Rangel Abushev (R. Abushev)
Last matches
Bulgaria : Second League
28.11.21
Dobrudzha 1919
Etar
0
3
FT
30.10.21
Dobrudzha 1919
Hebar 1918
0
1
FT
23.10.21
Ludogorets II
Dobrudzha 1919
5
0
FT
16.10.21
Dobrudzha 1919
Levski Lom
3
0
FT
02.10.21
Marek
Dobrudzha 1919
1
1
FT
17.09.21
Dobrudzha 1919
Maritsa Plovdiv
1
3
FT
13.09.21
CSKA 1948 Sofia II
Dobrudzha 1919
1
2
FT
22.08.21
Septemvri Sofia
Dobrudzha 1919
2
1
FT
18.08.21
Dobrudzha 1919
Strumska slava
2
3
FT
14.08.21
Neftohimik
Dobrudzha 1919
1
0
FT
09.08.21
Dobrudzha 1919
Montana
0
1
FT
08.03.20
Spartak Varna
FK Botev Galabovo
1
1
FT
02.03.20
Ludogorets II
Spartak Varna
1
0
FT
22.02.20
Spartak Varna
CSKA 1948 Sofia
0
1
FT
16.02.20
Hebar 1918
Spartak Varna
3
0
FT
19.10.19
Strumska slava
Spartak Varna
3
0
FT
05.10.19
Spartak Varna
Lokomotiv GO
0
0
FT
29.09.19
OFK Pomorie
Spartak Varna
2
0
FT
12.08.19
Spartak Varna
Ludogorets II
0
2
FT
27.07.19
Spartak Varna
Hebar 1918
0
2
FT
20.07.19
Neftohimik
Spartak Varna
5
0
FT
19.05.19
OFK Pomorie
FK Botev Galabovo
2
2
FT
22.04.19
Montana
FK Botev Galabovo
2
2
FT
17.04.19
Dobrudzha 1919
FK Botev Galabovo
1
0
FT
12.04.19
FK Botev Galabovo
Chernomorets Balchik
3
1
FT
06.04.19
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
FK Botev Galabovo
1
0
FT
30.03.19
FK Botev Galabovo
Lokomotiv GO
0
0
FT
16.03.19
Nesebar
FK Botev Galabovo
0
0
FT
09.03.19
FK Botev Galabovo
Pirin Blagoevgrad
3
3
FT
02.03.19
Lovech
FK Botev Galabovo
2
0
FT
23.02.19
FK Botev Galabovo
Strumska slava
0
0
FT
07.12.18
Kariana Erden
FK Botev Galabovo
3
0
FT
30.11.18
CSKA 1948 Sofia
FK Botev Galabovo
0
0
FT
24.11.18
Arda
FK Botev Galabovo
2
1
FT
10.11.18
FK Botev Galabovo
OFK Pomorie
4
1
FT
27.10.18
FK Botev Galabovo
Dobrudzha 1919
0
0
FT
21.10.18
Ludogorets II
FK Botev Galabovo
2
0
FT
21.09.18
FK Botev Galabovo
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
0
0
FT
15.09.18
Lokomotiv GO
FK Botev Galabovo
1
2
FT
11.08.18
Strumska slava
FK Botev Galabovo
1
0
FT
04.08.18
FK Botev Galabovo
Kariana Erden
3
1
FT
27.07.18
FK Botev Galabovo
CSKA 1948 Sofia
1
1
FT
19.05.18
FK Botev Galabovo
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
2
3
FT
13.05.18
Maritsa Plovdiv
FK Botev Galabovo
1
2
FT
05.05.18
FK Botev Galabovo
Montana
0
2
FT
28.04.18
Oborishte
FK Botev Galabovo
2
0
FT
23.04.18
FK Botev Galabovo
Botev Vratsa
0
4
FT
19.04.18
Ludogorets II
FK Botev Galabovo
2
1
FT
14.04.18
Strumska slava
FK Botev Galabovo
2
2
FT
06.04.18
FK Botev Galabovo
Sozopol
2
0
FT
30.03.18
Tsarsko selo
FK Botev Galabovo
2
0
FT
17.03.18
FK Botev Galabovo
Lokomotiv GO
1
0
FT
09.03.18
Lovech
FK Botev Galabovo
0
1
FT
05.03.18
FK Botev Galabovo
OFK Pomorie
0
1
FT
24.02.18
Nesebar
FK Botev Galabovo
1
5
FT
21.05.17
Spartak Pleven
Oborishte
1
0
FT
13.05.17
Levski Karlovo
Spartak Pleven
2
3
FT
06.05.17
Spartak Pleven
Bansko
1
3
FT
30.04.17
Nesebar
Spartak Pleven
3
1
FT
22.04.17
Spartak Pleven
Tsarsko selo
1
3
FT
14.04.17
Sozopol
Spartak Pleven
3
1
FT
08.04.17
Spartak Pleven
Vitosha Bistritsa
0
0
FT
02.04.17
PFC CSKA Sofia II
Spartak Pleven
1
1
FT
Russia : First League
06.05.16
Tom Tomsk
FK Sibir Novosibirsk
1
0
FT
02.05.16
FK Sibir Novosibirsk
FK Tosno
1
2
FT
25.04.16
Arsenal Tula
FK Sibir Novosibirsk
3
1
FT
18.04.16
FK Sibir Novosibirsk
Zenit II
2
0
FT
11.04.16
Baykal
FK Sibir Novosibirsk
0
6
FT
07.04.16
FK Sibir Novosibirsk
Fakel
1
1
FT
03.04.16
Spartak Moskva II
FK Sibir Novosibirsk
3
0
FT
27.03.16
FK Sibir Novosibirsk
KAMAZ
0
0
FT
20.03.16
Baltika
FK Sibir Novosibirsk
3
1
FT
16.03.16
FK Sibir Novosibirsk
FK Armavir
2
2
FT
12.03.16
FK Sibir Novosibirsk
FK Volga Nizhny Novgorod
1
2
FT
Bulgaria : First League
08.05.15
Slavia Sofia
Marek
4
0
FT
02.05.15
Marek
Cherno more
0
2
FT
25.04.15
Marek
Levski Sofia
1
3
FT
17.04.15
AFK Haskovo
Marek
1
0
FT
13.04.15
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Marek
4
0
FT
04.04.15
Marek
Slavia Sofia
1
0
FT
20.03.15
Cherno more
Marek
1
0
FT
14.03.15
Levski Sofia
Marek
4
0
FT
17.05.14
Slavia Sofia
Pirin Gotse Delchev
2
0
FT
12.05.14
FK Lyubimets 2000
Slavia Sofia
1
2
FT
08.05.14
Slavia Sofia
PSFC Chernomoretz Burgas
1
0
FT
04.05.14
PFC Lokomotiv Sofia
Slavia Sofia
2
0
FT
25.04.14
Slavia Sofia
Beroe
0
1
FT
17.04.14
Neftohimik
Slavia Sofia
0
3
FT
13.04.14
Pirin Gotse Delchev
Slavia Sofia
0
2
FT
09.04.14
Slavia Sofia
FK Lyubimets 2000
4
0
FT
05.04.14
PSFC Chernomoretz Burgas
Slavia Sofia
2
1
FT
31.03.14
Slavia Sofia
PFC Lokomotiv Sofia
2
0
FT
21.03.14
Beroe
Slavia Sofia
1
0
FT
14.03.14
Slavia Sofia
Neftohimik
5
1
FT
09.03.14
Slavia Sofia
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
4
1
FT
01.03.14
CSKA Sofia
Slavia Sofia
3
0
FT
10.08.13
Ludogorets
CSKA Sofia
3
0
FT
29.07.13
Beroe
CSKA Sofia
1
1
FT
20.07.13
CSKA Sofia
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
0
0
FT
25.05.13
Pirin Gotse Delchev
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
2
1
FT