Sam Hendriks (S. Hendriks)
Last matches
Armenia : Premier League
02.05.24
FK West Armenia
Pyunik
1
4
FT
28.04.24
Pyunik
Urartu
5
0
FT
21.04.24
Pyunik
Ararat-Armenia
2
2
FT
17.04.24
Ararat
Pyunik
0
1
FT
12.04.24
Pyunik
Alashkert
2
1
FT
Armenia : Cup
08.04.24
Pyunik
Ararat-Armenia
0
1
FT
Armenia : Premier League
04.04.24
Pyunik
Shirak
1
1
FT
31.03.24
Noah
Pyunik
1
1
FT
16.03.24
Pyunik
BKMA
3
1
FT
Armenia : Cup
12.03.24
Pyunik
Van
5
3
FT
Armenia : Premier League
08.03.24
Van
Pyunik
1
0
FT
04.03.24
Pyunik
FK West Armenia
2
1
FT
27.02.24
Urartu
Pyunik
1
1
FT
23.02.24
Ararat-Armenia
Pyunik
3
1
FT
11.12.23
Pyunik
Ararat
2
2
FT
06.12.23
Alashkert
Pyunik
1
1
FT
28.11.23
Shirak
Pyunik
1
1
FT
Armenia : Cup
24.11.23
Pyunik
Ararat
AET
3
1
1
1
FT
Armenia : Premier League
11.11.23
Pyunik
Noah
3
1
FT
06.11.23
BKMA
Pyunik
1
4
FT
02.11.23
Pyunik
Van
6
0
FT
29.10.23
FK West Armenia
Pyunik
2
3
FT
20.10.23
Pyunik
Ararat-Armenia
1
1
FT
04.10.23
Ararat
Pyunik
0
5
FT
29.09.23
Pyunik
Alashkert
3
1
FT
25.09.23
Pyunik
Shirak
1
0
FT
21.09.23
Noah
Pyunik
0
1
FT
16.09.23
Pyunik
BKMA
3
0
FT
Cyprus : 1. Division
26.05.23
Nea Salamis
Olympiakos Nicosia
3
2
FT
22.05.23
Olympiakos Nicosia
Akritas
2
2
FT
19.05.23
Olympiakos Nicosia
Doxa
1
2
FT
12.05.23
Enosis
Olympiakos Nicosia
3
0
FT
08.05.23
Olympiakos Nicosia
Karmiotissa
1
2
FT
04.05.23
Anorthosis
Olympiakos Nicosia
4
1
FT
30.04.23
Olympiakos Nicosia
AEL
1
1
FT
Cyprus : Cup
26.04.23
AEL
Olympiakos Nicosia
1
0
FT
Cyprus : 1. Division
22.04.23
Olympiakos Nicosia
Nea Salamis
1
0
FT
18.04.23
Akritas
Olympiakos Nicosia
2
1
FT
13.04.23
Doxa
Olympiakos Nicosia
1
0
FT
09.04.23
Olympiakos Nicosia
Enosis
0
0
FT
Cyprus : Cup
05.04.23
Olympiakos Nicosia
AEL
0
0
FT
Cyprus : 1. Division
01.04.23
Karmiotissa
Olympiakos Nicosia
0
2
FT
19.03.23
Olympiakos Nicosia
Anorthosis
1
2
FT
13.03.23
AEL
Olympiakos Nicosia
0
1
FT
07.03.23
Olympiakos Nicosia
Pafos
1
1
FT
Cyprus : Cup
02.03.23
Anorthosis
Olympiakos Nicosia
1
1
FT
Cyprus : 1. Division
26.02.23
Nea Salamis
Olympiakos Nicosia
2
2
FT
20.02.23
Olympiakos Nicosia
Omonia Nicosia
0
1
FT
Cyprus : Cup
16.02.23
Olympiakos Nicosia
Anorthosis
2
1
FT
Cyprus : 1. Division
11.02.23
Doxa
Olympiakos Nicosia
0
0
FT
04.02.23
Olympiakos Nicosia
Enosis
1
2
FT
27.01.23
Apollon
Olympiakos Nicosia
2
1
FT
20.01.23
Olympiakos Nicosia
AEK Larnaca
0
2
FT
13.01.23
Akritas
Olympiakos Nicosia
0
1
FT
09.01.23
Olympiakos Nicosia
Karmiotissa
0
0
FT
03.01.23
APOEL
Olympiakos Nicosia
1
0
FT
23.12.22
AEL
Olympiakos Nicosia
2
0
FT
16.12.22
Olympiakos Nicosia
Aris
0
0
FT
10.12.22
Anorthosis
Olympiakos Nicosia
1
1
FT
03.12.22
Pafos
Olympiakos Nicosia
1
1
FT
28.11.22
Olympiakos Nicosia
Nea Salamis
0
2
FT
11.11.22
Omonia Nicosia
Olympiakos Nicosia
4
0
FT
06.11.22
Olympiakos Nicosia
Doxa
2
2
FT
Cyprus : Cup
02.11.22
Xylotympou
Olympiakos Nicosia
0
2
FT
Cyprus : 1. Division
29.10.22
Enosis
Olympiakos Nicosia
2
1
FT
21.10.22
Olympiakos Nicosia
Apollon
1
1
FT
17.10.22
AEK Larnaca
Olympiakos Nicosia
4
2
FT
09.10.22
Olympiakos Nicosia
Akritas
1
0
FT
03.10.22
Karmiotissa
Olympiakos Nicosia
1
0
FT
17.09.22
Olympiakos Nicosia
APOEL
0
2
FT
12.09.22
Olympiakos Nicosia
AEL
0
0
FT
02.09.22
Aris
Olympiakos Nicosia
5
0
FT
Netherlands : Eredivisie
20.08.22
Fortuna Sittard
Cambuur
1
4
FT
13.08.22
Utrecht
Cambuur
0
0
FT
06.08.22
Cambuur
Excelsior
0
2
FT
Netherlands : Play-offs 1/2
13.05.22
Eindhoven
De Graafschap
3
1
FT
09.05.22
De Graafschap
Eindhoven
1
1
FT
Netherlands : Eerste Divisie
06.05.22
Ajax II
De Graafschap
1
1
FT
29.04.22
De Graafschap
PSV II
1
1
FT
22.04.22
Helmond Sport
De Graafschap
0
4
FT
15.04.22
De Graafschap
TOP Oss
1
2
FT
08.04.22
Volendam
De Graafschap
3
1
FT
01.04.22
De Graafschap
Emmen
1
1
FT
25.03.22
Eindhoven
De Graafschap
1
2
FT
18.03.22
De Graafschap
MVV
1
3
FT
14.03.22
Roda JC
De Graafschap
2
0
FT
11.03.22
NAC Breda
De Graafschap
2
0
FT
04.03.22
De Graafschap
AZ II
0
0
FT
25.02.22
De Graafschap
Den Bosch
0
0
FT
11.02.22
De Graafschap
Dordrecht
2
2
FT
04.02.22
Telstar
De Graafschap
0
3
FT
30.01.22
ADO Den Haag
De Graafschap
0
0
FT
Netherlands : Eredivisie
22.01.22
AZ
Cambuur
0
0
FT
16.01.22
Cambuur
Sparta Rotterdam
1
1
FT
19.12.21
Cambuur
Heerenveen
1
2
FT
Netherlands : KNVB Beker
16.12.21
Cambuur
NEC
1
2
FT
Netherlands : Eredivisie
10.12.21
Willem II
Cambuur
1
3
FT
04.12.21
Cambuur
Vitesse
1
6
FT
26.11.21
NEC
Cambuur
2
3
FT
21.11.21
Cambuur
Utrecht
2
1
FT