
3
0
FT
Georgia : Erovnuli Liga 2
02.03.20
Merani Martvili
Shukura
0
2
FT
06.10.19
Kolkheti Poti
Dinamo Zugdidi
1
6
FT
26.08.19
Kolkheti Poti
Telavi
2
5
FT
18.08.19
Dinamo Zugdidi
Merani Tbilisi
1
2
FT
04.08.19
Samtredia
Dinamo Zugdidi
1
0
FT
07.07.19
Kolkheti Poti
Merani Tbilisi
1
4
FT
14.06.19
Kolkheti Poti
Samtredia
1
2
FT
01.06.19
Dinamo Zugdidi
Shukura
2
0
FT
21.05.19
Shukura
Merani Tbilisi
0
3
FT
17.05.19
Kolkheti Poti
Dinamo Zugdidi
2
0
FT
04.05.19
Shukura
Samtredia
1
0
FT
Georgia : David Kipiani Cup
17.04.19
Dinamo Zugdidi
FC Tskhinvali
AET
3
2
1
1
FT
Georgia : Erovnuli Liga 2
12.04.19
Shukura
Shevardeni 1906
1
1
FT
08.04.19
Samtredia
Kolkheti Poti
2
1
FT
03.04.19
Shukura
Dinamo Zugdidi
2
1
FT
02.03.19
Samtredia
Dinamo Zugdidi
2
1
FT
02.12.18
Samgurali
WIT Georgia
1
0
FT
27.11.18
Dinamo Batumi
FC Tskhinvali
4
0
FT
06.11.18
Samgurali
FC Tskhinvali
1
0
FT
29.10.18
Shukura
FC Tskhinvali
5
1
FT
06.10.18
Samgurali
Shukura
1
0
FT
Georgia : David Kipiani Cup
03.10.18
Meta FC
Gagra
0
1
FT
Georgia : Erovnuli Liga 2
29.09.18
Merani Martvili
FC Tskhinvali
1
1
FT
24.09.18
Shukura
Gagra
3
1
FT
Georgia : David Kipiani Cup
19.09.18
Merani Martvili
Dinamo Tbilisi
1
2
FT
Georgia : Erovnuli Liga 2
16.09.18
Merani Martvili
Samgurali
1
1
FT
30.08.18
Samgurali
Dinamo Batumi
0
1
FT
16.08.18
Shukura
Dinamo Batumi
0
2
FT
03.08.18
Shukura
Merani Tbilisi
3
2
FT
06.07.18
Merani Martvili
Dinamo Batumi
0
4
FT
01.07.18
Samgurali
WIT Georgia
2
1
FT
18.06.18
Shukura
WIT Georgia
1
1
FT
Georgia : David Kipiani Cup
12.06.18
Samgurali
Rustavi
PSO
5
6
2
2
FT
Georgia : Erovnuli Liga 2
08.06.18
Dinamo Batumi
Samgurali
1
1
FT
25.05.18
Samgurali
FC Tskhinvali
2
1
FT
11.05.18
Shukura
FC Tskhinvali
1
2
FT
01.05.18
Dinamo Batumi
Merani Martvili
1
0
FT
04.04.18
Shukura
Telavi
0
1
FT
30.03.18
Dinamo Batumi
Shevardeni 1906
3
1
FT
10.03.18
Dinamo Batumi
WIT Georgia
0
1
FT
03.03.18
Merani Martvili
Gagra
0
0
FT
25.11.17
Meshakhte
Rustavi
1
0
FT
21.11.17
Dinamo Zugdidi
FC Tskhinvali
1
1
FT
17.11.17
Meshakhte
WIT Georgia
2
0
FT
03.11.17
Samgurali
Gagra
1
1
FT
29.10.17
Merani Martvili
WIT Georgia
1
0
FT
19.10.17
Samgurali
Meshakhte
5
0
FT
13.10.17
Dinamo Zugdidi
Rustavi
1
3
FT
21.09.17
Dinamo Zugdidi
Merani Martvili
0
2
FT
16.09.17
Merani Martvili
Samgurali
4
1
FT
08.09.17
Samgurali
FC Tskhinvali
0
4
FT
24.08.17
Merani Martvili
Rustavi
0
0
FT
18.08.17
Samgurali
Dinamo Zugdidi
2
0
FT
10.08.17
Merani Martvili
Sioni
4
0
FT
03.08.17
Merani Martvili
Meshakhte
1
0
FT
17.06.17
Samgurali
Merani Martvili
1
3
FT
19.05.17
Samgurali
Meshakhte
2
0
FT
09.05.17
Merani Martvili
FC Tskhinvali
3
1
FT
05.05.17
Dinamo Zugdidi
Sioni
2
3
FT
30.04.17
Samgurali
Sioni
2
4
FT
23.04.17
Merani Martvili
Samgurali
4
0
FT
13.04.17
Dinamo Zugdidi
Gagra
0
2
FT
04.04.17
Samgurali
Dinamo Zugdidi
4
1
FT
Georgia : David Kipiani Cup
15.03.17
FC Sapovnela Terjola
Torpedo Kutaisi
0
2
FT
Georgia : Erovnuli Liga 2
10.03.17
Samgurali
Rustavi
4
2
FT
04.03.17
Merani Martvili
Gagra
0
0
FT
25.11.16
Merani Martvili
Samgurali
3
0
FT