Pavel Mikhaltsov (P. Mikhaltsov)
Last matches
Belarus : 1. Division
14.08.22
Baranovichi
Osipovichy
0
3
FT
24.07.22
Baranovichi
Naftan
0
4
FT
16.07.22
Lida
Baranovichi
5
2
FT
10.07.22
Baranovichi
Shakhtyor Petrikov
1
5
FT
Belarus : Cup
22.06.22
Baranovichi
Energetyk-BGU
AET
1
3
1
1
FT
Belarus : 1. Division
12.06.22
Lokomotiv Gomel
Baranovichi
5
0
FT
04.06.22
Slonim
Baranovichi
0
4
FT
14.11.21
Lida
Baranovichi
2
3
FT
06.11.21
Baranovichi
Orsha
1
1
FT
30.10.21
Lokomotiv Gomel
Baranovichi
3
1
FT
23.10.21
Baranovichi
Shakhtyor Petrikov
3
3
FT
16.10.21
Arsenal
Baranovichi
2
0
FT
10.10.21
Baranovichi
Krumkachy
2
3
FT
02.10.21
Slonim
Baranovichi
0
2
FT
26.09.21
Baranovichi
Dnepr Mogilev
2
2
FT
19.09.21
Naftan
Baranovichi
5
1
FT
12.09.21
Baranovichi
Belshina
1
1
FT
15.08.21
Baranovichi
Lokomotiv Gomel
1
1
FT
08.08.21
Baranovichi
Shakhtyor Petrikov
0
2
FT
31.07.21
Baranovichi
Arsenal
1
2
FT
24.07.21
Baranovichi
Krumkachy
3
1
FT
18.07.21
Baranovichi
Slonim
1
0
FT
04.07.21
Baranovichi
Naftan
1
6
FT
28.06.21
Belshina
Baranovichi
2
0
FT
Belarus : Cup
22.06.21
Baranovichi
BATE
1
6
FT
Belarus : 1. Division
06.06.21
Orsha
Baranovichi
2
1
FT
Belarus : Cup
29.05.21
Ostrovets
Baranovichi
PSO
1
4
1
1
FT
29.08.20
Baranovichi
Vitebsk
0
6
FT
06.06.20
Baranovichi
Smorgon
1
0
FT
Belarus : 1. Division
24.11.19
Smorgon
Volna
1
2
FT
09.11.19
Krumkachy
Volna
2
1
FT
02.11.19
Volna
Lida
2
2
FT
26.10.19
Orsha
Volna
0
0
FT
12.10.19
Sputnik
Volna
3
0
FT
05.10.19
Volna
Naftan
1
2
FT
28.09.19
Volna
Granit
0
3
FT
21.09.19
Smolevichy
Volna
1
0
FT
14.09.19
Volna
Slonim
1
1
FT
07.09.19
FK Khimik Svetlogorsk
Volna
1
0
FT
31.08.19
Baranovichi
Volna
1
2
FT
24.08.19
Lokomotiv Gomel
Volna
3
1
FT
13.07.19
Ruh Brest
Volna
1
0
FT
06.07.19
Volna
Krumkachy
0
1
FT
29.06.19
Lida
Volna
2
1
FT
22.06.19
Volna
Orsha
2
0
FT
15.06.19
Belshina
Volna
3
0
FT
Belarus : Cup
12.06.19
Gorki
Volna
0
3
FT
Belarus : 1. Division
08.06.19
Volna
Sputnik
0
2
FT
01.06.19
Naftan
Volna
2
2
FT
25.05.19
Granit
Volna
0
0
FT
18.05.19
Volna
Smolevichy
0
1
FT
12.05.19
Slonim
Volna
2
2
FT
05.05.19
Volna
FK Khimik Svetlogorsk
1
0
FT
27.04.19
Volna
Baranovichi
5
0
FT
20.04.19
Volna
Lokomotiv Gomel
0
4
FT
03.11.18
Naftan
Slonim
0
0
FT
27.10.18
Slonim
FK UAS Zhitkovichi
0
0
FT
20.10.18
Granit
Slonim
1
2
FT
13.10.18
Slonim
Energetyk-BGU
1
4
FT
06.10.18
Volna
Slonim
1
4
FT
22.09.18
Slonim
Smorgon
1
2
FT
15.09.18
Lokomotiv Gomel
Slonim
3
0
FT
08.09.18
Slonim
Slavia
1
4
FT
01.09.18
FK Khimik Svetlogorsk
Slonim
3
0
FT
25.08.18
Slonim
FK Underdogs Čist́
1
0
FT
18.08.18
Orsha
Slonim
2
2
FT
11.08.18
Slonim
Baranovichi
0
0
FT
14.07.18
Belshina
Slonim
2
1
FT
07.07.18
Slonim
Naftan
1
0
FT
30.06.18
FK UAS Zhitkovichi
Slonim
1
2
FT
23.06.18
Slonim
Granit
1
1
FT
17.06.18
Energetyk-BGU
Slonim
2
1
FT
Belarus : Cup
13.06.18
Gorki
Slonim
0
2
FT
Belarus : 1. Division
09.06.18
Slonim
Volna
1
1
FT
12.05.18
Slavia
Slonim
3
1
FT
05.05.18
Slonim
FK Khimik Svetlogorsk
0
1
FT
28.04.18
FK Underdogs Čist́
Slonim
1
5
FT
21.04.18
Slonim
Orsha
2
0
FT
14.04.18
Baranovichi
Slonim
0
0
FT
07.04.18
Slonim
Lida
1
2
FT
11.11.17
Slonim
Lida
1
0
FT
04.11.17
Osipovichy
Slonim
2
0
FT
21.10.17
Smolevichy
Slonim
1
0
FT
14.10.17
FK Neman-Agro Stolbtsy
Slonim
2
3
FT
07.10.17
Slonim
FK Luch Minsk
0
2
FT
30.09.17
Granit
Slonim
1
3
FT
02.09.17
Energetyk-BGU
Slonim
3
1
FT
26.08.17
Slonim
Volna
0
1
FT
19.08.17
FK Khimik Svetlogorsk
Slonim
0
0
FT
12.08.17
Slonim
Lokomotiv Gomel
1
2
FT
05.08.17
FK Tarpeda Minsk
Slonim
3
0
FT
19.07.17
Lida
Slonim
1
1
FT
15.07.17
Slonim
Osipovichy
3
2
FT
01.07.17
Belshina
Slonim
0
0
FT
24.06.17
Slonim
Smolevichy
1
0
FT
18.06.17
Slonim
FK Neman-Agro Stolbtsy
3
0
FT
Belarus : Cup
14.06.17
SMI Autotrans
Slonim
0
6
FT
Belarus : 1. Division
10.06.17
FK Luch Minsk
Slonim
2
1
FT
03.06.17
Slonim
Granit
2
1
FT
27.05.17
Orsha
Slonim
1
2
FT