Ryustem Karagaren (R. Karagaren)
Last matches
Bulgaria : Second League
13.05.23
Levski Krumovgrad
Dobrudzha 1919
2
0
FT
17.04.22
Botev Plovdiv II
Montana
1
1
FT
18.03.22
Hebar 1918
Strumska slava
1
1
FT
14.03.22
Montana
Septemvri Simitli
1
1
FT
26.02.22
Levski Lom
Montana
1
1
FT
27.11.21
Hebar 1918
Septemvri Simitli
2
0
FT
16.11.21
Maritsa Plovdiv
Levski Lom
1
0
FT
23.10.21
Hebar 1918
Lovech
1
0
FT
16.10.21
Dobrudzha 1919
Levski Lom
3
0
FT
03.10.21
Botev Plovdiv II
Sportist Svoge
0
1
FT
Bulgaria : Cup
22.09.21
CSKA Sofia
Hebar 1918
3
0
FT
Bulgaria : Second League
13.09.21
Maritsa Plovdiv
Lovech
1
1
FT
14.08.21
Spartak Varna
CSKA 1948 Sofia II
2
0
FT
04.08.21
Yantra 2019
Marek
0
0
FT
30.07.21
Maritsa Plovdiv
Montana
4
1
FT
03.05.21
Hebar 1918
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
1
1
FT
Bulgaria : First League
21.04.21
Beroe
Tsarsko selo
0
1
FT
Bulgaria : Second League
15.04.21
Sozopol
Septemvri Simitli
0
0
FT
Bulgaria : First League
08.04.21
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Tsarsko selo
2
0
FT
06.03.21
Arda
Cherno more
1
0
FT
Bulgaria : Second League
27.02.21
Dobrudzha 1919
Sportist Svoge
1
2
FT
Bulgaria : First League
15.02.21
Ludogorets
Etar
6
0
FT
12.12.20
Beroe
Botev Plovdiv
3
0
FT
Bulgaria : Second League
01.12.20
Lokomotiv GO
Ludogorets II
0
2
FT
Bulgaria : First League
25.10.20
Arda
CSKA Sofia
1
1
FT
Bulgaria : Second League
10.09.20
Dobrudzha 1919
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
0
3
FT
Bulgaria : First League
29.08.20
Arda
Botev Plovdiv
3
2
FT
24.08.20
Montana
Etar
1
0
FT
Bulgaria : Second League
19.08.20
Sozopol
Kariana Erden
2
2
FT
15.08.20
Septemvri Sofia
Neftohimik
3
0
FT
09.03.20
Montana
Ludogorets II
2
0
FT
22.02.20
Strumska slava
Chernomorets Balchik
1
0
FT
30.11.19
Spartak Pleven
Neftohimik
1
2
FT
24.10.19
Hebar 1918
Pirin Blagoevgrad
1
3
FT
05.10.19
Ludogorets II
Lovech
0
1
FT
Bulgaria : Cup
25.09.19
Minyor Pernik
Botev Plovdiv
1
2
FT
Bulgaria : Second League
20.09.19
Kariana Erden
Pirin Blagoevgrad
2
2
FT
17.08.19
Hebar 1918
Lokomotiv GO
0
0
FT
10.08.19
Pirin Blagoevgrad
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
0
1
FT
20.07.19
Neftohimik
Spartak Varna
5
0
FT
11.05.19
Nesebar
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
3
0
FT
04.05.19
Ludogorets II
Kariana Erden
4
0
FT
15.04.19
CSKA 1948 Sofia
Pirin Blagoevgrad
2
1
FT
08.04.19
Nesebar
Strumska slava
0
0
FT
01.12.18
Arda
Kariana Erden
2
0
FT
26.11.18
Montana
Nesebar
3
1
FT
Bulgaria : First League
10.11.18
Botev Plovdiv
Septemvri Sofia
2
0
FT
Bulgaria : Second League
26.10.18
CSKA 1948 Sofia
OFK Pomorie
1
2
FT
21.10.18
Ludogorets II
FK Botev Galabovo
2
0
FT
06.10.18
Lovech
Lokomotiv GO
0
1
FT
Bulgaria : Cup
26.09.18
Arda
Cherno more
0
1
FT
Bulgaria : First League
23.09.18
Botev Plovdiv
Ludogorets
2
3
FT
14.09.18
Vitosha Bistritsa
Botev Vratsa
1
1
FT
Bulgaria : Second League
03.09.18
Arda
Lokomotiv GO
3
0
FT
25.08.18
Strumska slava
CSKA 1948 Sofia
3
4
FT
19.08.18
Arda
Pirin Blagoevgrad
2
0
FT
11.08.18
Pirin Blagoevgrad
OFK Pomorie
0
2
FT
04.08.18
Arda
Strumska slava
1
1
FT
28.07.18
Lokomotiv GO
Montana
1
1
FT
19.05.18
FK Botev Galabovo
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
2
3
FT
05.05.18
Lovech
Chernomorets Balchik
4
0
FT
22.04.18
Strumska slava
Ludogorets II
2
1
FT
19.04.18
Oborishte
Tsarsko selo
1
3
FT
06.04.18
Botev Vratsa
Lokomotiv GO
0
0
FT
19.11.17
OFK Pomorie
Lovech
1
1
FT
04.11.17
Sozopol
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
0
0
FT
Bulgaria : Cup
24.10.17
Lovech
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
1
0
FT
Bulgaria : Second League
20.10.17
Sozopol
Montana
0
5
FT
02.10.17
OFK Pomorie
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
2
3
FT
24.09.17
Montana
Lovech
2
1
FT
Bulgaria : Cup
20.09.17
Botev Vratsa
Pirin Blagoevgrad
AET
3
1
1
1
FT
Bulgaria : Second League
15.09.17
Sozopol
FK Botev Galabovo
2
2
FT
26.08.17
Strumska slava
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
2
1
FT
12.08.17
OFK Pomorie
FK Botev Galabovo
0
0
FT
29.07.17
Lovech
Lokomotiv GO
1
1
FT
08.05.17
Botev Vratsa
PFC CSKA Sofia II
3
2
FT
Bulgaria : Cup
05.04.17
Lovech
Cherno more
PSO
5
3
1
1
FT
Bulgaria : Second League
13.03.17
Ludogorets II
Tsarsko selo
2
1
FT
10.12.16
Levski Karlovo
Etar
2
0
FT
30.11.16
FK Botev Galabovo
Sozopol
1
0
FT
20.11.16
Oborishte
Ludogorets II
2
1
FT
11.11.16
Ludogorets II
FK Botev Galabovo
2
0
FT
21.10.16
Sozopol
Septemvri Sofia
1
0
FT
16.10.16
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
FK Botev Galabovo
2
1
FT
01.10.16
Vitosha Bistritsa
Spartak Pleven
1
0
FT
25.09.16
Levski Karlovo
Sozopol
0
2
FT
Bulgaria : Cup
21.09.16
Lovech
Slavia Sofia
2
0
FT
Bulgaria : Second League
17.09.16
FK Botev Galabovo
Spartak Pleven
0
1
FT
28.08.16
PFC CSKA Sofia II
Bansko
3
2
FT
21.08.16
Tsarsko selo
Vitosha Bistritsa
0
1
FT
08.08.16
Levski Karlovo
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
2
3
FT
20.05.16
FK Lokomotiv 2012 Mezdra
Ludogorets II
1
4
FT
29.04.16
Neftohimik
OFK Pomorie
1
1
FT
16.04.16
Dobrudzha 1919
FK Lokomotiv 2012 Mezdra
3
1
FT
06.12.15
Ludogorets II
Pirin Razlog
1
1
FT
28.11.15
Oborishte
OFK Pomorie
2
1
FT
17.10.15
Oborishte
Spartak Pleven
2
0
FT
27.09.15
Oborishte
Pirin Razlog
2
1
FT
Bulgaria : Cup
23.09.15
Nesebar
Pirin Blagoevgrad
1
0
FT
Bulgaria : Second League
15.04.15
FK Botev Galabovo
Botev Vratsa
1
1
FT