Pieros Soteriou (P. Soteriou)
Last matches
Japan : J1 League
22.06.24
Kashiwa Reysol
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
0
1
FT
19.06.24
Yokohama F. Marinos
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
3
2
FT
15.06.24
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Tokyo Verdy
4
1
FT
Japan : J-League Cup
09.06.24
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Tokyo
3
1
FT
05.06.24
Tokyo
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
1
2
FT
Japan : J1 League
01.06.24
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Júbilo Iwata
2
0
FT
26.05.24
Cerezo Osaka
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
1
1
FT
Japan : J-League Cup
22.05.24
Tokyo Verdy
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
2
3
FT
Japan : J1 League
19.05.24
Kyoto Sanga
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
0
5
FT
15.05.24
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Kashima Antlers
1
3
FT
06.05.24
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Nagoya Grampus
2
3
FT
03.05.24
Albirex Niigata
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
1
1
FT
28.04.24
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Kawasaki Frontale
2
2
FT
Japan : J-League Cup
24.04.24
Nara Club
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
0
6
FT
Japan : J1 League
16.03.24
Vissel Kobe
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
0
0
FT
09.03.24
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Sagan Tosu
4
0
FT
02.03.24
Tokyo
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
1
1
FT
23.02.24
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Urawa Reds
2
0
FT
03.12.23
Avispa Fukuoka
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
0
1
FT
11.11.23
Consadole Sapporo
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
0
0
FT
30.09.23
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Nagoya Grampus
3
1
FT
23.09.23
Kyoto Sanga
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
1
0
FT
16.09.23
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Vissel Kobe
2
0
FT
12.09.23
Spain
Cyprus
6
0
FT
08.09.23
Cyprus
Scotland
0
3
FT
Japan : J1 League
02.09.23
Sagan Tosu
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
0
2
FT
26.08.23
Kashiwa Reysol
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
0
0
FT
19.08.23
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Kawasaki Frontale
3
2
FT
13.08.23
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Urawa Reds
2
1
FT
05.08.23
Shonan Bellmare
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
1
0
FT
16.07.23
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Yokohama
1
1
FT
07.05.23
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Avispa Fukuoka
3
1
FT
29.04.23
Cerezo Osaka
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
0
1
FT
22.04.23
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Tokyo
1
2
FT
Japan : J-League Cup
19.04.23
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Vissel Kobe
2
1
FT
Japan : J1 League
15.04.23
Yokohama
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
0
3
FT
09.04.23
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Sagan Tosu
1
0
FT
12.03.23
Gamba Osaka
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
1
2
FT
03.03.23
Yokohama F. Marinos
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
1
1
FT
26.02.23
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Albirex Niigata
1
2
FT
18.02.23
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Consadole Sapporo
0
0
FT
05.11.22
Sagan Tosu
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
2
2
FT
Japan : J-League Cup
22.10.22
Cerezo Osaka
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
1
2
FT
Japan : Emperor Cup
16.10.22
Ventforet Kofu
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
PSO
5
4
1
1
FT
Japan : J1 League
08.10.22
Vissel Kobe
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
4
0
FT
Japan : Emperor Cup
05.10.22
Kyoto Sanga
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
AET
1
2
1
1
FT
Europe : UEFA Nations League
27.09.22
Kosovo
Cyprus
5
1
FT
24.09.22
Cyprus
Greece
1
0
FT
Japan : J1 League
17.09.22
Nagoya Grampus
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
0
0
FT
10.09.22
Kawasaki Frontale
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
4
0
FT
Japan : Emperor Cup
07.09.22
Cerezo Osaka
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
1
2
FT
Japan : J1 League
03.09.22
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Shimizu S-Pulse
2
0
FT
27.08.22
Cerezo Osaka
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
0
3
FT
20.08.22
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Gamba Osaka
5
2
FT
Europe : UEFA Champions League
02.08.22
Ludogorets
Dinamo Zagreb
1
2
FT
26.07.22
Shamrock Rovers
Ludogorets
2
1
FT
Bulgaria : First League
22.07.22
CSKA 1948 Sofia
Ludogorets
2
2
FT
Europe : UEFA Champions League
19.07.22
Ludogorets
Shamrock Rovers
3
0
FT
Bulgaria : First League
15.07.22
Ludogorets
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
2
0
FT
Europe : UEFA Champions League
12.07.22
Sutjeska
Ludogorets
0
1
FT
05.07.22
Ludogorets
Sutjeska
2
0
FT
Europe : UEFA Nations League
09.06.22
Greece
Cyprus
3
0
FT
05.06.22
Cyprus
Northern Ireland
0
0
FT
02.06.22
Cyprus
Kosovo
0
2
FT
Bulgaria : First League
22.05.22
Levski Sofia
Ludogorets
0
1
FT
14.05.22
Ludogorets
Cherno more
1
0
FT
06.05.22
Botev Plovdiv
Ludogorets
1
2
FT
17.04.22
Ludogorets
Slavia Sofia
4
1
FT
Bulgaria : Cup
13.04.22
Ludogorets
Levski Sofia
2
3
FT
Bulgaria : First League
09.04.22
Beroe
Ludogorets
0
1
FT
03.04.22
Ludogorets
Botev Plovdiv
3
0
FT
Europe : UEFA Nations League
29.03.22
Cyprus
Estonia
2
0
FT
24.03.22
Estonia
Cyprus
0
0
FT
Bulgaria : First League
19.03.22
Tsarsko selo
Ludogorets
1
1
FT
13.03.22
Ludogorets
Levski Sofia
2
1
FT
07.03.22
Botev Vratsa
Ludogorets
1
2
FT
26.02.22
Ludogorets
Slavia Sofia
3
1
FT
20.02.22
Cherno more
Ludogorets
1
2
FT
13.02.22
Arda
Ludogorets
0
4
FT
Europe : UEFA Europa League
09.12.21
Ludogorets
Midtjylland
0
0
FT
Bulgaria : First League
05.12.21
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
Ludogorets
2
4
FT
02.12.21
Ludogorets
Arda
4
1
FT
29.11.21
Ludogorets
CSKA Sofia
2
0
FT
Europe : UEFA Europa League
25.11.21
Red Star Belgrade
Ludogorets
1
0
FT
Bulgaria : First League
21.11.21
CSKA 1948 Sofia
Ludogorets
2
0
FT
Europe : UEFA World Cup Qualifiers
14.11.21
Slovenia
Cyprus
2
1
FT
11.11.21
Russia
Cyprus
6
0
FT
Bulgaria : First League
07.11.21
Ludogorets
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
1
0
FT
Europe : UEFA Europa League
04.11.21
Sporting Braga
Ludogorets
4
2
FT
Bulgaria : First League
31.10.21
Ludogorets
Beroe
2
0
FT
25.10.21
Botev Plovdiv
Ludogorets
1
3
FT
Europe : UEFA Europa League
21.10.21
Ludogorets
Sporting Braga
0
1
FT
Bulgaria : First League
16.10.21
Ludogorets
Tsarsko selo
4
0
FT
Europe : UEFA World Cup Qualifiers
11.10.21
Cyprus
Malta
2
2
FT
08.10.21
Cyprus
Croatia
0
3
FT
Bulgaria : First League
03.10.21
Levski Sofia
Ludogorets
2
4
FT
Europe : UEFA Europa League
30.09.21
Ludogorets
Red Star Belgrade
0
1
FT
Bulgaria : First League
26.09.21
Ludogorets
Botev Vratsa
3
1
FT
19.09.21
Slavia Sofia
Ludogorets
1
0
FT
Europe : UEFA Europa League
16.09.21
Midtjylland
Ludogorets
1
1
FT