Thibo Baeten (T. Baeten)
Last matches
Netherlands : Eredivisie
19.05.24
Volendam
Go Ahead Eagles
1
2
FT
12.05.24
Go Ahead Eagles
AZ
0
3
FT
03.05.24
Fortuna Sittard
Go Ahead Eagles
0
0
FT
25.04.24
Go Ahead Eagles
Feyenoord
1
3
FT
14.04.24
Utrecht
Go Ahead Eagles
2
1
FT
07.04.24
Go Ahead Eagles
Almere City
1
1
FT
04.04.24
Ajax
Go Ahead Eagles
1
1
FT
30.03.24
Go Ahead Eagles
Excelsior
15.03.24
Heracles
Go Ahead Eagles
2
0
FT
08.03.24
Go Ahead Eagles
PSV
0
1
FT
02.03.24
Go Ahead Eagles
RKC Waalwijk
1
0
FT
25.02.24
Twente
Go Ahead Eagles
3
0
FT
17.02.24
Heerenveen
Go Ahead Eagles
0
2
FT
11.02.24
Go Ahead Eagles
PEC Zwolle
1
1
FT
04.02.24
Vitesse
Go Ahead Eagles
0
2
FT
28.01.24
Go Ahead Eagles
NEC
2
2
FT
21.01.24
Sparta Rotterdam
Go Ahead Eagles
0
2
FT
Netherlands : KNVB Beker
17.01.24
NEC
Go Ahead Eagles
2
1
FT
Netherlands : Eredivisie
14.01.24
Go Ahead Eagles
Ajax
2
3
FT
Netherlands : KNVB Beker
21.12.23
Go Ahead Eagles
De Treffers
7
1
FT
Netherlands : Eredivisie
16.12.23
Excelsior
Go Ahead Eagles
1
1
FT
10.12.23
Go Ahead Eagles
Utrecht
0
2
FT
03.12.23
Go Ahead Eagles
Twente
1
3
FT
26.11.23
NEC
Go Ahead Eagles
11.11.23
RKC Waalwijk
Go Ahead Eagles
0
1
FT
04.11.23
Go Ahead Eagles
Vitesse
Netherlands : KNVB Beker
31.10.23
Koninklijke HFC
Go Ahead Eagles
AET
1
4
1
1
FT
Netherlands : Eredivisie
28.10.23
Almere City
Go Ahead Eagles
0
0
FT
22.10.23
Go Ahead Eagles
Sparta Rotterdam
0
0
FT
07.10.23
Go Ahead Eagles
Heracles
4
0
FT
30.09.23
Feyenoord
Go Ahead Eagles
3
1
FT
27.09.23
PSV
Go Ahead Eagles
3
0
FT
22.09.23
Go Ahead Eagles
Fortuna Sittard
3
0
FT
17.09.23
PEC Zwolle
Go Ahead Eagles
1
1
FT
02.09.23
Go Ahead Eagles
Heerenveen
3
2
FT
19.08.23
Go Ahead Eagles
Volendam
4
1
FT
World : Club Friendlies
14.08.23
Ajax
Go Ahead Eagles
0
1
FT
Netherlands : Eredivisie
13.08.23
AZ
Go Ahead Eagles
5
1
FT
Belgium : Challenger Pro League
13.05.23
Beerschot
Lierse K
1
2
FT
05.05.23
RSC Anderlecht U23 (RSC Anderlecht II)
Beerschot
0
2
FT
22.04.23
Waasland-Beveren
Beerschot
3
0
FT
14.04.23
Beerschot
Club Brugge KV II
4
0
FT
09.04.23
RWDM
Beerschot
4
0
FT
02.04.23
Beerschot
RWDM
1
1
FT
19.03.23
Club Brugge KV II
Beerschot
2
1
FT
10.03.23
Beerschot
Waasland-Beveren
0
1
FT
05.03.23
Lierse K
Beerschot
0
1
FT
26.02.23
Beerschot
RSC Anderlecht U23 (RSC Anderlecht II)
0
0
FT
12.02.23
Beerschot
RWDM
0
1
FT
04.02.23
Lierse K
Beerschot
1
0
FT
15.01.23
Deinze
Beerschot
3
2
FT
11.12.22
Beerschot
Royal Standard de Liège U23 (Royal Standard de Liège II)
1
0
FT
04.12.22
Dender
Beerschot
2
3
FT
26.11.22
RSC Anderlecht U23 (RSC Anderlecht II)
Beerschot
1
2
FT
19.11.22
Beerschot
Club Brugge KV II
1
0
FT
12.11.22
Beerschot
Excelsior Virton
3
0
FT
Belgium : Cup
09.11.22
Cercle Brugge
Beerschot
3
1
FT
Belgium : Challenger Pro League
06.11.22
Lommel
Beerschot
1
3
FT
29.10.22
Beerschot
RSC Anderlecht U23 (RSC Anderlecht II)
1
2
FT
22.10.22
KRC Genk U23 (KRC Genk II)
Beerschot
1
2
FT
16.10.22
Beerschot
Dender
1
1
FT
08.10.22
RWDM
Beerschot
2
0
FT
01.10.22
Beerschot
Deinze
2
0
FT
Belgium : Cup
25.09.22
Knokke
Beerschot
0
4
FT
Belgium : Challenger Pro League
18.09.22
Excelsior Virton
Beerschot
1
2
FT
09.09.22
Beerschot
Lommel
0
2
FT
03.09.22
Club Brugge KV II
Beerschot
1
2
FT
28.08.22
Beerschot
Lierse K
2
3
FT
19.08.22
Royal Standard de Liège U23 (Royal Standard de Liège II)
Beerschot
2
2
FT
13.08.22
Beerschot
Waasland-Beveren
1
0
FT
Italy : Campionato Primavera 1
23.04.22
Torino U19
Internazionale U19
0
2
FT
19.04.22
Bologna U19
Torino U19
1
0
FT
09.04.22
Torino U19
Verona U19
2
1
FT
14.03.22
Sampdoria U19
Torino U19
0
0
FT
10.03.22
Torino U19
Sassuolo U19
1
0
FT
16.02.22
Milan U19
Torino U19
1
0
FT
12.02.22
Roma U19
Torino U19
2
2
FT
06.02.22
Torino U19
Lecce U19
1
1
FT
29.01.22
Torino U19
Juventus U19
3
4
FT
22.12.21
Internazionale U19
Torino U19
3
1
FT
05.12.21
Torino U19
Cagliari U19
0
0
FT
07.11.21
SPAL U19
Torino U19
0
2
FT
01.11.21
Torino U19
Sampdoria U19
2
1
FT
Netherlands : Play-offs 1/2
23.05.21
NAC Breda
NEC
1
2
FT
20.05.21
NEC
Roda JC
3
0
FT
15.05.21
Almere City
NEC
0
4
FT
Netherlands : Eerste Divisie
12.05.21
NEC
Dordrecht
2
1
FT
07.05.21
Go Ahead Eagles
NEC
2
1
FT
03.05.21
NEC
NAC Breda
0
2
FT
16.04.21
NEC
AZ II
3
2
FT
09.04.21
Excelsior
NEC
2
1
FT
05.04.21
NEC
Telstar
1
1
FT
02.04.21
Almere City
NEC
2
0
FT
19.03.21
TOP Oss
NEC
2
1
FT
15.03.21
NEC
Volendam
1
0
FT
12.03.21
NEC
PSV II
2
0
FT
05.03.21
Helmond Sport
NEC
0
7
FT
02.03.21
NEC
Den Bosch
4
1
FT
26.02.21
Roda JC
NEC
1
3
FT
21.02.21
NEC
De Graafschap
1
2
FT