Samuel Anthony Adeniyi (S. Adeniyi)
Last matches
Russia : Second League B
12.06.24
Dinamo Stavropol
Astrakhan
2
1
FT
06.06.24
Astrakhan
Kuban Pavlovskaya
1
0
FT
25.05.24
Rostov II
Astrakhan
3
0
FT
19.05.24
Astrakhan
Dinamo-Dagestan
3
0
FT
11.05.24
Forte Taganrog
Astrakhan
1
0
FT
04.05.24
Astrakhan
Fk Stroitel Kamensk-Shakhtinskiy
1
1
FT
28.04.24
Rubin Yalta
Astrakhan
0
2
FT
06.04.24
Astrakhan
Druzhba
1
0
FT
30.03.24
Astrakhan
Nart Cherkessk
3
0
FT
25.11.23
Rubin Yalta
Astrakhan
1
1
FT
19.11.23
Astrakhan
Druzhba
2
0
FT
12.11.23
Kuban Pavlovskaya
Astrakhan
2
0
FT
05.11.23
Astrakhan
Rubin Yalta
1
1
FT
30.10.23
Druzhba
Astrakhan
2
0
FT
22.10.23
Astrakhan
Kuban Pavlovskaya
0
0
FT
14.10.23
Legion Dynamo
Astrakhan
1
1
FT
08.10.23
Alaniya Vladikavkaz II
Astrakhan
0
3
FT
01.10.23
Spartak Nal'chik
Astrakhan
4
2
FT
17.09.23
Astrakhan
FK Pobeda
2
1
FT
09.09.23
Dinamo-Dagestan
Astrakhan
1
0
FT
03.09.23
Astrakhan
Mashuk-KMV
1
2
FT
27.08.23
Astrakhan
Alaniya Vladikavkaz II
5
0
FT
19.08.23
Astrakhan
Spartak Nal'chik
1
0
FT
Russia : Second League A
06.08.23
Veles
Ufa
0
0
FT
Russia : Second League B
03.06.23
Znamya Truda
FK Rodina-m (FK Rodina Moskva III)
1
3
FT
28.05.23
Yadro St. Petersburg
Znamya Truda
1
2
FT
21.05.23
Znamya Truda
Dinamo St. Petersburg
1
1
FT
14.05.23
Zenit II
Znamya Truda
1
1
FT
07.05.23
Znamya Truda
Elektron VN
2
1
FT
30.04.23
FK Rodina-m (FK Rodina Moskva III)
Znamya Truda
0
0
FT
23.04.23
Znamya Truda
Yadro St. Petersburg
1
1
FT
16.04.23
Dinamo St. Petersburg
Znamya Truda
2
1
FT
09.04.23
Znamya Truda
Zenit II
0
0
FT
03.04.23
Elektron VN
Znamya Truda
0
3
FT
Russia : First League
27.11.22
Veles
Yenisey
2
0
FT
20.11.22
Rodina Moskva
Veles
1
1
FT
12.11.22
Veles
Dynamo Makhachkala
0
1
FT
06.11.22
Akron
Veles
3
0
FT
30.10.22
Veles
Krasnodar II
1
0
FT
16.10.22
Veles
Arsenal Tula
1
0
FT
09.10.22
Shinnik
Veles
2
0
FT
Russia : Cup
05.10.22
Zvezda St. Petersburg
Veles
2
0
FT
Russia : First League
01.10.22
Veles
Volgar Astrakhan
1
3
FT
25.09.22
Veles
KAMAZ
1
1
FT
11.09.22
Veles
Rubin Kazan
1
2
FT
21.08.22
Neftekhimik
Veles
2
0
FT
13.08.22
Veles
Ufa
0
2
FT
30.07.22
Veles
Rodina Moskva
0
2
FT
24.07.22
Dynamo Makhachkala
Veles
1
0
FT
17.07.22
Veles
Baltika
2
1
FT
21.05.22
Yenisey
Veles
3
2
FT
15.05.22
Veles
Baltika
1
1
FT
07.05.22
Torpedo Moskva
Veles
1
0
FT
30.04.22
Veles
Metallurg Lipetsk
1
2
FT
23.04.22
Krasnodar II
Veles
0
0
FT
16.04.22
Veles
Volgar Astrakhan
0
2
FT
10.04.22
KAMAZ
Veles
1
3
FT
02.04.22
Rotor Volgograd
Veles
0
3
FT
26.03.22
Veles
Olimp-Dolgoprudny
1
0
FT
19.03.22
Neftekhimik
Veles
2
1
FT
12.03.22
Veles
Tekstilshchik
3
2
FT