Promise Akinpelu (P. Akinpelu)
Last matches
Estonia : Meistriliiga
18.05.24
Nõmme Kalju
Kuressaare
3
0
FT
12.05.24
FCI Levadia
Nõmme Kalju
0
0
FT
Estonia : Cup
08.05.24
Paide
Nõmme Kalju
3
1
FT
Estonia : Meistriliiga
03.05.24
Nõmme Kalju
Tammeka
4
2
FT
27.04.24
Tallinna Kalev
Nõmme Kalju
0
2
FT
21.04.24
Flora
Nõmme Kalju
2
2
FT
14.04.24
Nõmme Kalju
Paide
2
1
FT
Estonia : Cup
10.04.24
Nõmme Kalju
Tallinna Kalev
2
1
FT
Estonia : Meistriliiga
06.04.24
Nõmme Kalju
FCI Levadia
1
5
FT
30.03.24
Vaprus
Nõmme Kalju
1
2
FT
17.03.24
Nõmme United
Nõmme Kalju
0
0
FT
09.03.24
Nõmme Kalju
Trans
3
0
FT
02.03.24
Kuressaare
Nõmme Kalju
0
6
FT
11.11.23
Flora
Nõmme Kalju
0
0
FT
05.11.23
Tallinna Kalev
Nõmme Kalju
1
1
FT
31.10.23
Nõmme Kalju
Paide
3
3
FT
21.10.23
Trans
Nõmme Kalju
2
1
FT
Estonia : Cup
14.10.23
Nõmme Kalju
Laagri
3
1
FT
Estonia : Meistriliiga
07.10.23
Nõmme Kalju
Vaprus
1
1
FT
30.09.23
Laagri
Nõmme Kalju
1
0
FT
26.09.23
Kuressaare
Nõmme Kalju
0
2
FT
23.09.23
Nõmme Kalju
Tammeka
4
1
FT
17.09.23
Nõmme Kalju
Flora
0
0
FT
03.09.23
Paide
Nõmme Kalju
2
0
FT
27.08.23
Nõmme Kalju
Kuressaare
4
1
FT
19.08.23
Vaprus
Nõmme Kalju
3
3
FT
13.08.23
Tammeka
Nõmme Kalju
1
1
FT
22.07.23
Nõmme Kalju
Laagri
1
0
FT
09.07.23
FCI Levadia
Nõmme Kalju
3
0
FT
02.07.23
Nõmme Kalju
Tallinna Kalev
1
2
FT
27.06.23
Paide
Nõmme Kalju
0
0
FT
10.06.23
Nõmme Kalju
Kuressaare
2
0
FT
06.06.23
Nõmme Kalju
Vaprus
1
0
FT
28.05.23
FCI Levadia
Nõmme Kalju
2
1
FT
24.05.23
Nõmme Kalju
Tammeka
1
2
FT
20.05.23
Trans
Nõmme Kalju
0
2
FT
02.05.23
Nõmme Kalju
Tallinna Kalev
1
2
FT
29.04.23
Nõmme Kalju
FCI Levadia
0
1
FT
23.04.23
Kuressaare
Nõmme Kalju
2
0
FT
19.04.23
Nõmme Kalju
Flora
2
2
FT
16.04.23
Tammeka
Nõmme Kalju
0
2
FT
01.04.23
Nõmme Kalju
Trans
2
0
FT
19.03.23
Laagri
Nõmme Kalju
1
2
FT
16.03.23
Vaprus
Nõmme Kalju
1
1
FT
Malta : Premier League
10.12.22
Pietà Hotspurs
Sirens
0
1
FT
05.11.22
Sirens
Gudja United
2
0
FT
16.10.22
Balzan
Sirens
0
0
FT
09.10.22
Sirens
Gzira United
0
3
FT
01.10.22
Mosta
Sirens
1
1
FT
03.09.22
Valletta
Sirens
0
0
FT
19.08.22
Birkirkara
Sirens
2
0
FT
Malta : FA Trophy
15.05.22
Valletta
Floriana
AET
1
2
1
1
FT
10.05.22
Santa Lucia
Valletta
0
1
FT
Malta : Premier League
06.05.22
Valletta
Santa Lucia
2
1
FT
30.04.22
Valletta
Mosta
2
3
FT
23.04.22
Balzan
Valletta
1
1
FT
Malta : FA Trophy
16.04.22
Marsaxlokk
Valletta
0
3
FT
Malta : Premier League
10.04.22
Valletta
Sliema Wanderers
3
1
FT
02.04.22
Sirens
Valletta
0
3
FT
Malta : FA Trophy
15.03.22
Tarxien Rainbows
Valletta
1
5
FT
Malta : Premier League
12.03.22
Birkirkara
Valletta
1
1
FT
05.03.22
Mosta
Valletta
2
2
FT
Malta : FA Trophy
09.02.22
Marsaskala
Valletta
0
5
FT
Malta : Premier League
30.01.22
Valletta
Gudja United
1
3
FT
23.01.22
Gzira United
Valletta
1
1
FT
17.01.22
Valletta
Floriana
0
2
FT