Pablo Palacio (P. Palacio)
Last matches
South America : CONMEBOL Libertadores
29.05.24
Bolívar
Palestino
3
1
FT
Chile : Primera División
24.05.24
Palestino
Unión Española
0
1
FT
19.05.24
Colo Colo
Palestino
2
0
FT
South America : CONMEBOL Libertadores
15.05.24
Millonarios
Palestino
1
1
FT
08.05.24
Palestino
Flamengo
1
0
FT
Chile : Primera División
03.05.24
Palestino
Copiapó
3
1
FT
29.04.24
Deportes Iquique
Palestino
2
1
FT
South America : CONMEBOL Libertadores
26.04.24
Palestino
Millonarios
3
1
FT
Chile : Primera División
21.04.24
Palestino
Universidad de Chile
2
2
FT
17.04.24
Palestino
Huachipato
2
0
FT
South America : CONMEBOL Libertadores
11.04.24
Flamengo
Palestino
2
0
FT
05.04.24
Palestino
Bolívar
0
4
FT
Chile : Primera División
29.03.24
Cobresal
Palestino
0
2
FT
23.03.24
Everton
Palestino
0
0
FT
South America : CONMEBOL Libertadores
13.03.24
Palestino
Nacional
PSO
3
1
1
3
FT
Chile : Primera División
09.03.24
O'Higgins
Palestino
0
1
FT
South America : CONMEBOL Libertadores
06.03.24
Nacional
Palestino
0
2
FT
Chile : Primera División
02.03.24
Palestino
Universidad Católica
0
2
FT
South America : CONMEBOL Libertadores
27.02.24
Palestino
Portuguesa
2
1
FT
Chile : Primera División
24.02.24
Palestino
Cobreloa
5
0
FT
South America : CONMEBOL Libertadores
20.02.24
Portuguesa
Palestino
1
2
FT
Argentina : Primera Nacional
11.11.23
Almirante Brown
Ferro Carril Oeste
0
0
FT
05.11.23
Ferro Carril Oeste
Almirante Brown
1
1
FT
28.10.23
Agropecuario
Ferro Carril Oeste
0
2
FT
15.10.23
Ferro Carril Oeste
Aldosivi
0
0
FT
08.10.23
Deportivo Riestra
Ferro Carril Oeste
1
1
FT
24.09.23
Atlanta
Ferro Carril Oeste
1
1
FT
19.09.23
Ferro Carril Oeste
Tristán Suárez
2
1
FT
10.09.23
Chacarita Juniors
Ferro Carril Oeste
3
1
FT
04.09.23
Ferro Carril Oeste
Mitre Santiago d. Estero
3
0
FT
27.08.23
Chaco For Ever
Ferro Carril Oeste
4
2
FT
19.08.23
Ferro Carril Oeste
Independiente Rivadavia
1
1
FT
06.08.23
Deportivo Maipú
Ferro Carril Oeste
1
0
FT
30.07.23
Ferro Carril Oeste
Villa Dálmine
3
0
FT
22.07.23
Deportivo Madryn
Ferro Carril Oeste
1
0
FT
16.07.23
Ferro Carril Oeste
Atlético Rafaela
0
1
FT
09.07.23
Estudiantes Caseros
Ferro Carril Oeste
1
2
FT
01.07.23
Ferro Carril Oeste
Brown de Adrogué
1
0
FT
24.06.23
Quilmes
Ferro Carril Oeste
1
0
FT
18.06.23
Ferro Carril Oeste
Gimnasia Jujuy
3
0
FT
04.06.23
Aldosivi
Ferro Carril Oeste
1
2
FT
29.05.23
Ferro Carril Oeste
Deportivo Riestra
2
2
FT
22.05.23
Racing Córdoba
Ferro Carril Oeste
1
1
FT
14.05.23
Ferro Carril Oeste
Atlanta
2
0
FT
06.05.23
Tristán Suárez
Ferro Carril Oeste
2
4
FT
30.04.23
Ferro Carril Oeste
Chacarita Juniors
0
0
FT
23.04.23
Mitre Santiago d. Estero
Ferro Carril Oeste
0
2
FT
16.04.23
Ferro Carril Oeste
Chaco For Ever
2
1
FT
08.04.23
Independiente Rivadavia
Ferro Carril Oeste
2
1
FT
02.04.23
Ferro Carril Oeste
Deportivo Maipú
0
1
FT
25.03.23
Villa Dálmine
Ferro Carril Oeste
2
0
FT
17.03.23
Ferro Carril Oeste
Deportivo Madryn
0
0
FT
11.03.23
Atlético Rafaela
Ferro Carril Oeste
1
2
FT
05.03.23
Ferro Carril Oeste
Estudiantes Caseros
0
2
FT
25.02.23
Brown de Adrogué
Ferro Carril Oeste
1
1
FT
18.02.23
Ferro Carril Oeste
Quilmes
2
3
FT
11.02.23
Gimnasia Jujuy
Ferro Carril Oeste
1
1
FT
22.10.22
Gimnasia Mendoza
Independiente Rivadavia
1
0
FT
16.10.22
Almagro
Independiente Rivadavia
1
2
FT
10.10.22
Independiente Rivadavia
Nueva Chicago
1
0
FT
01.10.22
Almagro
Independiente Rivadavia
1
0
FT
25.09.22
Independiente Rivadavia
Alvarado
1
0
FT
18.09.22
Estudiantes Río Cuarto
Independiente Rivadavia
4
1
FT
12.09.22
Independiente Rivadavia
Deportivo Madryn
3
0
FT
04.09.22
Deportivo Morón
Independiente Rivadavia
1
1
FT
28.08.22
Independiente Rivadavia
Temperley
1
1
FT
20.08.22
Flandria
Independiente Rivadavia
0
1
FT
10.08.22
Almirante Brown
Independiente Rivadavia
2
0
FT
31.07.22
Independiente Rivadavia
Villa Dálmine
0
0
FT
28.07.22
Belgrano
Independiente Rivadavia
1
1
FT
23.07.22
Independiente Rivadavia
Deportivo Riestra
2
0
FT
18.07.22
Club Atlético Güemes
Independiente Rivadavia
0
0
FT
09.07.22
Independiente Rivadavia
All Boys
1
1
FT
03.07.22
Gimnasia Mendoza
Independiente Rivadavia
2
0
FT
26.06.22
Independiente Rivadavia
San Telmo
4
0
FT
18.06.22
Chaco For Ever
Independiente Rivadavia
1
1
FT
13.06.22
Independiente Rivadavia
San Martín San Juan
0
0
FT
Argentina : Copa Argentina
09.06.22
Vélez Sarsfield
Independiente Rivadavia
1
0
FT
Argentina : Primera Nacional
27.05.22
Independiente Rivadavia
Estudiantes Caseros
2
0
FT
21.05.22
Deportivo Santamarina
Independiente Rivadavia
0
3
FT
08.05.22
Guillermo Brown
Independiente Rivadavia
3
2
FT
30.04.22
Independiente Rivadavia
Chacarita Juniors
2
3
FT
23.04.22
Brown de Adrogué
Independiente Rivadavia
1
1
FT
19.04.22
Independiente Rivadavia
Defensores de Belgrano
3
1
FT
03.04.22
Independiente Rivadavia
Tristán Suárez
2
1
FT
28.03.22
Agropecuario
Independiente Rivadavia
2
1
FT
22.03.22
Independiente Rivadavia
Instituto
1
2
FT
17.03.22
Sacachispas
Independiente Rivadavia
3
1
FT
13.03.22
Independiente Rivadavia
Mitre Santiago d. Estero
1
0
FT
08.03.22
Ferro Carril Oeste
Independiente Rivadavia
0
0
FT
Argentina : Copa Argentina
24.02.22
Independiente Rivadavia
Gimnasia Mendoza
2
0
FT
Argentina : Primera Nacional
20.02.22
Independiente Rivadavia
Quilmes
1
0
FT
13.02.22
Deportivo Maipú
Independiente Rivadavia
1
1
FT
29.11.21
Almirante Brown
Independiente Rivadavia
1
0
FT
22.11.21
Independiente Rivadavia
Almirante Brown
1
1
FT
15.11.21
San Martín San Juan
Independiente Rivadavia
0
1
FT
09.11.21
Independiente Rivadavia
Brown de Adrogué
2
1
FT
31.10.21
Guillermo Brown
Independiente Rivadavia
0
2
FT
23.10.21
Independiente Rivadavia
Atlético Rafaela
3
2
FT
17.10.21
Independiente Rivadavia
All Boys
2
2
FT