Oscar Pérez Mariñosa (Oscar Pérez)
Last matches
Spain : Tercera División RFEF
07.04.24
Atlético Monzón
Fraga
0
1
FT
10.03.24
Atlético Monzón
Huesca II
0
1
FT
03.03.24
Atlético Monzón
Fuentes
1
0
FT
18.02.24
Atlético Monzón
Illueca
0
2
FT
Spain : Copa del Rey
07.01.24
Barbastro
Barcelona
2
3
FT
06.12.23
Barbastro
Almeria
1
0
FT
01.11.23
Barbastro
Ponferradina
1
0
FT
Spain : Segunda División RFEF
28.10.23
Barbastro
Mutilvera
0
0
FT
22.10.23
Real Zaragoza II
Barbastro
0
2
FT
15.10.23
Barbastro
Deportivo Alavés II
3
2
FT
07.10.23
Valle Egüés
Barbastro
3
0
FT
01.10.23
Barbastro
Izarra
2
3
FT
24.09.23
Barbastro
Utebo
1
1
FT
16.09.23
Athletic Club II
Barbastro
4
0
FT
09.09.23
Barbastro
UD Logroñés
0
0
FT
03.09.23
Brea
Barbastro
0
0
FT
Spain : Tercera División RFEF
01.04.23
Barbastro
Caspe
0
0
FT
05.03.23
Barbastro
CDJ Tamarite
3
0
FT
19.02.23
Barbastro
Épila
2
2
FT
12.02.23
La Almunia
Barbastro
1
4
FT
22.01.23
Barbastro
Calamocha
0
2
FT
07.01.23
Robres
Barbastro
0
1
FT
18.12.22
Huesca II
Barbastro
0
2
FT
11.12.22
Barbastro
Ejea
3
3
FT
27.11.22
Barbastro
Cariñena
3
1
FT
20.11.22
Illueca
Barbastro
2
1
FT
06.11.22
CDJ Tamarite
Barbastro
2
0
FT
30.10.22
Barbastro
Almudévar
2
0
FT
23.10.22
Épila
Barbastro
1
0
FT
25.09.22
Calamocha
Barbastro
2
1
FT
18.09.22
Binéfar
Barbastro
0
2
FT
10.09.22
Barbastro
Robres
1
2
FT
01.05.22
Barbastro
Binéfar
1
0
FT
24.04.22
Cuarte
Barbastro
2
2
FT
10.04.22
Biescas
Barbastro
0
1
FT
27.03.22
Giner Torrero
Barbastro
0
5
FT
20.03.22
Barbastro
Borja
3
2
FT
12.03.22
Utebo
Barbastro
2
1
FT
27.02.22
Cariñena
Barbastro
1
0
FT
16.01.22
Barbastro
Santa Anastasia
0
0
FT
19.12.21
Barbastro
Cuarte
0
1
FT
11.12.21
Caspe
Barbastro
2
3
FT
05.12.21
Barbastro
Biescas
1
0
FT
28.11.21
Épila
Barbastro
0
1
FT
21.11.21
Barbastro
Giner Torrero
0
0
FT
14.11.21
Borja
Barbastro
1
1
FT
07.11.21
Barbastro
Utebo
0
0
FT
31.10.21
Atlético Monzón
Barbastro
2
0
FT
03.10.21
Barbastro
Illueca
1
0
FT
19.09.21
Barbastro
Belchite 97
1
0
FT
05.09.21
Barbastro
Robres
1
2
FT
16.05.21
Utebo
Barbastro
AET
1
1
1
1
FT
02.05.21
Real Zaragoza II
Barbastro
0
0
FT
25.04.21
Barbastro
Binéfar
0
0
FT
11.04.21
Barbastro
Real Zaragoza II
1
0
FT
28.03.21
Binéfar
Barbastro
2
1
FT
21.03.21
Cuarte
Barbastro
1
2
FT
14.03.21
Barbastro
Robres
1
0
FT
08.12.20
Barbastro
Villanueva CF
1
1
FT
05.12.20
Sabiñánigo
Barbastro
1
5
FT
08.03.20
Barbastro
Teruel
1
2
FT
01.03.20
Binéfar
Barbastro
1
1
FT
23.02.20
Barbastro
Atlético Monzón
2
2
FT
16.02.20
Sariñena
Barbastro
0
1
FT
09.02.20
Barbastro
Robres
1
1
FT
02.02.20
Brea
Barbastro
1
1
FT
26.01.20
Barbastro
Belchite 97
1
0
FT
19.01.20
Utebo
Barbastro
2
2
FT
12.01.20
AD San Juan de Mozarrifar
Barbastro
1
0
FT
05.01.20
Barbastro
Villanueva CF
1
0
FT
28.12.19
CDJ Tamarite
Barbastro
2
0
FT
21.12.19
Barbastro
Calamocha
1
0
FT
15.12.19
Almudévar
Barbastro
0
5
FT
01.12.19
Barbastro
Valdefierro
0
0
FT
24.11.19
Illueca
Barbastro
0
0
FT
17.11.19
Barbastro
Real Zaragoza II
1
1
FT
03.11.19
Barbastro
Cuarte
4
1
FT
31.10.19
Tarazona
Barbastro
4
1
FT
27.10.19
Barbastro
Borja
1
0
FT
20.10.19
Teruel
Barbastro
4
3
FT
12.10.19
Barbastro
Binéfar
1
0
FT
06.10.19
Atlético Monzón
Barbastro
1
1
FT
29.09.19
Barbastro
Sariñena
0
1
FT
22.09.19
Robres
Barbastro
1
2
FT
18.09.19
Barbastro
Brea
0
1
FT
15.09.19
Belchite 97
Barbastro
1
0
FT
08.09.19
Barbastro
Utebo
2
0
FT
01.09.19
Barbastro
AD San Juan de Mozarrifar
0
1
FT
25.08.19
Fraga
Barbastro
5
2
FT
11.05.19
AD San Juan de Mozarrifar
San Lorenzo Flumen
5
1
FT
05.05.19
San Lorenzo Flumen
Illueca
0
3
FT
28.04.19
La Almunia
San Lorenzo Flumen
3
5
FT
18.04.19
San Lorenzo Flumen
Calamocha
1
2
FT
14.04.19
Tarazona
San Lorenzo Flumen
2
0
FT
07.04.19
San Lorenzo Flumen
Sariñena
2
2
FT
31.03.19
Real Zaragoza II
San Lorenzo Flumen
3
0
FT
24.03.19
San Lorenzo Flumen
Casetas
0
0
FT
17.03.19
Belchite 97
San Lorenzo Flumen
2
0
FT
10.03.19
San Lorenzo Flumen
Binéfar
3
0
FT
03.03.19
Robres
San Lorenzo Flumen
4
0
FT