Stylianos Panteli (S. Panteli)
Last matches
Cyprus : 1. Division
10.05.24
AEL
Karmiotissa
4
3
FT
07.05.24
Karmiotissa
Nea Salamis
1
3
FT
29.04.24
Apollon
Karmiotissa
0
0
FT
24.04.24
Karmiotissa
Othellos
6
6
FT
20.04.24
AE Zakakiou
Karmiotissa
2
5
FT
13.04.24
Karmiotissa
Doxa
2
1
FT
07.04.24
Karmiotissa
Ethnikos Achna
1
4
FT
03.04.24
Karmiotissa
AEL
0
0
FT
30.03.24
Nea Salamis
Karmiotissa
0
2
FT
15.03.24
Karmiotissa
Apollon
0
0
FT
10.03.24
Othellos
Karmiotissa
1
2
FT
06.03.24
Karmiotissa
AE Zakakiou
0
0
FT
02.03.24
Doxa
Karmiotissa
1
4
FT
24.02.24
Ethnikos Achna
Karmiotissa
2
1
FT
18.02.24
AE Zakakiou
Karmiotissa
1
2
FT
07.01.24
Karmiotissa
Ethnikos Achna
1
1
FT
02.01.24
Anorthosis
Karmiotissa
1
0
FT
22.12.23
Karmiotissa
Apollon
3
4
FT
16.12.23
Omonia Nicosia
Karmiotissa
2
1
FT
03.12.23
Karmiotissa
AE Zakakiou
1
1
FT
27.11.23
Doxa
Karmiotissa
2
2
FT
05.11.23
AEL
Karmiotissa
2
1
FT
28.10.23
Karmiotissa
APOEL
1
2
FT
21.10.23
AEK Larnaca
Karmiotissa
5
0
FT
06.10.23
Nea Salamis
Karmiotissa
2
0
FT
30.09.23
Karmiotissa
Othellos
0
0
FT
23.09.23
Ethnikos Achna
Karmiotissa
3
0
FT
17.09.23
Karmiotissa
Anorthosis
1
3
FT
03.09.23
Apollon
Karmiotissa
1
0
FT
26.08.23
Karmiotissa
Omonia Nicosia
3
3
FT
18.08.23
Pafos
Karmiotissa
3
0
FT
Cyprus : Cup
24.05.23
AEL
Omonia Nicosia
0
1
FT
Cyprus : 1. Division
17.05.23
AEL
Karmiotissa
3
0
FT
13.05.23
Anorthosis
AEL
2
0
FT
09.05.23
Akritas
AEL
1
0
FT
04.05.23
AEL
Nea Salamis
3
3
FT
30.04.23
Olympiakos Nicosia
AEL
1
1
FT
Cyprus : Cup
26.04.23
AEL
Olympiakos Nicosia
1
0
FT
Cyprus : 1. Division
19.04.23
AEL
Enosis
1
0
FT
12.04.23
Karmiotissa
AEL
2
0
FT
09.04.23
AEL
Anorthosis
0
2
FT
Cyprus : Cup
05.04.23
Olympiakos Nicosia
AEL
0
0
FT
Cyprus : 1. Division
01.04.23
AEL
Akritas
2
2
FT
18.03.23
Nea Salamis
AEL
2
3
FT
06.03.23
AEL
Apollon
0
2
FT
Cyprus : Cup
02.03.23
Nea Salamis
AEL
1
1
FT
Cyprus : 1. Division
25.02.23
Anorthosis
AEL
1
1
FT
19.02.23
AEL
AEK Larnaca
2
1
FT
Cyprus : Cup
14.02.23
AEL
Nea Salamis
1
0
FT
Cyprus : 1. Division
08.02.23
Pafos
AEL
1
0
FT
02.02.23
AEL
Akritas
2
1
FT
29.01.23
Nea Salamis
AEL
2
0
FT
21.01.23
AEL
Karmiotissa
2
0
FT
16.01.23
Omonia Nicosia
AEL
1
0
FT
Cyprus : Cup
11.01.23
AEL
Apollon
0
0
FT
Cyprus : 1. Division
08.01.23
AEL
APOEL
1
0
FT
03.01.23
Doxa
AEL
0
0
FT
23.12.22
AEL
Olympiakos Nicosia
2
0
FT
15.12.22
Enosis
AEL
0
1
FT
11.12.22
AEL
Aris
0
0
FT
27.11.22
AEL
Anorthosis
0
1
FT
13.11.22
AEK Larnaca
AEL
1
0
FT
24.10.22
AEL
Nea Salamis
1
0
FT
16.10.22
Karmiotissa
AEL
1
2
FT
10.10.22
AEL
Omonia Nicosia
1
0
FT
02.10.22
APOEL
AEL
0
0
FT
16.09.22
AEL
Doxa
1
2
FT
12.09.22
Olympiakos Nicosia
AEL
0
0
FT
04.09.22
AEL
Enosis
0
1
FT
28.08.22
Aris
AEL
2
1
FT
26.09.21
AEL
Apollon
0
1
FT
18.09.21
Olympiakos Nicosia
AEL
1
1
FT
13.09.21
AEL
Pafos
4
0
FT
Europe : UEFA Conference League
12.08.21
Qarabag
AEL
1
0
FT
05.08.21
AEL
Qarabag
1
1
FT
29.07.21
Vllaznia Shkodër
AEL
0
1
FT
22.07.21
AEL
Vllaznia Shkodër
1
0
FT
Cyprus : 1. Division
28.05.21
APOEL
Ermis
2
0
FT
24.05.21
Ermis
Pafos
1
2
FT
21.05.21
Ethnikos Achna
Ermis
2
0
FT
17.05.21
Ermis
Karmiotissa
7
1
FT
11.05.21
Ermis
Enosis
4
2
FT
07.05.21
Nea Salamis
Ermis
3
1
FT
23.04.21
Ermis
Doxa
0
1
FT
17.04.21
Ermis
APOEL
2
0
FT
12.04.21
Pafos
Ermis
3
1
FT
06.04.21
Ermis
Ethnikos Achna
1
2
FT
19.03.21
Karmiotissa
Ermis
2
2
FT
07.03.21
Ermis
Nea Salamis
1
2
FT
27.02.21
Doxa
Ermis
1
1
FT
22.02.21
Pafos
Ermis
3
1
FT
13.02.21
Ermis
Omonia Nicosia
0
2
FT
22.01.21
AEK Larnaca
Ermis
3
1
FT
15.01.21
Ermis
Karmiotissa
2
0
FT
09.01.21
APOEL
Ermis
3
0
FT
05.01.21
Ermis
Nea Salamis
1
2
FT
02.01.21
Olympiakos Nicosia
Ermis
0
0
FT
24.12.20
Ermis
Ethnikos Achna
0
0
FT
20.12.20
Apollon
Ermis
4
0
FT
12.12.20
Ermis
Anorthosis
1
1
FT