Renato Kendezi (R. Kendezi)
Last matches
Albania : Play-offs 2/3
26.05.23
Burreli
Pogradeci
2
1
FT
Albania : Cup
26.09.22
Pogradeci
Bylis
0
3
FT
Albania : 1st Division
07.05.22
Maliqi
Burreli
3
0
FT
30.04.22
Korabi Peshkopi
Maliqi
1
0
FT
23.04.22
Maliqi
Pogradeci
2
3
FT
16.04.22
Turbina Cërrik
Maliqi
1
0
FT
09.04.22
Maliqi
Bylis
0
4
FT
02.04.22
Besëlidhja Lezhë
Maliqi
4
1
FT
19.03.22
Maliqi
Besa Kavajë
3
2
FT
13.03.22
Butrinti Sarandë
Maliqi
4
0
FT
07.03.22
Maliqi
Tomori Berat
1
2
FT
27.02.22
Tërbuni Pukë
Maliqi
3
0
FT
23.02.22
Maliqi
Vora
2
1
FT
19.02.22
Erzeni Shijak
Maliqi
1
0
FT
12.02.22
Maliqi
Shkumbini Peqin
2
1
FT
05.02.22
Apolonia Fier
Maliqi
3
0
FT
22.01.22
Lushnja
Maliqi
2
0
FT
23.12.21
Burreli
Maliqi
2
0
FT
19.12.21
Maliqi
Korabi Peshkopi
1
1
FT
14.12.21
Pogradeci
Maliqi
2
3
FT
04.12.21
Maliqi
Turbina Cërrik
1
1
FT
28.11.21
Bylis
Maliqi
2
1
FT
24.11.21
Maliqi
Besëlidhja Lezhë
2
3
FT
21.11.21
Besa Kavajë
Maliqi
1
0
FT
06.11.21
Maliqi
Butrinti Sarandë
1
1
FT
30.10.21
Tomori Berat
Maliqi
5
2
FT
23.10.21
Maliqi
Tërbuni Pukë
1
1
FT
17.10.21
Maliqi
Erzeni Shijak
0
4
FT
Albania : Cup
13.10.21
Kukësi
Maliqi
4
0
FT
Albania : 1st Division
02.10.21
Shkumbini Peqin
Maliqi
3
1
FT
25.09.21
Maliqi
Apolonia Fier
1
1
FT
Albania : Cup
22.09.21
Maliqi
Kukësi
0
0
FT
Albania : 1st Division
11.09.21
Maliqi
Lushnja
2
0
FT
17.04.21
Turbina Cërrik
Flamurtari
4
0
FT
03.04.21
Turbina Cërrik
Elbasani
1
0
FT
27.03.21
Pogradeci
Turbina Cërrik
2
0
FT
24.03.21
Turbina Cërrik
Lushnja
2
1
FT
21.03.21
Elbasani
Turbina Cërrik
0
0
FT
13.03.21
Turbina Cërrik
Tomori Berat
1
2
FT
06.03.21
Egnatia Rrogozhinë
Turbina Cërrik
4
1
FT
03.03.21
Turbina Cërrik
Besa Kavajë
0
0
FT
06.02.21
Turbina Cërrik
Flamurtari
1
0
FT
23.12.20
Turbina Cërrik
Pogradeci
4
1
FT
19.12.20
Lushnja
Turbina Cërrik
2
2
FT
13.12.20
Turbina Cërrik
Elbasani
2
1
FT
09.12.20
Tomori Berat
Turbina Cërrik
1
1
FT
05.12.20
Turbina Cërrik
Egnatia Rrogozhinë
0
0
FT
28.11.20
Besa Kavajë
Turbina Cërrik
2
0
FT
04.11.20
Flamurtari
Turbina Cërrik
0
0
FT
Albania : Cup
01.11.20
Apolonia Fier
Turbina Cërrik
4
1
FT
Albania : Play-offs 2/3
04.08.20
Veleçiku Koplik
Maliqi
2
1
FT
Greece : Football League
05.05.19
Irodotos
Apollon Larissa
0
1
FT
27.03.19
Apollon Larissa
Apollon Pontou
3
1
FT
24.03.19
Doxa Dramas
Apollon Larissa
2
0
FT