Roberto Javier Ordóñez Ayoví (R. Ordóñez)
Last matches
Colombia : Primera B
22.05.24
Llaneros
Unión Magdalena
1
1
FT
Colombia : Copa Colombia
24.04.24
Jaguares de Córdoba
Llaneros
1
1
FT
Colombia : Primera B
19.04.24
Llaneros
Orsomarso
15.04.24
Bogotá
Llaneros
1
2
FT
03.04.24
Llaneros
Corporación Nuevo Cúcuta Deportivo
0
0
FT
18.03.24
Tigres
Llaneros
1
1
FT
06.03.24
Leones
Llaneros
0
3
FT
Ecuador : Liga Pro
25.11.23
Aucas
Delfin
0
0
FT
11.11.23
Aucas
Independiente Valle
2
0
FT
04.11.23
Deportivo Cuenca
Aucas
0
0
FT
29.10.23
Aucas
Mushuc Runa
4
0
FT
22.10.23
Gualaceo
Aucas
1
2
FT
07.10.23
Aucas
Barcelona
3
2
FT
01.10.23
Guayaquil City
Aucas
0
1
FT
24.09.23
Cumbayá
Aucas
1
1
FT
13.08.23
Aucas
LDU Quito
0
0
FT
South America : CONMEBOL Libertadores
29.06.23
Flamengo
Aucas
4
0
FT
Ecuador : Liga Pro
24.06.23
Aucas
Orense
2
0
FT
South America : CONMEBOL Libertadores
24.05.23
Aucas
Racing Club
1
2
FT
Ecuador : Liga Pro
20.05.23
Mushuc Runa
Aucas
0
0
FT
13.05.23
Aucas
Gualaceo
1
0
FT
07.05.23
Barcelona
Aucas
5
1
FT
South America : CONMEBOL Libertadores
02.05.23
Ñublense
Aucas
2
1
FT
Ecuador : Liga Pro
28.04.23
Aucas
Guayaquil City
1
0
FT
25.04.23
Aucas
Cumbayá
2
1
FT
South America : CONMEBOL Libertadores
20.04.23
Racing Club
Aucas
3
2
FT
Ecuador : Liga Pro
15.04.23
Técnico Universitario
Aucas
0
1
FT
09.04.23
Aucas
Emelec
2
1
FT
South America : CONMEBOL Libertadores
05.04.23
Aucas
Flamengo
2
1
FT
Ecuador : Liga Pro
01.04.23
Club Atlético Libertad
Aucas
2
2
FT
19.03.23
Aucas
Universidad Católica
4
1
FT
04.03.23
LDU Quito
Aucas
1
1
FT
Ecuador : Supercopa de Ecuador
11.02.23
Independiente Valle
Aucas
3
0
FT
Ecuador : Liga Pro
13.11.22
Aucas
Barcelona
0
0
FT
06.11.22
Barcelona
Aucas
0
1
FT
23.10.22
Aucas
Gualaceo
3
0
FT
16.10.22
Barcelona
Aucas
0
2
FT
02.10.22
Cumbayá
Aucas
0
0
FT
18.09.22
Aucas
Técnico Universitario
5
2
FT
11.09.22
Aucas
Emelec
1
1
FT
05.09.22
Universidad Católica
Aucas
1
2
FT
27.08.22
Aucas
Guayaquil City
2
1
FT
21.08.22
Macará
Aucas
1
1
FT
13.08.22
Nueve de Octubre
Aucas
1
2
FT
07.08.22
Aucas
LDU Quito
1
1
FT
30.07.22
Deportivo Cuenca
Aucas
1
2
FT
23.07.22
Aucas
Independiente Valle
5
0
FT
19.07.22
Delfin
Aucas
0
0
FT
09.07.22
Aucas
Orense
2
0
FT
28.11.21
Emelec
Manta
4
0
FT
21.11.21
Manta
Olmedo
3
0
FT
09.11.21
Manta
Nueve de Octubre
1
3
FT
30.10.21
Macará
Manta
1
2
FT
24.10.21
Manta
Guayaquil City
1
1
FT
19.10.21
Independiente Valle
Manta
1
1
FT
05.10.21
Delfin
Manta
2
1
FT
26.09.21
Manta
LDU Quito
2
2
FT
19.09.21
Técnico Universitario
Manta
0
0
FT
15.08.21
Manta
Mushuc Runa
0
0
FT
30.05.21
Macará
Aucas
1
0
FT
South America : CONMEBOL Sudamericana
28.05.21
Athletico Paranaense
Aucas
4
0
FT
Ecuador : Liga Pro
23.05.21
Aucas
Deportivo Cuenca
2
0
FT
South America : CONMEBOL Sudamericana
20.05.21
Aucas
Metropolitanos
3
0
FT
Ecuador : Liga Pro
09.05.21
Aucas
Técnico Universitario
0
2
FT
South America : CONMEBOL Sudamericana
04.05.21
Metropolitanos
Aucas
3
2
FT
Ecuador : Liga Pro
01.05.21
Universidad Católica
Aucas
1
1
FT
South America : CONMEBOL Sudamericana
29.04.21
Melgar
Aucas
2
0
FT
21.04.21
Aucas
Athletico Paranaense
0
1
FT
08.04.21
Guayaquil City
Aucas
0
3
FT
Ecuador : Liga Pro
04.04.21
Nueve de Octubre
Aucas
1
3
FT
31.03.21
Aucas
Delfin
3
3
FT
21.03.21
Manta
Aucas
1
1
FT
South America : CONMEBOL Sudamericana
18.03.21
Aucas
Guayaquil City
2
1
FT
Ecuador : Liga Pro
14.03.21
Aucas
Independiente Valle
3
4
FT
06.03.21
Orense
Aucas
2
2
FT
28.02.21
Aucas
Emelec
2
3
FT
20.02.21
Mushuc Runa
Aucas
1
3
FT
21.12.20
Emelec
Olmedo
4
1
FT
17.12.20
Deportivo Cuenca
Emelec
2
1
FT
13.12.20
Emelec
El Nacional
3
0
FT
09.12.20
Independiente Valle
Emelec
3
0
FT
07.12.20
Emelec
Barcelona
1
1
FT
28.11.20
Mushuc Runa
Emelec
2
3
FT
22.11.20
Emelec
Delfin
3
2
FT
19.11.20
LDU Quito
Emelec
1
2
FT
12.11.20
LDU Portoviejo
Emelec
0
6
FT
08.11.20
Emelec
Universidad Católica
2
0
FT
South America : CONMEBOL Sudamericana
05.11.20
Emelec
Unión
1
2
FT
Ecuador : Liga Pro
01.11.20
Aucas
Emelec
1
1
FT
South America : CONMEBOL Sudamericana
29.10.20
Unión
Emelec
0
1
FT
Ecuador : Liga Pro
24.10.20
Emelec
Macará
0
0
FT
19.10.20
Guayaquil City
Emelec
1
0
FT
15.10.20
Emelec
Orense
1
0
FT
04.10.20
Universidad Católica
Emelec
4
1
FT
19.09.20
Emelec
LDU Quito
1
1
FT
12.09.20
Olmedo
Emelec
1
1
FT
06.09.20
Emelec
Independiente Valle
2
2
FT
03.09.20
El Nacional
Emelec
2
1
FT
30.08.20
Técnico Universitario
Emelec
2
0
FT
26.08.20
Emelec
LDU Portoviejo
2
1
FT