Risto Eelmaa (R. Eelmaa)
Last matches
Estonia : Esiliiga A
03.06.24
Tallinna Kalev II
JK Tabasalu
0
1
FT
Estonia : Meistriliiga
27.05.24
Tammeka
Trans
0
2
FT
18.05.24
Nõmme Kalju
Kuressaare
3
0
FT
03.05.24
Nõmme Kalju
Tammeka
4
2
FT
Estonia : Esiliiga A
27.04.24
Viimsi
Paide II
5
0
FT
Estonia : Meistriliiga
20.04.24
FCI Levadia
Vaprus
1
1
FT
Estonia : Esiliiga A
13.04.24
FC Tallinn
Flora II
2
4
FT
Estonia : Meistriliiga
06.04.24
Flora
Trans
4
3
FT
17.03.24
Nõmme United
Nõmme Kalju
0
0
FT
Estonia : Esiliiga A
09.03.24
FC Tallinn
Laagri
1
1
FT
Estonia : Meistriliiga
01.03.24
Flora
Nõmme United
2
0
FT
Estonia : Play-offs 2/3
29.11.23
Elva
Tartu Kalev
AET
2
1
1
1
FT
Estonia : Meistriliiga
11.11.23
Kuressaare
Vaprus
1
0
FT
Estonia : Esiliiga A
06.11.23
FCI Levadia II
Alliance
2
2
FT
Estonia : Meistriliiga
01.11.23
Trans
Flora
1
3
FT
Estonia : Esiliiga A
29.10.23
FC Tallinn
Nõmme United
2
2
FT
Estonia : Meistriliiga
22.10.23
Laagri
Flora
2
3
FT
Estonia : Esiliiga A
07.10.23
Legion
Paide II
2
4
FT
Estonia : Meistriliiga
30.09.23
Laagri
Nõmme Kalju
1
0
FT
Estonia : Esiliiga A
28.09.23
Nõmme United
Viimsi
0
0
FT
Estonia : Meistriliiga
15.09.23
Tammeka
Trans
3
0
FT
18.08.23
Laagri
Trans
0
2
FT
Estonia : Esiliiga A
16.08.23
FCI Levadia II
Viimsi
0
0
FT
Estonia : Meistriliiga
04.08.23
Flora
Kuressaare
4
0
FT
Estonia : Esiliiga A
31.07.23
Flora II
FCI Levadia II
0
2
FT
Estonia : Meistriliiga
02.07.23
Nõmme Kalju
Tallinna Kalev
1
2
FT
Estonia : Esiliiga A
11.06.23
Nõmme United
Flora II
2
0
FT
Estonia : Meistriliiga
06.06.23
Nõmme Kalju
Vaprus
1
0
FT
Estonia : Esiliiga A
29.05.23
Alliance
FCI Levadia II
2
6
FT
Estonia : Meistriliiga
23.05.23
Laagri
Kuressaare
1
1
FT
14.05.23
Kuressaare
Flora
0
3
FT
23.04.23
Laagri
Tammeka
2
3
FT
15.04.23
Paide
Tallinna Kalev
0
1
FT
02.04.23
FCI Levadia
Kuressaare
4
1
FT
Estonia : Esiliiga A
26.03.23
Legion
Paide II
2
2
FT
19.03.23
Flora II
Legion
5
2
FT
09.03.23
Paide II
Elva
6
2
FT
Estonia : Meistriliiga
04.03.23
Tallinna Kalev
Nõmme Kalju
0
0
FT
Estonia : Super Cup
26.02.23
Flora
Paide
2
3
FT
Estonia : Meistriliiga
05.11.22
Legion
Tammeka
1
1
FT
29.10.22
Vaprus
FCI Levadia
2
3
FT
Estonia : Esiliiga A
22.10.22
FCI Levadia II
Alliance
4
0
FT
Estonia : Meistriliiga
15.10.22
FCI Levadia
Tammeka
1
0
FT
09.10.22
Kuressaare
Paide
3
3
FT
Estonia : Esiliiga A
01.10.22
Laagri
Elva
1
0
FT
17.09.22
FCI Levadia II
Tulevik
3
2
FT
Estonia : Meistriliiga
14.09.22
Legion
Paide
1
1
FT
11.09.22
Tallinna Kalev
FCI Levadia
0
3
FT
Estonia : Esiliiga A
05.09.22
FCI Levadia II
Flora II
0
3
FT
Estonia : Meistriliiga
30.08.22
Trans
Vaprus
1
0
FT
30.07.22
Tallinna Kalev
Trans
5
2
FT
Estonia : Esiliiga A
03.07.22
FCI Levadia II
Viimsi
1
2
FT
Estonia : Meistriliiga
02.07.22
Legion
Flora
0
1
FT
29.05.22
FCI Levadia
Flora
1
1
FT
Estonia : Cup
21.05.22
Nõmme Kalju
Paide
0
1
FT
Estonia : Meistriliiga
17.05.22
Tammeka
Tallinna Kalev
1
3
FT
Estonia : Esiliiga A
08.05.22
FCI Levadia II
Elva
3
1
FT
Estonia : Cup
05.05.22
Flora
Paide
0
0
FT
Estonia : Meistriliiga
30.04.22
FCI Levadia
Trans
6
0
FT
23.04.22
Nõmme Kalju
Trans
3
0
FT
Estonia : Esiliiga A
17.04.22
Viimsi
Elva
8
1
FT
Estonia : Meistriliiga
12.04.22
Kuressaare
Flora
0
3
FT
Estonia : Esiliiga A
04.04.22
Paide II
Alliance
4
0
FT
Estonia : Meistriliiga
01.04.22
Tallinna Kalev
Paide
0
3
FT
Estonia : Cup
10.03.22
Nõmme Kalju
JK Tabasalu
7
0
FT
Estonia : Meistriliiga
05.03.22
Kuressaare
Trans
1
2
FT
01.03.22
FCI Levadia
Tallinna Kalev
5
1
FT
28.11.21
Trans
FCI Levadia
0
2
FT
Estonia : Esiliiga A
17.11.21
Maardu
Nõmme United
4
0
FT
Estonia : Meistriliiga
06.11.21
FCI Levadia
Legion
2
2
FT
Estonia : Esiliiga A
03.11.21
Nõmme United
Tallinna Kalev
2
2
FT
Estonia : Meistriliiga
30.10.21
Vaprus
Tulevik
1
2
FT
Estonia : Esiliiga A
20.10.21
Flora II
Elva
0
1
FT
Estonia : Meistriliiga
03.10.21
Kuressaare
Tulevik
1
0
FT
25.09.21
Legion
FCI Levadia
1
2
FT
Estonia : Esiliiga A
15.09.21
Tallinna Kalev
Paide II
3
3
FT
Estonia : Meistriliiga
29.08.21
Flora
Legion
5
1
FT
Estonia : Esiliiga A
13.08.21
Flora II
Pärnu
2
0
FT
Estonia : Meistriliiga
07.08.21
Paide
Tulevik
3
1
FT
Estonia : Esiliiga A
02.08.21
FCI Levadia II
Paide II
2
3
FT
28.07.21
Nõmme United
FCI Levadia II
1
1
FT
Estonia : Meistriliiga
04.07.21
Vaprus
Trans
2
1
FT
01.07.21
FCI Levadia
Tammeka
2
1
FT
Estonia : Esiliiga A
27.06.21
FCI Levadia II
Elva
4
2
FT
26.06.21
Nõmme United
Maardu
1
3
FT
12.06.21
Maardu
Tammeka II
2
2
FT
31.05.21
Maardu
Tartu Welco
6
0
FT
Estonia : Meistriliiga
26.05.21
Tammeka
Nõmme Kalju
2
2
FT
19.05.21
Vaprus
Nõmme Kalju
1
7
FT
15.05.21
Trans
Legion
0
3
FT
Estonia : Esiliiga A
09.05.21
Nõmme United
Tartu Welco
4
0
FT
06.05.21
Nõmme United
Pärnu
5
0
FT
Estonia : Meistriliiga
25.04.21
Nõmme Kalju
Tammeka
4
1
FT
11.04.21
Legion
Flora
1
2
FT
03.04.21
Nõmme Kalju
Trans
0
1
FT
20.03.21
Kuressaare
Tammeka
1
3
FT
Estonia : Esiliiga A
28.11.20
Flora II
Tammeka II
4
1
FT
Estonia : Meistriliiga
24.11.20
Legion
Kuressaare
0
1
FT
Estonia : Esiliiga A
01.11.20
FCI Levadia II
Alliance
2
0
FT
30.10.20
Vaprus
Tammeka II
4
0
FT